Preis: Schade Immobilien; Wenz Kunststoff GmbH & Co. KG

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**/A 7

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:54 Uhr (09.10.2022)
Richter:  Gerdien Vreeken
Rainer Kruse
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hanna Afflerbach 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
146
Radja 14  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Roadster / Weltmeyer / B: Afflerbach,Hanna / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
2
Jennifer Rita Helling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
090
Freedom of the Seas  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Floribot / Monsieur AA / B: Helling,Tanja / Z: Helling,Tanja
............
3
Celina Heuel 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
147
Rafaello GT  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Rousseau Noir / Weltmeyer / B: Heuel,Celina / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
............
4
Franziska Eggert 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
151
Re Coccolo B  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Rosengold / Lancer II / B: Fiebig,Katharina / Z: Fiebig,Katharina
............
6
Sarah Erlenkamp 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
186
Vainqueurs Rose Noire  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / Vainqueur / Danny De Vito / B: Erlenkamp,Sarah / Z: Leusmann,Petra
............
7
Birgit Höll 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
195
Zymonee  
S / Rhld / R / 2017 / Zonik One / De Niro / B: Höll,Birgit / Z: Kapp,Elizabeth
............
8
Leslie Ezenwata 
GER / RFV Kindelsberg e.V.
001
A beautiful Mind 11  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / All at once / Riccione / B: Ezenwata,Leslie / Z: Kosmann,Heinz
............
9
Nadine Schnöde 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
007
Amolette 3  
S / Trak. / R / 2015 / Prinz K3 / Buddenbrock / B: Schnöde,Sigrid / Z: Löwe,Dr. Gisa
............
10
Lilian Marie Mock 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
062
Dolce Vita 238  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Dressman I / Chantre B / B: Mock,Lilian Marie / Z: Terveer,Wilhelm
............
11
Wibke Loskand 
GER / RG Gut Bremecke e.V.
069
Elana 26  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Escolar / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Loskand,Mathias / Z: Niewerth,Walter
............
12
Angelina Otte 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
079
Filou R  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Fabriano / Lemon Park / B: Otte,Alexandra / Z: Rosenblatt,Horst
............
13
Sabine Schweer 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
113
Jackson 78  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Jazz Rubin / Graf Sponeck / B: Schweer,Sabine / Z: Feldmann,Karl-Heinz
............
14
Fiona Wöste 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
116
Kanzi van buur  
W / NRPS / F / 2015 / Kosmo van Orchid's / Leuns Veld's Lord / B: Wöste,Verena / Z: Niens,M.G.M.
............
15
Dorothee Nadol-Liedhegener Dr. 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
125
Lissy la bonne  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Lissaro / Johnson / B: Nadol-Liedhegener,Dr. Dorothee / Z: Posten,Claudia
............
16
Melina Loosen 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
126
Lucas Barrios  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Loccorotondo / Landfriese I / B: Loosen,Melina / Z: Schult,Tobias
............
18
Sonja Prinz 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
040
Dancing Starlight 4  
S / DR / Falbe / 2016 / Drei D AT / Genesis B / B: Prinz,Sonja / Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane
............
19
Jennifer Rita Helling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
136
Never of Nightingale  
H / DR / SchiS / 2010 / Namajan / Playboy / B: Helling,Tanja / Z: Helling,Tanja
............
20
Leonie Geraldine Spickhoff 
GER / RV Menden e.V.
175
Spoorzicht's Happiness  
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2012 / Eppynt Quick Silver / Springbourne Glide / B: Spickhoff,Miriam
............