OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprfg.Kl.A* m.St.

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:55 Uhr (09.10.2022)

Richter:  Ute Borkenfeld
Paul Gummelt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Anna Katharina Thomasmeyer 
GER / RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
125
Quatman's Boy B  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Helga / Z: ZG Brundiers, Wilhelm u.Helga,
0.00 50.77 0.00 35.11
33.00 EUR
2
Lasse Hannöver 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
034
Cinderella 580  
S / Schi / 2001 / 106UR87 / B: Düker,Beate
0.00 54.40 0.00 36.57
27.00 EUR
3
Jule Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
089
Jammy Fellow 3  
S / DR / Db / 1999 / Condor II / Nordstar / B: Visscher,Jule / Z: Wehrmeister,Gisela
0.00 57.62 0.00 36.72
23.00 EUR
4
Clarissa Leemhuis 
GER / RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
148
Castello 217  
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cassius Clay / Barlöwe / B: Leemhuis,Clarissa / Z: Wieking,Horst
0.00 53.29 0.00 36.80
20.00 EUR
5
Celina Manßen 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
081
Gran Torino 8  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Top / Lands River / B: Manßen,Celina / Z: Becker,Antje
0.00 52.65 0.00 37.22
18.00 EUR
6
Maira Rückin 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
009
ASG Casillas  
W / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Westerwald / B: Rückin,Angela / Z: Paul,Annabell
0.00 57.43 0.00 38.28
15.00 EUR
7
Cosima Nike Schmedt 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
142
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72 / B: Schmedt,Stefan / Z: Jansen,Maatschap
0.00 58.00 0.00 38.99
8
Melina Justine Koops 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
130
Sabrina 454  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Trentino / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Koops-Barkemeyer,Sonja / Z: Moss,Hendrik
0.00 54.05 4.00 38.20
= 136.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Ineke Schwering 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
102
Lord Ludwig 10  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lordanos / B: Rolfes,Anja / Z: Steenken,Hayo
0.00 59.27 4.00 41.03
10
Leni Charlotte Brinkmann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
035
Classic Gold 5  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Carbaret WE / Chamberlain / B: Brinkmann,Jens / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
0.00 56.15 4.00 46.31
Lena Schwarzer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
147
Tosca las Medranas  
S / Cruz.E / B / 2014 / Caspar de Vald / Nabab de Reve / 107WR75 / B: Schwarzer,Sonja
0.00 52.38 Ausgeschieden
Emma Gelsmann-Kaspers 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
060
Eden 18  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / NEKTON / Clinton II / B: Gelsmann-Kaspers,Ilka / Z: Stroot,Gerhard
0.00 56.65 Ausgeschieden
13
Imko Frerichs 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
086
Hille`s Cracker LW  
W / DR / HlbFa / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Henry / B: Frerichs,Maike / Z: Würdemann,Ludwig
4.00 58.43
14
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V.
133
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01 / B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
4.00 72.45
15
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
118
Orchid's Prosecco  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Orchid's Justin / Mentos / 107MI80 / B: Wiegand,Elena / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
8.00 55.11
16
Lara de Vries 
GER / RC Aurich-Upstalsboom
071
For Conprimas B  
W / Westf / 2010 / For Contest / Primeur's As / B: de Vries,Lara / Z: Baune,Daniela
8.00 62.45
17
Vivien Möllmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
051
Dobby M  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Don Diarado / Heops / B: Möllmann,Frank / Z: Möllmann,Frank
8.00 70.44
18
Summer Bos 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
008
Angelino D  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Amarillys Sensation / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Bos,Summer / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
14.00 80.43
19
Ida Lögering 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
045
De Mensinghe's Jack  
W / NF / Falbe / 2009 / Kantje's Appart / Wielgerma's Nelson / B: Lögering,Sonja / Z: A. Zusjes u. W.K. van Dijk,
15.00 86.94
20
Carlotta Reil 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
117
Oranjehof's Bogibolero  
H / DR / F / 2014 / Bogiboy / Chardonnay / B: Reil,Carlotta / Z: Betten,Sietse
20.00 104.67
Sarah Wernke 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
132
Sammy Sunshine 3  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2012 / B: Wernke,Marion
Ausgeschieden
Johanna Witte 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
106
Mac Cain H WE  
H / DR / B / 2010 / Machno Carwyn / Brillant / B: Hemme,Josef / Z: Hemme,Josef
Ausgeschieden