Diamond´s Bistro und Bar, Bad Zwischenahn

12 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:24 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Usha Hafermann
Insa Grosch
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kim Sarah Vollstaedt 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
222
Libambo HB  
W / Rhld / R / 2015 / Livaldon / Rimini / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Br”mmel,Hans Josef
............
2
Sophie Heinrich 
GER / RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
224
Lisandro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Contango / B: Heinrich,Sophie / Z: Kock,Josef
............
3
Andrea Schmudde 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
226
Livara 5  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Livaldon / Hohenstein / B: Schmudde,Andrea / Z: Mitze,Rainer
............
4
Lotta Mira von Minden 
GER / Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
245
Marco Star  
W / DR / Falbe / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Condor II / 105QW15 / B: von Minden,Marie Sofie / Z: Hinrichs,Jrgen
............
5
Madleen Wegmann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
273
Pride 10  
W / NWR / F / 2004 / Veenstra's Promise / Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Wegmann,Madleen / Z: Lamberts/Dolfing,
............
6
Leonie Lindner 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
287
Quintano's Gold  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / El Bundy I / B: Lindner,Leonie / Z: Mgge,Stefan
............
7
Chiara-Laris Körner 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
327
Stella H 3  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Sir Heinrich / Flanagan / B: K”rner,Chiara-Laris / Z: Holz,Willi
............
8
Emmi Charlotte Finkeisen 
GER / RURV Rastede
336
Topic Special  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Topnatrejo / Black Boy / B: Rogge-Finkeisen,Meike / Z: Tenti,Michaela
............
9
Jordis Gottwald 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
337
Topsy U  
S / DR / Schwb / 2009 / No Limit / Henry / B: Ulken,Gerd / Z: Ulken,Gerd
............
10
Jenny Hüter 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
349
Waldony  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Worldly I / Lemon xx / B: Hter,Maria-B. / Z: Sielken,Swen
............
11
Hellen Siems 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
356
Wind of Change 39  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II / B: Siems,Hellen / Z: Smidt,Muteus
............
12
Nina Heineke 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
382
Ace of Base 14  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Amandari / Florencio I / B: Nass,Susanne / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
13
Jutta Junker Dr. 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
038
Audrey Hepburn  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Destano / Chico's Boy / B: Junker, Dr.Jutta u.Joseph, / Z: Junker, Dr.Jutta u.Joseph,
............
14
Antje Pannemann 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
048
Be Happy P  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Beniro / Sunny-Boy / B: Pannemann,Antje / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
15
Marje Gronewold 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
086
Choco Chanel  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casiro I / Acorado I / B: Gronewold,Marje / Z: ZG Mller, Paul u.Maria,
............
16
Anne Ahlers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
087
Chucki San WE  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Cream de Luxe K / Golden Dasher / B: Jaspers,Christian / Z: ZG Sander, Sonja u.Jrgen,
............
17
Thorsten Dierking 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
396
Cooley Little Hector  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / St. Moritz Junior / B: Dierking,Thorsten / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
18
Katrin Alzog 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
098
Crystal Dreams  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Carry Gold / Rotspon / B: Alzog,Katrin / Z: ZG Wiebke u. Hermann Ahlers,
............
19
Michelle Tangemann 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
104
Danciana 11  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Damsey / Dancier / B: Tangemann,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
............
20
Charlin Backhaus 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
113
Datschmo  
W / Old / Schi / 2008 / Don Rudolfo / Mendecino / B: Bielefeld,Angela / Z: Bogena,Rudolf
............
22
Marie Gebert 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
126
Don Dimension  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Gerlof / B: Gebert,Marie / Z: Paasch,Markus
............
23
Barbara Lascheit 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
131
Donna Liesa  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Roncalli / Laptop / B: Lascheit,Barbara / Z: Lascheit,Barbara
............
24
Lily Warren 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
135
Dougs Proud Dancer  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Proud Doug / Akiro / B: Lers,Katja / Z: Marks,Otto
............
25
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
158
Feine Fiene 5  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Finest / Scolari / B: J„nsch,Jrgen / Z: Bahr,Hermann
............
26
Marie-Jolie Beyer 
GER / RV Hohenböken e.V.
166
Finia Rose  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Finest / Florestan I / B: Schaa,Andreas u. Sandra / Z: Janssen,Dr. Wilhelm Bernhard
............
28
Sarah Jäger 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
187
F_rst Fritzi  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Frst Belissaro / Rotspon / B: J„ger,Sarah / Z: Kallaá,Stefan
............