2. Wertung Klasse L - 7.Wertung Gesamtwertung

07 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:38 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Susanne Rapp
Franz Maier
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jana-Maria Hohl 
GER / LRFV Köngen
178
Quintessa 30  
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Quadrigus M / Landor S / B: Fam. Hohl,Claudia u. Elmar / Z: Kelberger,Peter
............
1
Saara Mattila 
FIN / RFV Weilheim/Teck
199
Stella 1117  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stanley / Le Primeur / B: Mattila,Saara / Z: Meyer,Jürgen
............
2
Joachim Gotthold 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
120
H-Red Sensation P & A  
S / SBS / Db / 2013 / Red Star M / Clarimo / B: Familie Gotthold, / Z: Trebryani,M.S.R.O.
............
3
Sophie Stöcker 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
139
Lancelot 394  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Linton / Acord II / B: Stöcker,Paul / Z: Jäger,Leonhard
............
4
Leonie Kögler 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
144
Legolas 216  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Cartani / B: Müller,Lieselotte / Z: Trainer,Hans
............
5
Valentina Küstermann 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
216
Aljanero W  
W / Bay / F / 2010 / Al Cantaro E / Calypso II / B: Bitzer-Küstermann,Cigdem / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
............
6
Kerstin Stephan 
GER / RC Stockhausen
153
Lordess Kebaya  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Cardenio / B: Stephan,Günter / Z: ZG Curland,
............
7
Jenny Binder 
GER / RV Aichwald
155
Lovelyn K  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Loxley of Leisnig / Restorator / B: Binder,Jenny / Z: Kölz,Werner
............
8
Judith Sam. Fischer 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
161
Milca 4  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / Solar / B: Fischer,Judith / Z: Nispel,Iris
............
9
Laura Kirchenbaur 
GER / Reiterverein Nürtingen e.V.
173
Quabs 3  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Cesano II / B: Kirchenbaur,Sybille / Z: Lamberth,Peter
............
10
Christoph Brandt 
GER / RFV Esslingen
202
Toto 25  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Toulon / Acorado I / B: Brandt,Christoph / Z: Klassen,Ingo
............
12
Tamara Stump 
GER / PF Wendlingen
006
Anuj  
W / Pol. / R / 2011 / Rubinstern II / Pionier / B: Stump,Tamara
............
13
Nadine Kunusch 
GER / RFV Wernau
010
Balera 2  
S / DR / B / 2008 / Rocketti / Fast Eddy xx / B: Kunusch,Nadine / Z: Wittkop,Jürgen
............
15
Anna Caro de Arruda Botelho Herr 
GER / RC Stockhausen
227
Casalini W  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
............
16
Ulrike Moll 
GER / RV Erlenhof Köngen
063
Dacota Melloni  
S / OS / R / 2014 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Moll,Ulrike / Z: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment,
............
17
Beena Taudor 
GER / RC Bissingen an der Teck
073
Deichfürstin  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Dragon Hill / Domani Vengo / 107FE17 / B: Taudor,Beena / Z: ZG Hartmann, Eva u.Axel,
............
18
Jana-Maria Hohl 
GER / LRFV Köngen
028
Caprivi 13  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Corrado I / Cheenook / 104DB19 / B: Dunkes,Sabine / Z: Steffen,Dieter
............
19
Saara Mattila 
FIN / RFV Weilheim/Teck
052
Classic Queen 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colestus / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Lindner,Susanne / Z: Jahn,Reinhard
............