Preis der Firma Schmitfranz Metallbau, Lette

10 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:15 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Markus Stöver
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
610
............
2
Martins Pilders 
LAT / RV Altenautal e.V.
533
Santo Kannan Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Kannan / 107WZ17 / B: SIA Kirpji, / Z: Wooning,Michelle
............
3
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
418
Le-Flash  
W / Westf / Db / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Darco / B: Vahle,Werner / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
4
Julia Ulrich 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
075
Calibra B  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Casilius / Cassini II / B: Ulrich,Christof / Z: Breker,Jörg
............
5
Axel Berenbrinker 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
083
Call me Cinnamon  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fillis / B: Großekõmper,Anna Maria / Z: Berenbrinker,Axel
............
6
Corinna Lohre 
GER / RFV Steinheim e.V.
129
Cascaja Blue W  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornets Iberio / Casparino / B: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen
............
7
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
130
Cascalotte  
S / Westf / 2016 / Casscavelle NT / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Otte,Hubertus / Z: Otte,Hubertus
............
8
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
137
Cassis DH  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cachassini / Argentinus / B: Haubrok,Dennis / Z: Haubrok,Dennis
............
9
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
182
Chilli Penny PS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Cento / B: Eikenkötter,Steffen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V.
332
Eyda L  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Pilot Pur / B: Boyles,Fiona / Z: Laubinger,Marko
............
11
Maik Balgenort 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
340
Fiderallala Z  
S / Old / F / 2015 / Coupe d'Or / Rubin-Royal / B: Zurmühlen,Christian / Z: Zurmühlen,Christian
............
12
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
393
Kassandra P  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Heraldik xx / 107QK12 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
14
Mia Meinert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
438
Luckys Ginger  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Great Blue / Cassini I / B: Familie Glück,
............
15
Alexander Rottmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
584
Valmont R  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Stakkato / B: Rölleke,Meinolf / Z: Rölleke,Meinolf
............
16
Alexandra Lüth 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
009
Aktions Moonlight  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Aktion Pur / Quintender / B: Herden,Gerda / Z: Herden,Ralf
............
17
Reinhard Lütke Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
011
Alabama 75  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / A la Carte NRW / Rüter / B: Oesterhelweg,Jutta / Z: Frenz,Markus
............
18
Anna Simone Freitag 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
309
Dominator's Damiro Z  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2016 / Dominator Z / C-Indoctro / 107EK28 / B: Freitag,Anna Simone / Z: van Schijndel,Rien
............
19
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
102
Capistrana Wi Ro Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Capistrano / For Pleasure / 107KK00 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: de Rombout,Winne
............
20
Martins Pilders 
LAT / RV Altenautal e.V.
109
Careca 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Silinevica,Elina / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
21
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
174
Check Sherry  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Cellestial / Con Sherry / B: Vahle,Werner / Z: Hahn,Andreas
............