OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springreiter-WB

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:23 Uhr (08.10.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara Eisenmenger 
GER / PF Duttweiler e.V
067
Pfalz-Unesca  
S / Bucks / 2010 / B: Kristina Eisenmenger
............
(2)
Ina Müller 
GER / Keine Vereinsmitgliedschaft
061
Loneli  
W / 2003
............
(3)
Lilly Schäfer 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V.
031
Mississippi M  
S / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Anthony / Mando / B: Schõfer,Sabine / Z: Gauer,Monika
............
4
Anna-Marie Hausner 
GER / RSV Käshofen
081
Nepomuk  
W / Bucks / 2013 / B: Otto Fischer
............
5
Kirsten Kirchhöfer 
GER / RSC Daxlanden
034
Notos 2  
W / Pol. / B / 2007 / Le Voltaire / Mangan xx / B: Kirchhöfer,Kirsten
............
(6)
Alexandra Siekmeier 
GER / RSV Fohlenhof-Steinweiler
041
Sandro 504  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2008 / B: Siekmeier,Alexandra
............
(7)
Xenia Leonie Späth 
GER / PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V.
049
Spring Star's Alex  
W / Palom / 2011 / B: Spõth Xenia
............
8
Zoé Pailloncy 
080
............
9
Darleen Scarlett Schlindwein 
082
............
(10)
Anna-Lena Stenglein 
GER / RC Billigheim
004
Baker Man xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Dandy Man xx / Jade Robbery xx / B: Stenglein,Anna-Lena / Z: Knockhouse Stud,
............
(11)
Romy Rödel 
RUS Holzgerlingen
068
Beautiful Ronja  
S / BRAUN
............
12
Alice Scheuermann 
Kinderhilfe e.V.Abt.Reiten
054
Charleston 68  
W / 2007
............
13
Victoria Göller 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
009
Coconut Dream A  
H / ZW / DfkSc / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Sholokhov xx / B: Maier,Victoria / Z: Arrenberg,Kirsten
............
(14)
Helene Klam 
GER / RFV Dudenhofen e.V.
010
Curly 98  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Classic Dancer I / Oosteinds Ricky / B: Klam,Christina / Z: Karlheim,Ernst
............
(15)
Denise Schuhmacher 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
013
Edwina O  
S / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Denario / Ex Libris / B: Schuhmacher,Hans-Peter / Z: Oppelt,Edwin
............
16
Sonnhild Gottschalk 
PF Duttweiler
069
............