OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:20 Uhr (08.10.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Colin Martin 
RV Seehof-Büchenau
074
Holla die Waldfee  
S / DB / 2010
8.20
2
Franka Höhn 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V.
017
Feliciano 67  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Farrell / Hofrat / B: Klaeger,Ulrike / Z: Lackmann,Heinrich
7.80
3
Lisa Wagner 
GER / RV Muggensturm
040
Rotegg's Dai Shan  
H / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Da Lisco / Landadel / B: Palach,Lea / Z: Menig,Herbert
7.60
4
Jana Memmer 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
044
Stalino 8  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Landino / B: Memmer,Jana / Z: Riebold,Lutz
7.50
5
Katrin Beck 
GER / RC Speyer e.V.
006
Carlotta 266  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Spirito R / Centesimo I / B: Haass,Ramona / Z: ZG Schilling, Gabriele, Michael u.H
7.40
6
Julia Fröhlich 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
044
Stalino 8  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Landino / B: Memmer,Jana / Z: Riebold,Lutz
7.30
7
Leoni Harbrink 
GER / RFV Rheinzabern e.V.
020
Ghayatan  
W / B / 2012 / B: Kremer-Voigt,Kerstin
6.40
7
Alexandra Siekmeier 
GER / RSV Fohlenhof-Steinweiler
011
Detlev 3  
W / DR / Palom / 2018 / Temptation / Bartholomeo / B: Siekmeier,Alexandra / Z: Zipp,Ann
6.40
9
Mia Essig 
001
Acolito's Ass  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Acolito / Salieri / B: Held,Kristin / Z: Bünger,Klaus
6.20
10
Lena Geiberger 
GER / RC Süd-West Ludwigshafen e.V.
026
Little Sunshine 24  
S / Knabs / Db / 2006 / Salamon / Equador / B: Geiberger,Michael / Z: Tas,A.J.
6.10
11
Romy Rödel 
RUS Holzgerlingen
068
Beautiful Ronja  
S / BRAUN
6.00
11
Lilly Sand 
GER / RFV St.Wendelinus Hatzenbühl e.V
012
Dunfhlaight  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Index / Flamur / B: Sand,Yvonne / Z: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
6.00
13
Celia Stephan 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V.
031
Mississippi M  
S / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Anthony / Mando / B: Schõfer,Sabine / Z: Gauer,Monika
5.80
13
Lara Katharina Krauß 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
053
Cotton Rose  
S / Welsh Pony / Dunke / 2012 / B: Sarah Geenen
5.80
15
Celia Stephan 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V.
037
PMH Giordesse  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / De Quidam / Cornet's Prinz / B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael, / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael,
5.20
Emely Sand 
GER / RFV St.Wendelinus Hatzenbühl e.V
012
Dunfhlaight  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Index / Flamur / B: Sand,Yvonne / Z: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
Aufgegeben
Sophia Schubert 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
035
Pascani xx  
W / xx / B / 2010 / Lord of England xx / Platini xx / B: Schubert,Christian / Z: Eberle,Waldemar
Aufgegeben