OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:43 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Luise Manzke 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
001
Adlatus D  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Amarillys Sensation / Croupier / B: Manzke,Viktoria / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
2
Haylee Sophia Harders 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
043
Bailando  
W / Braun / 2015 / B: Tatjana Harders
............
3
Henriette Beyer 
RC Hagen
091
............
4
Katharina Kühne 
RC Hagen
083
Jacky  
W
............
5
Louisa Warnecke 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
006
Camilla 147  
S / Trak. / RSche / 2010 / Camaro / Pour le Merite / B: Wenzlau,Käthe / Z: Wenzlau,Cornelia
............
6
Emilie Hennig 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
008
Cute Surprise  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Cathanos / Apollo / B: Hennig,Kerstin / Z: Kaagst,Fritz
............
7
Ricarda Tillmann 
GER / Sterleyer RV e.V
009
Darjeeling 8  
H / Hann / F / 2005 / Domani Vengo / Don Primero / B: Ellerbrock,Daniela / Z: Schulte-Frohlinde,Hendrik
............
8
Raya Kiana Pfeffer 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
099
Derryheclan Emma  
S / Dark / 2012 / B: Frank Brumberg
............
9
Marieke Meier 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
014
Dorian 314  
W / DR / B / 2008 / FS Dior de Luxe / Romantico / B: Stern-Meier,Juliane / Z: ZG Datema u. Janssen,
............
10
Helena Luise Sye 
GER / Boberger RV e.V.
016
Figo 63  
W / DR / 2008 / For Kids Only / Bayus / B: Sye,Helena Luise / Z: Schlichting,Jutta Krista
............
11
Marlene Braun 
060
............
12
Frieda Steiner 
RC Hagen
090
Joey  
W
............
13
Milla-Minu Krajewski 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
023
Kinzighausen Golden Murmel  
W / Conne / BkaSc / 2016 / Glaskopf Golden Malcolm / Hazy Monty / B: Krajewski,Rene / Z: Jaczak,Michael
............
15
Hannah Malten 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
102
Lifee  
W
............
17
Philomena Klammer 
RC Hagen
104
Odin  
W
............
18
Lena Dützmann 
RC Hagen
083
Jacky  
W
............
19
Haylee Sophia Harders 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
032
Prins Maestro  
W / DR / B / 2000 / Maestro / Prins Alfred / 104XJ59 / B: Mauchert,Anja / Z: Zylstra,Siebren
............
20
Kira Klinge 
085
............
21
Lina Spöhrer 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
098
Shasina von der Düpe  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2013 / King Bjuti / Ontario II / B: Spöhrer,Kristina / Z: Lübke,Roy
............
22
Hannah Rüsch 
GER / Mustiner RFV am Heidberg e.V.
055
Silvermoon 42  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2011 / Sunyboy / Sonique / B: Rüsch,Juliane / Z: Thilmann,Volker
............
23
Flora Valeska Freiin von Langen 
GER / RC Hagen
040
Starfire 7  
W / Wel.A / Schi / 2010 / Stardust / Blaenau Dion / B: Freiherr von Langen,Boris / Z: Fischbeck-Sewe,Ann-Cathrin
............