Preis Sebastian Büscher

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:06 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Jutta Brintrup
Julia Eilers
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nina Meißner 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
112
Mirabella L  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Landfrieden / B: Meißner,Nina / Z: Lichtsinn,Walter
............
2
Tessa Planer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
118
Neelixx  
W / EHafl / F / 2009 / Nebos I / Mythos / B: Planer,Tessa / Z: Stuckenberg,Heinz
............
3
Lea Mirlenbrink 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
130
Roc Lennox  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Rockwell / Funkenspiel / B: Abels,Lena / Z: ZG Thomas, Peter u.Sabine,
............
4
Justine Westerbroek 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
132
Rubels Estrella  
S / Old / R / 2003 / Rubels / Ravallo / B: Westerbroek,Justine / Z: Meyer zu Reckendorf,Annette
............
5
Sanja Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
134
Sammy-de Luex  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Kolibri / B: Müller,Sanja / Z: Böttcher,Andreas
............
6
Marlen Mengeringhausen-Süselbeck 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
138
Soden Carlo  
W / Wel.D / Palom / 2014 / Soden Cunedda Wledig / Wrayton Mudge / B: Mengeringhausen-Süselbeck,Marlen / Z: Ioan,S.E.A.
............
7
Katrin Zink 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
140
Stella Bianca  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Sunday / Davignon I / B: Zink,Ulrich / Z: Wießner,Wolfgang
............
8
Paula Figgener 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
154
Wellness 56  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Wynton / Don Frederico / B: Kraft,Andrea / Z: Kraft,Andrea
............
9
Luisa Kämpfer 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
005
Alfinus  
W / Old / R / 2017 / Arango / Belissimo M / B: Kämpfer,Luisa / Z: Heymann,Andreas
............
10
Amelie Waldeyer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
006
Altefeld's Laeticia  
S / Dt.Pf / Hlb / 2007 / Lindbergh / Herzzauber / B: Brüggemann,Anna / Z: Gestüt Altefeld/Manfred Graf,
............
11
Isabel Zell 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
010
Bailey S 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Buckingham / Waterford / B: Scheland,Jörg / Z: ZG Scheland,Marlene u.Jörg
............
12
Minta Lara Overman 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
016
Black Diamond 37  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Black Jack / Contendro I / B: Overman,Minta Lara / Z: Hunke,Hubert
............
13
Rebecca Lamers 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
017
Blueberry Bloom  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Back Gammon (NLD) / Lincoln / B: Lamers,Rebecca / Z: De Paander V.O.F.,
............
14
Antonia Volkmann 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
026
Carlotta Carissima  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Landfriese I / B: Volkmann,Antonia / Z: Beneker,Erwin
............
15
Tessa Henze 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
030
Cayo Coco en color  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Coco Maurice / Schwarzenegger / B: Henze,Tessa / Z: Knigge,Elli
............
16
Charlotte Middeke 
GER / Reit- und Voltigierverein St. Marti
167
Donaujuwel  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2011 / Saint Cyr / Patmos / B: Schemmel-Middeke,Gesine / Z: Fiener,Birgit
............
17
Nadine Schneider 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
062
Ellie Goulding  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Escudo I / Stolzenberg / B: Schneider,Nadine / Z: Wiese,Oskar
............
18
Marina Kreye 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V.
063
Enya 75  
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Emperor Augustus xx / Harlequin du Carel / B: Kaupat,Birte / Z: Merrigan,Thomas
............
19
Jolina Schoop 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
064
Eowin 3  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Ostermond xx / Tantriko xx / 104BC01 / B: Schoop,Jolina / Z: Wallochny,Norbert
............
20
Charlotte Wohner 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
069
Filli-Grande  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / For Romance I / Weltmeyer / B: Wohner,Charlotte / Z: Juhre,Gerd
............
22
Nicola Findeklee 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
074
Gipsy Royal 3  
S / KlDRpf / F / 2008 / Golden Springfield B / Don Larino / B: Singer,Sonja / Z: Schoolmann,Gesa
............
23
Lina Knollmann 
GER / RFV Begatal e.V.
081
Indigo K  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Incello / Goldstern / B: Knollmann,Lina / Z: Köhler,Wolfgang
............
24
Naomi Catleen Straka 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
092
La Ronja  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Renard / 106CU22 / B: Lippmann,Kristin / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
............
25
Linus Heile 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
097
Libertas 4  
W / Sachs / Schi / 2001 / Liberator / Kolibri / B: Heile,Josef / Z: Golibrzuch,Herbert
............
26
Leona Mertensmeier 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
115
Moonlight Mirka  
S / PLPo / GrSch / 2012 / Czarownik xx / Barako / B: Mertensmeier,Ina
............
27
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
126
Quedence B  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Brundiers, Wilhelm u.Helga,
............
28
Larissa Siebert 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
049
Dayenne 4  
S / DR / B / 2005 / HB Daylight / Graveur / B: Stargardt,Carola / Z: Just,Dietmar
............
29
Mathilda van Dillen 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
098
Liechtenstein 7  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Lucky Strike / Vivaldi / B: van Dillen,Mathilda / Z: Fuchs,Christine
............