OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

18 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:56 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Alexandra Probst
Anne Freye
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lena Wiedenhaus 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
110
Damon's Paradise 3  
S / Old / F / 2015 / Damon Hill / Raphael / B: Familie Wiedenhaus, / Z: ZG Scherbring GbR,
7.80
55.00 EUR
2
Maja Möhl 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
138
Dos Barrios  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Dacapo / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / B: Möhl,Stephanie / Z: Korte,Karen
7.60
45.00 EUR
3
Leonie Schmidt 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
031
Calle-Cool S  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Chivas / Bonheur / B: Schmidt,Nicole / Z: Slink,Gerhard
7.50
38.00 EUR
4
Mara Knubel 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
307
Zara Dima  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Dimaggio / Don Diamond / B: Knubel,Anke / Z: Alberding,Ann Christin
7.30
33.00 EUR
5
Julia Stork 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
158
Felicia 93  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Franziskus / Rubin-Royal / B: Sprick-Schütte,Stephanie / Z: Schulze,Doris
7.00
30.00 EUR
6
Tamara Stork 
NED / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
097
Cuddly Cilly  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Contini / Landstreicher / B: Röttgermann,Dr. Susanne / Z: Dahlhaus,Alfons
6.90
= 201.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Yasmin Risse 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
160
Ferdi de equi nova  
S / KWPN / R / 2010 / Vivaldo / Ferro / B: Schulze-Beckinghausen,Tanja / Z: Vervoordeldonk,V.P.J.M.
6.80
8
Julia Warnecke 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
382
Bella 1034  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Belissimo M / Paris-Turf xx / B: Warnecke,Julia / Z: Gröblinghoff,Hubert
6.50
9
Alina Marie Schmidt 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
280
Skyy  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Santino / Weltmeyer / B: Vente,Maria / Z: Meyer,Klaus
6.30
10
Ronja Schaefer 
GER / ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
166
Florentino 86  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / Londonderry / B: Rolf,Thomas / Z: Brakemper,Franz
6.10
11
Lara Welp 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
260
Reamonn 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / B: Bexten,Birte / Z: ZG Grachtrup, Heinz u.Ralf,
5.80
Antje Higgins 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
037
Campino 540  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Chike / Lamoureux I / B: Higgins,Keryn / Z: Dreps,Alois
Aufgegeben
Annika Müller 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
134
Donna Bella 37  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / Fabriano / B: Müller,Vera / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
Aufgegeben
Jördis Löppenberg 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
150
Epirus 4  
H / STSW / Schi / 2014 / Elbcapitõn / Volontõr / B: Löppenberg,Friederike / Z: LWB Lichthorn,Georg,
Aufgegeben
Sigrid Schuckenberg-Mußmann 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
156
Feenzauber 14  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Fidertanz / Florenciano / B: Schuckenberg,Bernd / Z: Schuckenberg,Bernd
Aufgegeben
Carolin Bergkemper 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
269
Rubina 375  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Rubinero / Feingold / B: Grünewald,Leonie / Z: Niklaß-Schwerdtle,Dagmar
Aufgegeben
Tanja Cräsing 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
275
Scudero  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scuderia / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Crõsing,Tanja / Z: Mügge,Werner
Disqualifiziert