OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:22 Uhr (09.10.2022)
Richter:  Alexandra Probst
Markus Stöver
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Patricia Selbach 
GER / ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
316
Viktoria K 3  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Polydor / B: Selbach,Susanne / Z: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,
............
2
Lotta Arndt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
250
Prinzessin Lillifee  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Fritz Oho / B: Arndt,Nina / Z: Arndt,Nina
............
3
Kira Möller 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
370
Agathe Z  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / A la Carte NRW / Pontifex / B: Zobel,Matthias / Z: Zobel,Siegfried
............
4
Ida Müller 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
031
Betsy Blu  
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Brentano II / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Müller,Ramona / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
............
5
Svenja Schulte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
040
Calapega R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I / B: Stock,Hans-Georg / Z: Rissiek,Werner
............
6
Finja Marie Sommer 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
362
Call me Benji  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Lordanos / B: Sommer,Sandra / Z: Leipold,Michael
............
7
Mathilda Voß 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
048
Cappuccino 203  
W / DR / Falbe / 2013 / Zilhouette's Cashmaker / Marco Polo / B: Große Lembeck,Viktoria / Z: Pankok,Angelique
............
8
Milla Westerfelhaus 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
058
Cassius Clay WST  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Cassone / B: Milla u.Mex Westerfelhaus, / Z: Warnecke-Suchy-Tischler,Brigitte
............
9
Beatrice Glahe 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
184
Hanna 163  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / High Crusador / Artus / B: Glahe,Beatrice / Z: ZG Geil,Erhard Andreas u.Lukas
............
10
Philipp Klemann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
241
Odenville  
W / Pol. / B / 2011 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Power Prince / B: Klemann,Philipp
............
11
Anni Tillmann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
274
San Cassiano  
W / ZW / F / 2007 / San Giorgio / Almati / B: Tillmann,Beatrix / Z: Gregor,Hellmut
............
12
Isabell Westermann 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
300
T'oni  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / His Highness / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Westermann,Isabell / Z: Finck,Birgit
............
13
Kristina Brink 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
302
Thaddäus v.Prinzenmoor  
W / Tinker / RSche / 2007 / Tobiano vom Prinzenmoor / Ginger / B: Brink,Kristina / Z: Nelles,Silke
............
14
Marit Füser 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
219
Lotta 227  
S / BSche / 2014 / B: Linneweber,Miriam
............
15
Matti Plaas 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
374
............
16
Lauren Hüser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
247
Peter Pan 199  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Vox / Boomerang / B: Hüser,Lauren u.Lena, / Z: Bußmann-Wöhle,Mechthild
............
17
Tom Dieckhoff 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
348
Teichrose 3  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Toto / Top Non Stop II / B: Hahn,Sascha / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
18
Lotta Arndt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
240
Nougat 35  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Navajo / Nico The Champ / B: Arndt,Lotta / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
............
19
Muna Thorwesten 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
148
Findus 186  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2015 / B: Thorwesten,Markus
............
20
Celine Storch 
ZRFV Diestedde-Herzfeld
340
Romolas  
W / 2011
............