OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:30 Uhr (15.10.2022)
Richter:  Helmut Steffens
Sonja Theis
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
448
Peaky Blinder 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Perigueux / Cellagonero / B: Krauß,Maximilian / Z: Grauling,Dieter
............
2
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
482
Vagos  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Diarado / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Schwarzfischer,Michael
............
3
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
484
Vegas van Overis  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Darco / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
4
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
537
Chacforkee  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chaccato / For Keeps / B: Schmidt,Christoph / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
............
5
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
541
Hélouise  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Hickstead White / Cartani / B: Lahm,Markus / Z: Lange,Günter
............
6
Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
210
Atlanta 563  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Connor / B: Deußer,Helge / Z: ZG Deußer,Christel u.Helge
............
7
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
533
Calima 16  
S / DSP / 2017 / Calido I / Magnus Romeo / B: Gebr. Schäfer, / Z: Schäfer,Stefan
............
8
Maximilian Weißbrod 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
286
Colorado 252  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Nabab de Reve / B: Weißbrod,Maximilian / Z: V.O.F. Stal Sas,
............
9
Paula Melania Krapp 
ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V.
308
D' Aviciio  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino 2 / 107QA59 / B: Stall Distel, / Z: Warthöfer,Dieter
............
10
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
349
Fleur del Pierre  
S / Holst / R / 2017 / For Pleasure / Concerto II / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
............
11
Philipp Konrad 
GER / RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
358
Galino K  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Galant de Semilly / Kolibri / B: Konrad,Ernst / Z: Konrad,Ernst
............
12
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
376
Hickstead Prime  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Hickstead White / Quidam's Rubin / B: Amaral Ferreira,Norberto / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
............
13
Svenja Dittmar 
GER / RSG Auf der Pfingstweide Ober-Erlen
109
Horselands Make My Day  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Crawford / B: Petith,Torsten / Z: Petith,Torsten
............
5.Minuten Pause
14
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
441
No Daddy  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2017 / Unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Robe,Uschy
............
15
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
472
Suehaila  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Silvio I / B: Krauss,Dieter / Z: Krauss,Dieter
............
16
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
217
Branshi  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Brantzau / Stakkato / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Lupp,Thomas
............
17
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
538
Charly 1755  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Cassus / Carentan / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
............
18
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
540
Dadivosa  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Diaron / Sandro Boy / 107RS59 / B: Raganá,Giovanna / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............