OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Stilspringwettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:55 Uhr (01.10.2022)

Richter:  Raimund Jemelka
Simon Schwind
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Marie Jakob 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
047
8.00
2
Jasmin Himmelsbach 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
007
Cash Stargazer  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / B: Himmelsbach,Markus
7.90
3
Laurin Dedio 
GER / RFV Geiselbach e.V.
009
Centino  
W / 2013
7.80
4
Jasmin Himmelsbach 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
039
Swarovski As  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Sergeant Pepper I / Landadel / B: Himmelsbach,Markus / Z: Bianca u.Hans-Werner Feilke,
7.70
5
Eva Römmelt 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
002
Aaron 369  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / B: Römmelt,Katja
7.60 (7.9)
6
Marie Eisert 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
008
Casira 10  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Paramount / B: Eisert,Jochen / Z: Becker,Franz
7.50
6
Victoria Maeser 
GER / RC Waldmichelbach e. V.
030
Nessaja  
W / 2015
7.50
8
Marlen Amberg 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
011
Charmeur Z  
W / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2004 / Chellano Z / Ramalgo Z / B: Latz,Anna-Maria / Z: Britschgi,Willi
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Alessa Schilling 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
035
7.00 (7.5)
9
Hathor Schmeck 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
018
Dougie Douglas Bec  
W / Hann / DB / 2016 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Placido / B: Becker,Thorsten / Z: Becker,Thorsten
7.00
11
Viktoria Seibert 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
033
Nice Surprise  
W / 2013
6.80 (6.9)
11
Lara Heilmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
027
Nanouk 23  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2014 / B: Heilmann,Lara
6.80 (7.8)
13
Isabella Spengler 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
049
Sam  
W
6.50 (7)
14
Rosalie Schmidt 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Timur 11  
W / RuWblt. / F / 2006 / Cantemir / Tam-Tam / B: Gausmann,Christine
6.30 (6.8)
15
Evi Loserth 
RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
019
Ferdau  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zapatero VDL / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 104XZ72 / B: Schilling,Sophie-Charlotte / Z: Gielen,J.H.
6.00 (7.1)
15
Josephine Krausert 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
048
Barridello  
W / 2009
6.00 (8.2)
17
Lilli Boos 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
017
Don Manfredo  
W / 2005
3.70 (6.8)