Geldpreis gegeben von Theos Mobiles Bistro

03 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:27 Uhr (02.10.2022)
Richter:  Jörg Beerhenke
Frank Füßl
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alyssa Mrowietz 
GER / RC Niederwerrn e.V.
073
Josy 148  
S / DR / R / 2007 / Billy the King / Diplomat / B: Richter,Anna / Z: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
............
2
Alara Weibler 
GER / RFV Brettachtal
150
Datham K  
W / DR / FFalb / 2014 / FS Daddy Cool / Cordici K / B: Burger-Kaempf,Sabine / Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann
............
3
Lena Graf 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
079
Legato 32  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2006 / Luxor v. Ganschow / Cardos / B: Rücker,Kathrin / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GbR,
............
4
Jessica Mehler 
GER / RFV Haßfurt e.V.
083
Look At Me 45  
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Londonderry / Lungau / B: Fellner,Conny / Z: Engelhardt,Hannelore
............
5
Victoria Baumer 
GER / PSZV Riedmühle Grünsfeld e.V.
089
Mnemosyne  
S / DSP / Db / 2017 / MarquÚs / Kaiser Karl / B: Baumer,Victoria / Z: Steinbach,Karl-Friedrich
............
6
Rebecca Schneider 
GER / RFV Lohr am Main u.U.e.V.
090
Mon petit Cheval  
W / EHafl / F / 2009 / Almbube / Nebos I / B: Schneider,Rebecca / Z: Kramer,Julia
............
7
Pauline Till 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
004
Apatschi 10  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Anton / Caletto I / B: Till,Pauline / Z: Zuchtstall Lesch,
............
8
Svenja Freudenberg 
GER / PSZV Riedmühle Grünsfeld e.V.
006
Aron 337  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2017 / Armani Ass / Atomik / B: Dusolt,Erika / Z: Singer,Konrad
............
9
Theresa Greß 
GER / LRFV Pffrd. Eisingen e.V.
012
Bellissima Cara  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Buckingham / Fürst Nymphenburg I / B: Greß,Theresa / Z: Rösemann,Margret
............
10
Luisa Molnar 
GER / PSV Euerhausen e.V.
019
Coco Chanell 29  
S / DR / F / 2015 / D-Day AT / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Litmeyer,Hans-Bernhard / Z: The Patchwork Ranch,
............
11
Elea Sophie Haag 
GER / RFV Niederstetten
027
Delight of Sunshine  
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Day Dream / Lugato / B: Herold,Julia / Z: Kuch,Markus
............
12
Sabine Kendl 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
036
Don-Pietro S  
H / Bay / B / 2006 / Donnersmarck / Atlantik / B: Kraus,Carina / Z: Stinzing,Peter
............
13
Ellen Burkard 
GER / Bödigheimer PF
047
Filigree  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Finest / Sandro Hit / B: Burkard,Ellen / Z: Meyer,Reinhard
............
14
Conny Fellner 
GER / RFV Haßfurt e.V.
066
Fürstenglanz 12  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Fürst Belissaro / Don Frederico / B: Fellner,Conny / Z: Veth,Heinrich
............
15
Natalia Löflad 
POL / RV Lauffen e.V.
015
Boreasz 2  
W / Pol. / Db / 2012 / Maaik / Caretino (POL) K / B: Löflad,Natalia
............
16
Antonia Helm 
GER / RFV Zwei Linden e.V. Schwabach
072
Italian Surprise  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / B: Helm,Jutta
............
9.Gruppe
17
Julia Paulus 
GER / LRFV Pffrd. Eisingen e.V.
074
Kalistemon  
W / Pol. / B / 2007 / Landjonker S / Harwest / B: Greß,Birgit
............