OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

14 Springprfg.Kl.A** m.St.

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Susanne Riedel-Lükens
Gerdien Vreeken
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Andre Wiemker 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
041
Caprice 535  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Chequille / Heraldik xx / B: Wiemker,Johannes / Z: ZG Wiemker,,Katharina u.Johannes
0.00 57.99 0.00 38.14
48.00 EUR
2
Meike Brünger 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
148
El Foxxy  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Edward / Just do it / B: Bockholt,Heinrich / Z: Gelze,Klaus
0.00 63.77 0.00 40.07
40.00 EUR
3
Lina Schäfermeier 
GER / ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
193
Himalaya 12  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Faram / B: Schõfermeier,Lina / Z: Kleef,G.
0.00 59.84 0.00 41.37
34.00 EUR
4
Normann Stijohann 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
224
Lyjanero's Lord  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Cordalme Z / B: Stijohann,Normann / Z: Stevens,Erich
0.00 69.00 0.00 44.57
30.00 EUR
5
Verena Rath 
GER / RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
152
Exorbitano  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Eldino / Lissabonder / B: Rath,Verena / Z: Bröring,Bernd
0.00 67.70 0.00 44.99
28.00 EUR
6
Anna Brechmann 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
036
Campari RS  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Con Chello / Montendro I / 106FK20 / B: Eikenkötter,Familie / Z: Scheiper,Reinhard
0.00 67.79 0.00 45.08
20.00 EUR
7
Hagen Hahmann 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
349
Sunflower WK  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Stakkato / Narew xx / B: Hahmann,Dr. Walter / Z: Kleimann,Werner
0.00 69.88 4.00 40.36
20.00 EUR
8
Janna Bechthold 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
242
Parly's Darling S  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Prinz Parly / Worldman / B: Bechthold,Jutta / Z: Sasse,Paul
0.00 61.86 4.00 40.89
20.00 EUR
9
Lucie Mackenbrock 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
302
Vivaldi 129  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Mackenbrock,Lucie / Z: Wömpner,Heinrich
0.00 65.84 4.00 47.83
20.00 EUR
10
Beeke Müller 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
208
Lady Lillyfee  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Lissabon / Pik Labionics / B: Fedor,Simone / Z: Moddemann,Bernd
0.00 62.25 9.00 62.24
20.00 EUR
= 280.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Luise Grunert 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
055
Cevita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Canturat / Perigueux / B: Grunert,Luise / Z: Depenau,Frank
0.00 73.06 60.00 105.14
12
Luisa Nutsch 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
190
Hazel 87  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Harley VDL / Calato / B: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke, / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
0.00 70.83 0.00
13
Janka Elisabeth Leuker 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
286
Starletta 4  
S / OS / BkaSc / 2008 / Stakkatol / Con Air / B: Olaf Maahs Horses, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 66.18
14
Beke Fock 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
115
Deichkind M  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Worldly I / B: Fock,Wiebke / Z: Mangels,Richard
4.00 67.02
15
Rieka Große Siestrup 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
365
Amazing Amy 7  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Glorieux / 106EZ15 / B: Große Siestrup,Norbert / Z: ZG Bittrich / Gestüt Julienhof,
6.00 79.17
16
Carolin Marie Franke 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
147
Earl in Black  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Ehrenpreis / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Franke,Ulrike / Z: Franke,Ulrike
8.00 73.00
17
Greta Behrens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
200
Jolie Couer  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Van Heinrich / Nabaar ox / B: Behrens,Stefan / Z: Lackmann,Manuela
9.00 83.47
18
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
063
Checky bay roan  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Quattro B / B: Tenkhoff,Andreas / Z: Engelhard,Melanie
11.00 84.14
19
Franzis Fisch 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
251
PMH Coltrane  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Cornet's Prinz / Lianos / B: Fisch,Franzis / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael,
11.00 98.60
20
Karl-Heinz Rünker 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
070
Chiquita 77  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Christ / Weinberg / B: Rünker,Matthias / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
18.00 97.92
21
Lukas Horsthemke 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
367
Cora 588  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Damenstolz / B: Horsthemke,Lukas / Z: Oesselke,Dieter
22.00 95.08
22
Joline Hinkerohe 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
092
Cortina JH  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cornado I / Gralserbe / B: Hinkerohe,Joline / Z: Hinkerohe,Franz-Josef
23.00 85.47
23
Lena Aschmann 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
373
Bumblebee 43  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Baloutelli / Heartbreaker / B: Aschmann,Lena / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
27.00 118.67
Alina Marie Schmidt 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
079
Classic Edition 7  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Captain Jack / Lossow / B: Schmidt,Alina Marie / Z: Hollmann-Raabe,Hans-Ullrich
Ausgeschieden
Daniela Gottermann 
GER / RV Bad Driburg e.V.
254
Quando D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quinar / Capitol I / B: Gottermann,Daniela / Z: Deister,Konrad
Aufgegeben
Lara Speckmann 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
293
Umania 3  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Ustinov / Waitaki / B: Speckmann,Lara / Z: Wardemann,Hermann
Ausgeschieden
Emily Faulstich 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
016
Berlinale D  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Berlin / Pilox / B: Faulstich,Robert / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
Aufgegeben