OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:00 Uhr (27.11.2022)

Richter:  Gundula Fischer
Christoph Brüseke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Jule Lindhoff 
GER / RFS Okeler Land e.V.
021
Chianti 99  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Charilan / Laptop / B: Lindhoff,Johann / Z: Lindhoff,Johann
0.00 41.48
40.00 EUR
2
Davina Röhrs 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
029
Danzig 13  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2013 / Davinci AA / Devin du Maury AA / B: Röhrs,Uwe
0.00 42.80
32.00 EUR
3
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
068
Zidina  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Argentinus / 107GX63 / B: Kruse,Kristin / Z: Fischer,Jürgen
0.00 44.55
26.00 EUR
4
Maja Werner 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
065
Sternchen 508  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Walldorf I / B: Werner,Astrid / Z: Werner,Astrid
0.00 45.07
22.00 EUR
5
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
057
Quax 79  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Cor de la Bryere / 105NE25 / B: Schäffer,Till / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
0.00 45.30
20.00 EUR
6
Clemens Veit Brecelnick 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
024
Constakka  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Stakkato / B: Brecelnick,Clemens Veit / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
0.00 48.05
= 140.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Jule Lindhoff 
GER / RFS Okeler Land e.V.
025
Cooper 139  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Charilan / Laptop / B: Lindhoff,Johann / Z: Lindhoff,Johann
4.00 41.24
8
Kathrin Herfort 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
014
Cassedy H  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Celano / B: Herfort,Lorraine / Z: Heitmann,Susanne
4.00 43.95
9
Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
040
Fluke of nature  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / For Edition I / Corradino / 107GC70 / B: Quast,Gustav-Axel / Z: Bohlmann,Hermann
4.00 46.14
10
Therese Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
017
Centano 9  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chalan / Laptop / 104WS34 / B: Klindworth,Konstantin / Z: Perl,Henry
4.00 49.01
11
Laurin Pius Stelbe 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
007
Cadiz 59  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Quantum / B: Stelbe,Lutz / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
8.00 44.10
12
Taja Anissa Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
015
Cassilia 6  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I / 107PG20 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
9.00 58.65
13
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
001
Abby Soleil  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Asti Spumante / Stolzenberg / B: Brunckhorst,Hermi / Z: Abel,Hans-Jürgen
9.00 60.13
14
Jenna Görmez 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
036
Elektra 169  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Catoo / Cassiano / B: Rode,Maren / Z: Reese,Gunda
12.00 46.12
Julia Backermann 
GER / RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V.
059
Schakira 29  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Semper Fi / Airport / B: Backermann,Tom / Z: Brake,Markus
Ausgeschieden
Mia Haftendorn 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
031
Donny Depp  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dean Martin / Gibraleon / B: Haftendorn,Frauke / Z: von Samson,Wolfhart
Aufgegeben
Lauren Marie Gnass 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V.
044
Holly White  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Hickstead White / Stakkato Gold / B: Gnass,Anna Magdalena / Z: Klein,Thomasz
Ausgeschieden