OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

17 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:35 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Alexandra Probst
Anne Freye
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Birte Bexten 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
008
Baldini 11  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Argentinus / B: Hesser,Tanja / Z: Hammes PGMBH/Anita Hammes,
7.50
48.00 EUR
2
Annalena Kieslich 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
145
Dumbledore 93  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Don Index / Weltmeyer / B: Schoedon,Lena Marie / Z: Lenger,Bernhard
7.30
40.00 EUR
3
Tamara Stork 
NED / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
097
Cuddly Cilly  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Contini / Landstreicher / B: Röttgermann,Dr. Susanne / Z: Dahlhaus,Alfons
7.20
32.00 EUR
3
Julia Rummelshaus 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
174
Fürstin Fidelia 2  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Fürsten-Look / Danone I / B: Rummelshaus,Julia / Z: Hüttenschmidt,Claudia
7.20
32.00 EUR
5
Lara Welp 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
260
Reamonn 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / B: Bexten,Birte / Z: ZG Grachtrup, Heinz u.Ralf,
7.10
28.00 EUR
6
Theresa Brechmann 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
074
Cicero PS  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Caletto I / B: Brechmann,Dr. Sandra / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
7.00
20.00 EUR
7
Ann Kristin Stükerjürgen 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
234
Nice Princess  
S / DR / FALBE / 2011 / Night Dream / Joker / B: Niederschulte,Charlott / Z: Welslau,Maik
6.90
20.00 EUR
8
Katy Bußkamp 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
022
Bon Amie 11  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Bon Coeur / Swarovski / B: Bußkamp,Katy / Z: Webermann,Herbert
6.80
8
Malou Bentler 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
176
Gentleman 265  
W / DR / Palom / 2016 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Don't Worry / B: Sielhorst,Dr. Jutta / Z: Sielhorst,Dr. Jutta
6.80
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Claudia Lange 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
128
Disney's Daylight  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Dance Star AT / Naron / B: Lange,Claudia / Z: Lange,Claudia
6.70
10
Lena Marie Hellmann 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
085
Comtessa HS  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Conen / Aarking xx / B: Hellmann,Lena Marie / Z: Sudowe,Heiner
6.70
12
Isabell Westermann 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
288
T'oni  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / His Highness / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Westermann,Isabell / Z: Finck,Birgit
6.60
12
Magdalena Deitert 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
053
Cathy-Lee  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Deitert,Peter / Z: Cordes,Dr. Theda
6.60
14
Kerstin Weber 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
274
Savannah 62  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / King Arthur / B: Weber,Kerstin / Z: Tegelkamp,Reinhard
6.50
14
Marie Sophie Schwarz 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
069
Chimpino la Vello  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Cornettino Ask / Allround / B: Schwarz,Marie Sophie / Z: Berkemeyer,Josef
6.50
14
Hedwig Pagenkemper-Mülot 
Langenberg-Bentler
189
Havelgold  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2016 / Schwarzgold / Millennium / B: Pagenkemper-Mülot,Hedwig / Z: Trakehner Gestüt Gut Staffelde GmbH
6.50
17
Evi Essel 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
279
Sir Paul 8  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Florestan I / B: Westbomke,Paul / Z: Westbomke,Paul
6.40
18
Alicia Körkemeier 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
162
Finesse -Filou  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Floriscount / Ron William / B: Körkemeier,Alicia / Z: Reminghorst,Rudolf
6.30
18
Anna-Lena Berfelde 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
191
Here we go  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Helium / Don Bosco / B: Berfelde,Anna-Lena / Z: Glander,Thomas
6.30
20
Katharina Hainz 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
197
Ironic H  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Insterburg / Beltain / B: Schulze Sutthoff,Kira / Z: Helmert,Burghard
6.10
21
Anna Wiemker 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
015
Benicia 13  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Benicio / Stedinger / B: Wiemker,Anna / Z: Sauerland,Jenna-Eyleen
6.00
21
Jördis Löppenberg 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
150
Epirus 4  
H / STSW / Schi / 2014 / Elbcapitõn / Volontõr / B: Löppenberg,Friederike / Z: LWB Lichthorn,Georg,
6.00
21
Marlien Berndt 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
351
Little DJ  
W / Welsh / B / 2013 / Brouwershaven Diamond Hit / Hagelkruis Valentijn / B: Berndt,Marlien / Z: de Jonge,J.
6.00
24
Katrin Jammers 
GER / RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
168
Fontainebleau 30  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Fürst Fugger / Hotline / B: Jammers,Katrin / Z: Lutz,Susanne
5.90
24
Catharina Klaas 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
245
PAV Vanilla Loona  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Nemax / FS Don't Worry / B: Klaas,Catharina / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
5.90
26
Anna Baumeister 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
020
Blumenzauber  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Buckingham / Bravissimo / B: Baumeister,Anne / Z: Beerhues,Dr. Ulrich
5.70
Laura Weiher 
GER / ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
282
Smith and Wesson  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Spörcken / Londonderry / B: ZRFV Gütersloh e.V., / Z: Lilje,Walter
Aufgegeben