OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:13 Uhr (08.10.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Anna-Marie Hausner 
GER / RSV Käshofen
081
Nepomuk  
W / Bucks / 2013 / B: Otto Fischer
............
2
Marie Rothenbücher 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
072
Bino 37  
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2011 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Rothenbücher,Marie / Z: Unbekannt,
............
3
Sophie Frannek 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
078
Mamba 14  
S / DR / Db / 2000 / Oosteinds Ricky / Aviso x AA / 103WD16 / B: Weisbrod,Louise / Z: Renzenbrink,Helmut
............
4
Maxine Seiler 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
079
Morgensterns Vergiss Mein Nich  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Validos Highlight / FS Don't Worry / B: ZG Eva u.Achim Seiler, / Z: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG,
............
Ponyausgleich Ende
5
Chiara Hannelies König 
GER / RV Rotensol
058
Araconella 3  
S / DSP / BSchi / 2014 / Araconit / Lancer II / B: Karcher,Horst / Z: Karcher,Horst
............
6
Lara Marie Groß 
GER / Kinder RSC Bensheim e.V.
083
............
7
Mika Krüger 
039
Quintero 31  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Stakkato / B: Grau,Alina / Z: Drews,Michael
............
8
Luisa Gläßgen 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
043
Sierra VS  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Sezuan / Fürst Heinrich / B: von Steun,Melanie / Z: von Steun,Melanie
............
9
Maren Essig 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
001
Acolito's Ass  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Acolito / Salieri / B: Held,Kristin / Z: Bünger,Klaus
............
10
Anna-Lena Stenglein 
GER / RC Billigheim
004
Baker Man xx  
W / xx / B / 2011 / Dandy Man xx / Jade Robbery xx / B: Stenglein,Anna-Lena / Z: Knockhouse Stud,
............
12
Romy Rödel 
RUS Holzgerlingen
068
Beautiful Ronja  
S / BRAUN
............
13
Matilda Roth 
GER / RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
005
Cara de la Luna  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Commissario / Casiro I / B: Roth,Bernhard / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
14
Sophia Peer 
084
............
15
Alice Scheuermann 
Kinderhilfe e.V.Abt.Reiten
054
Charleston 68  
W / 2007
............
16
Victoria Göller 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
009
Coconut Dream A  
H / ZW / DfkSc / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Sholokhov xx / B: Maier,Victoria / Z: Arrenberg,Kirsten
............
17
Denise Schuhmacher 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
013
Edwina O  
S / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Denario / Ex Libris / B: Schuhmacher,Hans-Peter / Z: Oppelt,Edwin
............
18
Madeleine Mohrhardt 
GER / PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V.
051
Lancer 4  
W / BRAUN / 2003 / B: Rainer Mohrhardt
............
19
Lena Geiberger 
GER / RC Süd-West Ludwigshafen e.V.
026
Little Sunshine 24  
S / Knabs / Db / 2006 / Salamon / Equador / B: Geiberger,Michael / Z: Tas,A.J.
............
20
Aline Schorpp 
GER / RV Ötigheim
030
Masha 17  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2013 / B: Schorpp,Aline
............
21
Anna-Marie Hausner 
GER / RSV Käshofen
085
............
22
Chiara Hannelies König 
GER / RV Rotensol
059
Calgary 99  
S / ISH / B / 2009 / Radolin / Polydox / B: König,Chiara Hannelies / Z: Etter Sportpferde,
............