OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:09 Uhr (03.10.2022)
Richter:  Ursula Thiebes
Stefan Michalke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Manuela Preuß 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
112
Pedro 1022  
W / Westf / FSti / 2006 / Peking / Grannus / B: Preuß,Manuela / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
2
Sebastien Poirier 
SUI / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V.
113
Peking's Boy  
W / Westf / Df / 2011 / Peking / Praktiker / B: Dörken,Christine / Z: Dörken,Ewald
............
3
Liv Stank 
GER / RFV Hückeswagen
115
Pharlepp 2  
H / Hafl. / F / 2002 / Weltmeyer / Abydos I / B: Stank,Liv / Z: Riemer,Carsten
............
4
Jolina Marie Förster 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
127
Rosalie 206  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Royal Blend / Walt Disney II / B: Förster,Lara / Z: Harms,Anja
............
5
Cara Isabel Stein 
GER / RV Lüdenscheid e.V.
132
Rusiris  
W / DSP / F / 2004 / Rudelsburg / Flores / B: Stein,Sibylle / Z: Radecke,Martin
............
6
Mia Sophie Klein 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
155
Susi 1438  
S / Pony o.R / RSche / 2007 / B: Klein,Frauke
............
7
Christina Honrath 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
157
Vanity Fair 22  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Validos Highlight / Mariano / B: Honrath,Christina / Z: ZG Pütz u.Hagen,
............
8
Sandra Naß 
GER / RFV Overath
003
Alinda 4  
S / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Abrax / Black Magic Boy / B: BG Naß,Sandra u.Dagmar / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GbR,
............
9
Ute Schmitz 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
007
Belana Ma Belle  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Breitling W / Glückstag / B: Peveling,Andrea / Z: Böhm,Eva
............
10
Ines Vanessa Kellershohn 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
028
Charmeur 457  
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Pythagoras Z / B: Kellershohn,Christa / Z: Kellershohn,Christa
............
11
Nicole Boltze 
GER / Reit-u.Jagdverein Gut Heiderhof e.V
030
Clever-Boy 5  
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Completto / Davignon I / B: Schumacher,Marietta / Z: Clever,Walter
............
12
Carolin Mohler 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
035
Crash 22  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / Alvarez / B: Mohler,Petra / Z: Hirschberger,Susanne
............
13
Nicola Lylo 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
039
Daila MF  
S / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Lylo,Nicola / Z: Franke,Michael
............
14
Coralie Scheid 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
041
Daleonardo  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Dankeschön / Dressman I / B: Scheid,Coralie / Z: Brinkmann,Marlies
............
15
Margarete Tüllmann 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
117
Quando 63  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Quando-Quando / Fidermark / B: Tüllmann,Margarete / Z: Winter,Bernd
............
16
Lea Diekmann 
RV Hebborner Hof
165
Darling 321  
S / 2015
............
17
Melanie Mengel 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
166
Dixieland M  
S / DR / PALOM / 2016 / Dating AT / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Larfeld,Susanne / Z: Mahlberg,Achim
............
18
Dana Marenbach 
GER / Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V.
068
First Gawa  
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Fidertanz / B: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius, / Z: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius,
............
20
Juliette Floto 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
076
Fräulein Elisabeth  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Farbenspiel / Liebeszauber / B: Floto,Juliette / Z: Klasing,Heinz
............
21
Angelina Rohmer 
GER / RSG Leverkusen e.V.
140
Shining Star 13  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Sorento / Saskan / B: Rohmer,Angelina / Z: Plantholt,Siegfried
............
22
Jennifer Nolte 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
088
HET Don Juan  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Donnerwetter / Lucky Lao / B: Nolte,Jennifer / Z: Meyerhoff,Gerald
............
23
Sebastien Poirier 
SUI / ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V.
069
Fleur D'Amour 2  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Wolkenstein II / B: Dörken,Christine / Z: Gauglitz,Rudolf
............