Das Adventsturnier unterstützen
die Firmen Waldhausen GmbH & das Böckmann Center Bützow,
die Nürnberger Agentur Femfert & Femfert &
das Landgestüt Redefin

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - S 3

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:48 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  H: Annika Winter
C: Dorthe Fischer
B: Ralph Schmidt
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:00:00
Anne Torp Madsen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V.
113
Victoria's Secret SL  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Quaterback / B: Langenkamp,Sibylle / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,
............
2
08:07:00
Antonia von Dungern 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
114
Vittorio 16  
W / Westf / R / 2015 / Vitalis / Lorentin I / B: Freiherr von Hodenberg,Wilken / Z: Hacke,Wilhelm
............
3
08:14:00
Julia Schönherr 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
116
Ballino von der Weide  
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Benicio / Dormello / 107XO18 / B: Ziehn,Uta / Z: Schrapper,Bernhard
............
4
08:21:00
Libuse Mencke 
CZE / RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V.
108
Nusseis vM  
H / DR / F / 2014 / Nusstraum / Bennos Dream / B: von Mirbach,Patricia / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
............
5
08:28:00
Nele Klaus 
GER / LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
079
Van Tastic 3  
H / DSP / F / 2015 / Van Vivaldi / De Niro / B: Klaus,Nele / Z: Zahnwetzer,Johannes
............
6
08:35:00
Ina Schmidt 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
009
Charming Casira  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Casiro I / Krack C / B: Cillwik,Elisabeth / Z: ZG Temp-Jacobsen,
............
7
08:42:00
Karen Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
022
Diamond Dream 21  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Dagostini / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Böckmann,Karen / Z: Schumacher,Werner
............
8
08:49:00
Ann-Christin Mehl 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
092
Domino 942  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Dubidu / Don Joshi AT / B: Egner,Kathrin / Z: ZG Spierling, Armin u.Elke,
............
10
09:03:00
Carolina Romanowski 
GER / RFV Stülow e. V.
094
Donnerfee 61  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / D'Olympic / Samba Hit I / 107BR30 / B: Tremp,Rüdiger / Z: Tremp,Rüdiger
............
11
09:10:00
Lana Marie Külper 
GER / RFV Schwanheide u.Um.e.V.
121
Dozent 101  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / De Niro / Figaro / B: ZG Heidenreich, Ulrich u.Mareile, / Z: Heidenreich,Ulrich
............
12
09:17:00
Stine Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
040
Harybo  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Solero / Buddenbrock / B: Weiß,Stine / Z: Schuster,Hildegard
............
13
09:24:00
Annika Dräger 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
055
Poppelgaardens Giovanni  
W / DWB / B / 2006 / Gagarin / Raimondo / B: Dräger,Annika / Z: ZG Jensen u.Nielsen,
............
14
09:31:00
Marie Bracker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
064
Safira in Love  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Shakespeare in Love / Robespierre / B: Bracker,Dr. Kathrin / Z: Gaus,Robert
............
15
09:38:00
Svea Groß 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
071
Saphira 207  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Swarovski / Rotspon / B: Groß,Svea / Z: Struß,Hartmut
............
16
09:45:00
Anne Torp Madsen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V.
085
Danish Dynamite 7  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Don Frederic / Corvalon / B: Kirchhof,Alice / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
17
09:52:00
Antonia von Dungern 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
105
Levante 23  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Livaldon / Benetton Dream / B: Dibowski,Susanna / Z: Poll,Hubertus
............
18
09:59:00
Julia Schönherr 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
117
Nancovino E  
H / DR / Db / 2013 / Nutrix I / Thriantas Norbert / B: Tatschke,Ingo / Z: ZG Engelbrecht,
............
19
10:06:00
Libuse Mencke 
CZE / RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V.
111
Silberglanz 6  
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Sir Galanto I / Swarovski / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, / Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
............