Pferdeklinik Mühlen GmbH
Teilung nach Leistung

10 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:24 Uhr (24.09.2022)
Richter:  Usha Hafermann
Ralf Budde
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julia Boutin 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
274
Prima Vera 23  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2017 / Peppermint / Lahnstein / B: Boutin,Julia / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
............
2
Stefanie Decker 
GER / RURV Rastede
022
Queensberry 22  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Quaterback / Don Gregory / B: Albers,Annemarie / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
............
3
Chiara-Laris Körner 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
327
Stella H 3  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Sir Heinrich / Flanagan / B: K”rner,Chiara-Laris / Z: Holz,Willi
............
4
Carlota Kroll 
GER / RuFV Heppens e.V.
028
Vivaldi's Dancing Queen  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Vivaldi / Special D / B: Kroll,Carlota / Z: van Gellecum,A.
............
5
Luisa Stamer 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
029
A Kalila  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Licotus / Laurentio / B: Stamer,Luisa / Z: Herzog,Franz
............
7
Louisa Quathamer 
GER / RURV Rastede
070
Calona 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Cascall / Linos / 105HU38 / B: Quathamer,Louisa / Z: Brggehagen,Alfons
............
8
Ann-Carin Böltes 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
080
Caventador P  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Calimbo / Cordoba / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
............
9
Marje Gronewold 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
086
Choco Chanel  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casiro I / Acorado I / B: Gronewold,Marje / Z: ZG Mller, Paul u.Maria,
............
11
Charlin Backhaus 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
113
Datschmo  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Don Rudolfo / Mendecino / B: Bielefeld,Angela / Z: Bogena,Rudolf
............
12
Marilen Leddin 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
127
Don Fernando 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Don Frederico / Gambler's Cup xx / B: Leddin,Marilen / Z: Muke,Christiane
............
13
Jana Hümme 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
152
Famous Nymphenburg  
H / Old / B / 2015 / First Ampere / Stedinger / B: Gestt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F / Z: Schnieder,Dirk
............
14
Sajana Schmill 
GER / RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V.
157
Featherlight  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Don Frederic / B: Schmill,Sajana / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
15
Famke Essmeyer 
GER / RSV Breddewarden e.V.
159
Feivel 235  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Essmeyer,Famke
............
16
Daniela Tuitje 
GER / RURV Rastede
170
Fiorella 145  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Fantastic / Waterford / B: Tuitje,Daniela / Z: Schneider,Wilhelm
............
17
Jette Funke 
GER / PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V.
171
Fiorenzo 6  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Baroncelli / B: Busch,Birthe / Z: Wilken,Hans
............
18
Laura Kern 
GER / RURV Rastede
176
Floris 49  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Flores Dream / Precioso / B: Kern,Laura / Z: Beering,Dorothee
............
20
Lea-Marie Last 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
202
Infinity's Lady  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Incolor / Gracieux / 104WT40 / B: Konitzer-Last,Tanja / Z: Klsener,Kea
............
21
Lentje Adele Kroon 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
012
Ivy W  
S / Old / Df / 2016 / Il Divo xx / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Kroon,Inga / Z: Wallner,Indira
............
22
Julia Boutin 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
218
Landana 24  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Prinz Ludwig / Lahnstein / B: Boutin,Julia / Z: Jerga,Michaela
............
23
Sarah Stuck 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
230
Luccardo  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Wolkenstein II / B: Stuck,Sarah / Z: Sch”ne,Uwe
............
24
Shania Schulz 
GER / RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V.
240
Majestic Mexxwell  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Movie Star / Cyriac WE / B: Schulz,Jasmin / Z: Schlter,Celina
............
25
Tjara Schröder 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
250
Miss Labionics  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Pik Labionics / Germany / B: Schr”der,Tjara / Z: Kemna,Nadine
............
26
Katja Steinhausen 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
027
Valentino Deluxe 2  
W / DR / F / 2017 / Vincenzo SH / Capri Moon / B: Steinhausen,Katja / Z: Groáe-Hokamp,Bernhard
............
27
Anne Ahlers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
087
Chucki San WE  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Cream de Luxe K / Golden Dasher / B: Jaspers,Christian / Z: ZG Sander, Sonja u.Jrgen,
............
28
Tasja Komorek 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
373
Daydream 111  
W / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Lara Adamek
............
29
Nica ten Hove 
GER / RURV Rastede
145
Eros 155  
W / NF / B / 2004 / Marnehoeve's Elando / Anydale Martien / B: Haase,Ilka / Z: Carstensen,Jrgen H.
............
30
Lia Hülsmann 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
248
Midnight 52  
W / DR / Schi / 2005 / Merlin / Bolero / B: Hlsmann,Carina / Z: Hagen,Wolfgang
............
31
Mila Braje 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
251
Mogli 446  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2010 / B: Braje,Keke
............