OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Geschicklichkeitswettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:23 Uhr (25.09.2022)

Richter:  Katharina Krüss-Stühler
Viola-Isabel Trißler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Zeit
1
Mathilda Ohlhorst 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
037
Sammy  
W
60.82
2
Luke Wombacher 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
037
Sammy  
W
64.97
3
Hannah Kilgenstein 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
024
Lollipop 164  
S / DR / FALBE / 2011 / Lucky Lao II / Dreamcatcher / B: Bttner,Julia / Z: Buse,Jrgen
66.50
4
Leonie-Sophie Galmbacher 
RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
020
Goldi  
W / 2009
71.00
5
Anna Morhard 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
041
Tavita A  
W / 2016
72.78
6
Leonie Loevenich 
RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
038
73.90
7
Lara Schulz 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Vino  
W
74.36
8
Lea Niedermayr 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
024
Lollipop 164  
S / DR / FALBE / 2011 / Lucky Lao II / Dreamcatcher / B: Bttner,Julia / Z: Buse,Jrgen
74.59
9
Charlotte Seemann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
019
Golden Daisy  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Going East / Danilo / B: Seemann,Melanie / Z: Steinheuer,Werner
75.88
10
Ida Bast 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
029
Nepomuk  
W / 2013
76.00
11
Annika Haas 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
010
76.45
12
Zechannig.Theresa 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
010
79.12
13
Leni Tziafetas 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
006
Cantina 6  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Narew xx / B: Schoder-Steinmller,Kirsten / Z: Kasch,Rainer
79.97
14
Hannah Schulz 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
042
80.36
15
Elisabeth Kleinfelder 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
025
Lucky  
W
80.72
16
Laura Fiedler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
023
Lilia 6  
S / Bay / DB / 2011 / Curriculo / Lizarazu / B: ZG Bttner, Julia u.Gerhard, / Z: ZG Bttner, Julia u.Gerhard,
81.39
17
Carla Schmitt 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
007
Carima M  
S / -n.gefunde / 2009
81.40
18
Hanna Klingmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
022
Kasimir  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kannan / Lord Pezi / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Windolf,Carsten
81.64
19
Andra Daneci 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
002
Amelie 57  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Dacapo / Calvaire / B: Podgorelec,Sascha / Z: Moeckel,Ernst
85.58
20
Laura Blumör 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Vino  
W
85.76
21
Amelie Babilon 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
005
Biscuit  
W / 2012
86.57
22
Paula Makko 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
015
Davandy  
W / 2001
89.93
23
Emma Lang 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
011
Cerhard  
W / OS / SCHI / 2009 / Clearway / Carthago / B: Hain,Sarah / Z: Hgenell,Gerhard
90.43
24
Magdalena Welzbacher 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
015
Davandy  
W / 2001
91.38
25
Rosella Goggi 
RFV Eichenbhl e.V.
052
91.56
26
Asya Levent 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
047
100.10
27
Frederica Weis 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
006
Cantina 6  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Narew xx / B: Schoder-Steinmller,Kirsten / Z: Kasch,Rainer
105.35
28
Leni Schmitt 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
003
Ampere's Lorano  
W / Hafl. / FHLH / 2011 / Ampere / Aquavit / B: Kraus,Jasmin / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard
108.04
29
Leni Stange 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
048
117.50
30
Luisa Bauer 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
047
119.32
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
Zerda Aktas 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
049
Aufgegeben