OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springwettbewerb mit Stechen (100 cm)

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:48 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emily Gueter 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
062
Oklahoma 27  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Orlando / Quattro B / B: Gueter,Emily / Z: Wenke,Jennifer-Lisa
............
2
Anja Mehner 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
039
Freixenet's Frieder  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Carambole / C-Indoctro / B: Metzler,Hubert / Z: Floryn,A.
............
3
Jenny Neff 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
166
Ramiroo 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Rotspon / Argument / B: Schairer,Sonja / Z: Klindworth,Johann
............
4
Alina Gronmayer 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
183
Schanya  
S / 2008 / B: Gronmayer,Alina
............
5
Lara Nauß 
GER / RK Schmalegg
077
Sir Lichtenfeld 2  
W / Württ / F / 2010 / Sir Nymphenburg I / Wolkenstein II / B: Graf,Dieter / Z: ZG Linz,Herbert u.Ursula
............
6
Jule Berberich 
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
084
Vino divino  
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Cadeau / Almox Prints J / B: Berberich,Jule / Z: Keudel,Dr. Rüdiger
............
7
Daniel Wielath 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
094
Cappriccio  
W / 2016 / B: Birk, Julia
............
8
Chiara Pennucci 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
096
Classic Revolution  
W / 2016 / B: Birk, Julia
............
9
Alina Nold 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
153
Florina 172  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Weltregent H / B: Nold,Hubert / Z: Zell,Petra
............
10
Franca Sibel Strobel 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
041
Gaduro  
H / Württ / R / 2011 / Gardez / Rubinero / B: Strobel,Simone / Z: Bauer-Bania,Andrea
............
11
Ines Michelberger 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
042
Gesine Timor  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Genesis / Rubicell / B: Zürner,Rudi / Z: Zürner,Rudi
............
12
Fabienne Krezdorn 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
047
Hero 118  
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Wiensender / Saygon / B: Krezdorn,Fabienne / Z: Kemps,Marc
............
13
Linda Assfalk 
GER / RFV Allisreute
168
La Maya  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Los Alamos / Ibikus / B: Wõscher,Anita / Z: Wõscher,Hermann
............
14
Ronja Wörz 
GER / RFV Wangen 1925
018
Conny 412  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Finisglen Joey / Ashfield Festy / B: Wörz,Debora / Z: O hOisin,Sean
............
15
Linda Wolff 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
028
Dubai 59  
S / DR / B / 2009 / FS Cracker Jack / Neckar / 105RW27 / B: Wolff,Linda / Z: Lange,Ursula
............