OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:01 Uhr (03.10.2022)

Richter:  Ursula Thiebes
Stefan Michalke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Elena-Mariella Rabe 
GER / ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V.
107
New Passion  
W / DR / Schwb / 2018 / New Classico / Walou / B: Rabe,Elena-Mariella / Z: Haupt,Torsten
8.00
2
Virginia Wurst 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
024
Carlotta 272  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Tequilla / B: Diallo,Birgitt / Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef
7.40
3
Julia Jürgens 
GER / PSG Stall Pelz
150
Sparrow 3  
H / Old / Db / 2013 / Self made / Fürst Heinrich / B: Stark-Swan,Kerstin / Z: Klesper,Michael
7.30
4
Virginia Marossek Dr. 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
079
Frl.Gabi  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Aaron (BEL) / Donnerschlag / B: Marossek,Dr. Virginia / Z: Lackas,Renate
7.20
5
Luciana Hagedorn 
GER / Wuppertaler RFV
116
Quality Diamond  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Quaterback / Rohdiamant / B: Hagedorn,Sonja / Z: Jaap,Lutz
7.10
6
Julia Schreiber 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
077
Fräulein Freytag  
S / Westf / Df / 2013 / Franziskus / Fleurop / B: Krauskopf,Lisa-Marie / Z: Ahmann,Hartmut
7.00
7
Claudia Müller-Breuer 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
164
Mighty Knight 3  
W / 2016
6.90
8
Katja Rahn 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
033
Cordina 58  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2012 / Cordynox / Potsdam / B: Rahn,Katja / Z: ZG Rahn u.Breuer,
6.80
8
Pia Tesdorpf 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
101
Mary Lou 248  
S / Pony o.R / BSche / 2008 / B: Leenders,Dr. Frauke
6.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Chiara Lysann Neumann 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
090
Joy's Design  
H / DR / F / 2008 / Dance of Joy / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Gleibs,Viktoria / Z: Gleibs,Viktoria
6.70
11
Anne Kathrin Thurow 
GER / RSG Reiterhof Stark e.V.
124
Rolanco  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Rastenberg / Lanciano / B: Thurow,Marion / Z: Gestüt Hürtgenwald/Manfred Billig,
6.60
12
Elisa Marie Schäfer 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
137
Schokoprinz L  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2018 / Secret / Hotline / B: Schäfer,Sabine / Z: Lambrecht,Peter
6.50
12
Alina Langenbach 
GER / RC Steinberg
143
Siria 9  
S / Westf / Df / 2011 / Silbermond / Rosenkavalier / B: Langenbach,Ulf / Z: Schettler,Rolf
6.50
14
Miriam Stroucken-Hirsch 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Wuppe
048
Dempsy Sackie  
W / Welsh / B / 2016 / Orchard d'Avranches / B: Stroucken-Hirsch,Miriam / Z: Camps,W.M.J.
6.40
15
Mirja Wirth 
GER / RFV Hellertal e.V.
045
Darcy Lou  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Don Frederico / Insterburg / B: Wirth,Matthias / Z: Damm,Jens
6.30
16
Melissa Mellis 
GER / RFV Hüls
017
Brantops Dulieto  
W / DR / Falbe / 2007 / Mac Duncan / Mentos / B: Rose,Dr. Julia / Z: Brandel,Michael
5.80
17
Ute Hein 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
012
Biene 492  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Bravissimo / Rockwell / B: Hein,Ute / Z: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm
5.60
18
Julia Willmann 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen
019
C'est Luke  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chin Champ / Acobat II / 106NY51 / B: Willmann,Julia / Z: Rohlf,Inga
5.20
18
Melina Decker-Hoffmann 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
057
Dorn Röschen  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Nemax / Doran / B: Decker-Hoffmann,Melina / Z: ZG Rohe, Susanne u.Dirk,
5.20
20
Jil Brücher 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
018
Buckingham's Best  
W / Hann / Db / 2018 / Buckingham / Weltmeyer / B: Brücher,Jil / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
5.00
20
Julia Osenberg 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
050
Django Unchained  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Flammengold / B: Osenberg,Julia / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
5.00
Lotta Voß 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
168
Olga 156  
S / Meckl. / SCHWB / 2015 / Casting / Best Before Midnight / B: Voß,Christoph / Z: Ehlert-Retzlaff,Elke
Aufgegeben