Preis: Husen BauGmbH, Frank Petersen, Jarplund und
Petersen Ingenieure GmbH, Bernd Luth, Flensburg
Ehrenpreise: HBK Dethleffsen, Jochen-Paul Hoffmann, Flensburg und
Juwelier Arnold, Heike und Ralf Markowski, Glücksburg

09 Dressurprfg.Kl.M* - Trense - LK LK 3 + 4, Aufg. M 2

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:21 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Karin Jürgensen
Karin Frellesen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ken-Christian Horst 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
125
Fashion 56  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / For Romance I / Quaterback / B: Wiegert,Richard / Z: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert,
............
2
Hannah Tomaszewski 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
156
High Dream 3  
H / Trak. / Db / 2015 / Saint Cyr / Summertime / B: Tomaszewski,Hannah / Z: Bredemeier,Luise
............
3
Filippa Östregard 
SWE / Gastlizenz GER
313
Filho 2  
W / Lusit / SCHI / 2010 / Real WR / B: Reinhart,Dr. Ariane
............
4
Kira Petersen 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
151
Glorious Holly  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Governor / Ampere (NLD) / B: Petersen,Kira / Z: Moormann,Frank
............
5
Sahra Lena Priebe 
GER / RG zur Achtruper Mühle e.V.
174
Jambalaya CL  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Charmeur / San Remo (NLD) / B: Beta Betriebs GmbH/Vera Fürst, / Z: van de Linden,C.F.M.
............
6
Lea Jasmin Haberland 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
177
Jet Jelly M  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2008 / Holsteins Wellness / B: Haberland,Lea Jasmin / Z: Mühlenbeck,Tobias
............
7
Nicole Meyer 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
227
Quadri Foglio  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Friedensfuerst / B: Meyer,Nicole / Z: Koj,Tomas
............
8
Vanessa Groß 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
289
Washington 156  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Idocus / Freiherr / B: Maier,Jan / Z: Putman,L.T.
............
9
Ken-Christian Horst 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
023
Bonifatia 3  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Fabriano / B: Hacker,Isabell / Z: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm
............
10
Morlin Jochimsen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
290
Winterfürst 3  
W / Trak. / R / 2015 / Millennium / Ovaro / B: Hagen,Hagen / Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH,
............
11
Marisa Wirst 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
028
California Kiss  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lorentin I / Chamonix / 105JO13 / B: Wirst,Marisa / Z: Harm,Andrea
............
12
Johanna Schumacher 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
094
Daziano  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Dressage Royal / Dacaprio / B: Schumacher,Volkmar / Z: Eits,Hanke Karl Friedrich
............
13
Eileen Petersen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
100
Destiny's Dream 4  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / San Amour I / Wolkenstein II / B: Petersen,Eileen / Z: Kruse,Herbert
............
14
Annika Ketelsen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
105
Didance  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Dimaggio / Polygraf / B: Uredat,Tanja / Z: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
............
15
Bianca Jessen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
117
Edition's Soleil Mio  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Sunny Day / Dolany / B: Jessen,Bianca / Z: Jessen,Bianca
............
16
Mira Lisann Giebelstein 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
092
Daydream 117  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Distelzar / B: Maier,Jan / Z: Maier,Jan
............
17
Hannah Tomaszewski 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
260
Shapiro 15  
W / Trak. / R / 2007 / In Petto / Biotop / 104PQ81 / B: Tomaszewski,Hannah / Z: Heinen,Peter Michael
............
18
Ken-Christian Horst 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
035
Cantinero AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I / 106SF15 / B: Derlin,Nicole / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
............