OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressur-WB (E 7/2)

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (09.10.2022)
Richter:  Yvonne Schepkowski
Hermann Vogelsang
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Josephine Jenna Meyer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
074
Werano 69  
W / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Wikon / Salut
............
2
Hannah Eggert 
102
Chuckira  
S / Meckl. / DKBR / 2016
............
3
Anna Schmanns 
GER / Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V.
023
Gretchen's Question  
S / Rhld / F / 2004 / Goethe / Luzern
............
5
Johanna Oelker 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
017
Fire and Flames  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Fürstbischof / Likoto xx
............
6
Ricarda Tillmann 
Sterleyer RV e.V
107
Perfekt's Gold  
W / Meckl. / SCHBR / 2017
............
7
Melina Niehaus 
Luhdorfer RV
086
Faunus  
W / Hann / DKBR / 1999 / Falkenstein I
............
8
Catharina Lübbers 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
109
DRP Quiana  
S / DR / BRAUN / 2015
............
9
Hannah Send 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
031
Joy 229  
S / R / 2004
............
10
Laurina Janne Fromm 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
075
Wesselby vM  
W / DR / 2010 / Kooihuster Wessel / Bennos Dream
............
12
Anna-Lena Messerschmidt 
GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe
024
Hanendie  
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Crescendo HBC / Ganges
............
13
Carolin-Lara Siemers 
GER / RFV Auetal
036
Linett 16  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Eiluns Monopoly / Hondsrug Don Gregory
............
14
Hannah Rüsch 
Mustiner RFV am Heidberg e.V.
093
Silvermoon  
W / -n.gefunde / 2011
............
15
Ricarda Tillmann 
Sterleyer RV e.V
106
Darjeeling 8  
W / Hann / DK FU / 2005 / Domani Vengo
............
17
Jule Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
033
Lavita 41  
S / Meckl. / B / 2014 / License / Condelaro
............
18
Lina Schlett 
RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
088
Honey  
S / SCHIM / unbekannt / unbekannt
............
19
Louisa Jäger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
048
Naron 12  
W / Freib / B / 2015 / Nikito / Don Flamingo
............
20
Ortrun Schmitz 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
043
Matrix 46  
W / Fjord / 2017 / Max / Hjellsohn
............
21
Jana Kronier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
061
Royal Kir xx  
W / xx / F / 2008 / Terroir xx / Richard of York xx
............
22
Lena Lucia Heidel 
102
Chuckira  
S / Meckl. / DKBR / 2016
............
24
Valerie Auge 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
079
Sara  
S / Apfel / 2016
............
25
Cita Sponagel 
GER / RFV Auetal
039
Liz 41  
S / DR / Db / 2008 / Henry / Balthasar(Gerrig Brenin Baltha
............
26
Alina Siemsen 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
071
Summer Spirit  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Susu's Boy / Dormello
............
27
Jana Ayleen Grams 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
013
Emporio 6  
W / DR / FkaSc / 2008 / Eldorrado
............
28
Beke Luise Grant 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
052
Penelope Ut Deuten  
S / DR / R / 2004 / FS Pearcy Pearson / Calvados
............
29
Leonie Hartz 
GER / RFV Auetal
027
Hein Sien Chikko  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Chantre / Marsvogel xx
............
31
Lucia Heidtmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
037
Little Foxy 2  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Le Matsjo (ex Veenstra's Matsj / Seven Mountain Natan
............
32
Maja Streicher 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
009
Don Camillo 241  
W / DR / Palom / 2007 / Don Carlos / Leicester
............
33
Paula Rüsch 
Mustiner RFV am Heidberg e.V.
093
Silvermoon  
W / -n.gefunde / 2011
............
34
Kristina von Fintel 
101
Ribhera  
S / Hann / FUCHS / 2009 / Rob Roy / Wiesenblüte
............
35
Marina Kreye 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V.
015
Enya 75  
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Emperor Augustus xx / Harlequin du Carel
............
36
Leopold von Hagen 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrverein Rehlingen e.V.
081
Missy  
S / Dklfu / 2006
............