OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (E + 150,00 _, ZP)

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:20 Uhr (01.10.2022)
Richter:  Ernst-Michael Dedert
Gerd Focken
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Carlotta Wasmus 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
022
Chappi Chap  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido's Boy / Argentinus / B: Wasmus,Jennifer / Z: Buddenberg,Manfred
............
2
Insa Meyer-Pries 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
045
Double Darling  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Drei D AT / Der feine Lord AT / B: Meyer-Pries,Insa / Z: Brinkmann-Plagge,Lissy
............
3
Franziska Brand 
GER / RUFV Borgloh
014
Caprice 488  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendros Bube / Hochadel / B: Brand,Heinrich / Z: Lechtenbrink,Stefan
............
4
Nele Stork 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
015
Captain Jack's Mini  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Captain Jack / Damenstolz / B: Körber-Stork,Astrid / Z: Oesselke,Dieter
............
5
Laila Celine Schmidt 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
018
Cara Jolie SL  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Cachassini / Saint George / B: Lange,Severine / Z: Lange,Severine
............
6
Saskia Martens 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
021
Chamuel  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Curator / Donnerschlag / B: Martens,Saskia / Z: Martens,Peggy
............
7
Emma Busselmann 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
026
Cosima 294  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Kaiserdom / Acapulco / B: Busselmann,Kathrin / Z: Appelkamp,Gisela
............
8
Valea Pelikan 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
030
Da Vinci 369  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Johnson / Rubinstein I / B: Pelikan,Valea / Z: Venema,Tamarah
............
9
Lena Grafe 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
060
Fioretto Nero  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Florencio I / Duntroon / B: Grafe,Lena / Z: Schulte,Helmut
............
10
Kristina Knop 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
068
Fuori di Testa  
S / Old / F / 2017 / Fashion Maker / Don Romantic / B: Scheidle,Julia / Z: Scheidle,Julia
............
11
Anna-Sophie Pöttger 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
070
Galaxy's Quest  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Graf Galen / Glueckspilz / B: Pöttger,Anna-Sophie / Z: Eits,Christoph
............
12
Sybille Saak 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
088
Le Pirate KS  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Florestan I / B: Sudhölter,Kathrin / Z: Sudhölter,Kathrin
............
13
Mia Weber 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
083
Ironie V  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Instertanz V / Florestan I / B: Weber,Mia / Z: Gestüt Letter Berg,
............
14
Luisa Vortmeyer 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
089
Levinio S  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Lemony's Nicket / Fürst Piccolo / B: Vortmeyer,Luisa / Z: Spilker,Walter
............
15
Svenja Dusella 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
092
Lutz Löwenherz 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Livaldon / Rotspon / B: Dusella,Svenja / Z: Lampe,Edelhard
............
16
Chiara-Maria Bobe 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
097
Mooslicht  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Imperio / Hohenstein / B: Conle-Hüttner,Beate / Z: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne
............
17
Alexandra Hellige 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
124
Soleil 59  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Silberschmied / Weltmeyer / B: Hellige,Alexandra / Z: Beckmann-Schlüter,Heinrich
............
18
Friederike Schneider 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
125
Sportsfreund T  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Weltmeyer / B: Familie Schneider, / Z: ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M.,
............
19
Lena Grötemeier 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
137
Vie est belle 2  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Casallco / Cordial Medoc / 107WD28 / B: Wietelmann,Monika / Z: Buschmann,Günter
............
20
Carlotta Wasmus 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
023
Colinus  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Collin L / Argentinus / B: Wasmus,Jennifer / Z: Boehme,Hanne
............
21
Lara Suhling 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
010
Betty 275  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2015 / B: Suhling,Lara
............
22
Kristina Seidel 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
085
Kalingo  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2009 / B: Jochem,Sabrina / Z: Isecke,Bernd
............
23
Stefanie Lorenz 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
102
Nutella be ready  
W / DR / Schwb / 2016 / Nobel Nagano / Bergarac / B: Lorenz,Stefanie / Z: Mehnert,Sylke
............
24
Leonie Ruppelt 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
126
Strolch 249  
H / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Ruppelt,Henning / Z: Unbekannt,
............
25
Insa Meyer-Pries 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
130
Tacksiny  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Totilas / Kaiser Franz / B: Meyer-Pries,Heidrun / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............