OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Hunterklasse Gelände 80er

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:28 Uhr (16.10.2022)
Richter:  Jutta Brintrup
Anja Krüger
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Kellermeier 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
103
Pastor Peppi  
W / DR / Schi / 2009 / Pieter Pan (Buschhof) / Laffran's Sponti / B: Kellermeier,Laura / Z: Scharf,Heiko
............
2
Iris Kleineidam 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
041
Didier le rouge  
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Kleineidam,Iris / Z: Kramer,Peter
............
3
Götz Skudelny Dr. 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
105
Quinn 26  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Quintender / Mister Lord xx / 104PY85 / B: Schubert,Dr. Rainer / Z: Schubert,Dr. Rainer
............
4
Nicole Geiger 
GER / Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.
106
Quiny Lüh  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Stolzenberg / B: Geiger,Nicole / Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg
............
5
Jennifer Brunnert 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
149
Rosenrot 35  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Dante Weltino / Florestino / B: Rehage,Barbara / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
6
Katrin Zink 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
120
Stella Bianca  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Sunday / Davignon I / B: Zink,Ulrich / Z: Wießner,Wolfgang
............
7
Sabrina Tiemann 
GER / ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
126
Tyrion 12  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Totilas / Hochadel / B: Redder,Stefanie / Z: ZG Schöning, Petra u.Karl-Friedrich
............
8
Eva Schulte 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
132
Wastl 80  
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Wynton / Florestan I / B: Schulte,Eva / Z: Müller,Thomas
............
9
Paula Figgener 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
133
Wellness 56  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Wynton / Don Frederico / B: Kraft,Andrea / Z: Kraft,Andrea
............
10
Laura Isabella Vinnen 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
001
Abanico 4  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Wildfang / B: Vinnen,Petra / Z: Rösemeier-Harms,Monika
............
11
Maximilia Lisa Bußmeyer 
GER / ZRFV Werther e.V.
150
Agrigentos Auryn  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Agrigento / Con Capitol / B: Bußmeyer,Maximilia Lisa / Z: Lücking-Brand,Annika
............
12
Tessa Henze 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
029
Cayo Coco en color  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Coco Maurice / Schwarzenegger / B: Henze,Tessa / Z: Knigge,Elli
............
13
Lyn Sophie Skudelny 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
031
Chill Out Dakil  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Desirao xx / Renomee xx / B: Skudelny,Sabine / Z: Pape,Günter
............
14
Nicole Marx 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
156
Cosa Fiffi  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Casmir Z / Florissant / B: Marx,Nicole / Z: Frevel,Dr. Michael
............
15
Rebecca Uding 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
039
De Sanyo  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Destano / Chico's Boy / B: Uding,Rebecca / Z: Kopp,Sebastian
............
16
Colleen Krause 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
043
Donna 881  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Diarado / Coronas / B: Krause,Colleen / Z: Böttcher,Andreas
............
17
Sabine Skudelny 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
048
Duke's Enchantress  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Duke of Hearts xx / Embassy I / B: Terstegen,Ursula / Z: Wortmann,Dr. Manita
............
18
Emily Köhler 
GER / RFV Ubbedissen e.V.
167
Enya  
W / 2009
............
19
Laura Struwe 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
050
Escada 192  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Akitos xx / B: Struwe,Laura / Z: ZG Potthink, Peter u.Gudrun,
............
20
Anja Hölscher 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
053
Fendi Villano  
W / Westf / Df / 2007 / Fleury / Parademarsch II / B: Hölscher,Anja / Z: Hölscher,Anja
............
21
Kristin Growe 
GER
166
............
22
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
062
Fräulein Hedwig  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2014 / Nouveau Roi xx / B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra / Z: Simonsmeier,Martin
............
23
Sophia Gerling 
GER / ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
160
Hip Hop 12  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Hochadel / Weltmeyer / B: Gerling,Sophia / Z: Brinkbäumer,Klaus
............
24
Hannah Wallbruch 
GER / RG Auerhof e.V.
161
Imperial 87  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2016 / Rumianek / Pirat / B: Wallbruch,Hannah
............
25
Katrin Friedhoff 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
074
Kelya  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Kaiser Karl / Classiker / B: Friedhoff,Katrin / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
26
Naomi Kwasny 
GER / RV Ubbedissen e.V.
155
Leonidas  
W / Hann / 2006
............
27
Laura Stockhuß 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
080
Little Caprice xx  
W / xx / B / 2014 / Sholokhov xx / Definite Article xx / B: Stockhuß,Laura
............
28
Jenny Jönsson 
SWE / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
086
Macy Gray 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Calico / Landor S / B: Jönsson,Jenny / Z: Jönsson,Jenny
............
29
Franziska Hufendiek 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
138
Mia Emilia  
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2009
............
30
Maximiliane Kleinekorte 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
092
My Sunnyboy CK 2  
W / EHafl / F / 2010 / Montreal / Strato / B: Kleinekorte,Christel / Z: Kleinekorte,Christel
............
31
Manuela Kleemeier 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
097
Nesquik 25  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Nariston / Escudo I / B: Kleemeier,Manuela / Z: Baule,Jessica
............
32
Jennifer Reichmann 
GER / Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
131
Viva Vegas  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Veneziano / Figaro / B: Reichmann,Jennifer / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
33
Laura Kellermeier 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
109
Rigo 75  
W / Lewitz / FalbS / 2009 / Rondo / Graveur / B: Kellermeier,Laura / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
............
34
Iris Kleineidam 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
064
Fürstenball's Fairytale  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Kleineidam,Iris / Z: Kramer,Peter
............