OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Reitpferdeprüfung

Startliste: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:01 Uhr (16.09.2022)
Richter:  Gabriele von Appen
Sven-Carsten Buttgereit
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1. Gruppe
1
Fenneke Bargmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
107
Full House 17  
H / Hann / Db / 2019 / Fürsten-Look / Fuerstenreich / B: Dressurstall Mohr, / Z: Chaypa S.L.,
............
2
Elske Marei Pilzner 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
202
Zum Glück 9  
W / Hann / F / 2018 / Zoom / Welt Hit II / B: Kirschnick,Nicole / Z: Kirschnick,Nicole
............
3
Nele-Liann Satz 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
214
Dubilio  
W / Hann / F / 2018 / Don Olymbrio L / Quaterhall / B: Satz,Nele-Liann / Z: Bruns,Henning
............
2. Gruppe
4
Melanie Weggenmann 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
145
Mi Martinez  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Martinez / Stedinger / B: Weggenmann,Melanie / Z: Heitmann,Harry
............
5
Teresa-Nora Tellez Sanz 
GER / Reitzentrum Wümmetal
207
Don't forget 17  
H / DR / Df / 2019 / Dancing Star / Holsteins Happyness / B: von Fintel,Kristina / Z: Kollmer,Jan
............
3. Gruppe
6
Kim Leonie Ricke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
046
Dark Diamond 100  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2018 / Don K / Sir Savoy / B: Kruse,Nancy / Z: Kruse,Herbert
............
7
Karen Bauer 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
153
Nevada Utopia  
W / KWPN / B / 2018 / Ferdinand / Special D / B: Greiling,Benno / Z: Hol,J.W.
............
8
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
190
Top Date  
W / DSP / Df / 2018 / Thiago / Donnerhall / B: Giese,Fabian / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
4. Gruppe
9
Fenneke Bargmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
025
Boss 43  
H / Hann / B / 2019 / Benicio / Franziskus / B: Mohr,Hans Peter / Z: ZG Eichhorn, Thomas u.Dr.Maja,
............
10
Julian Döbberthin 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
211
Olympus 23  
H / KWPN / Df / 2019 / Vitalis / Jazz / B: Nagel-Tornau,Philipp-Peter / Z: Boogert,L.
............