OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stilspring WB ohne erlaubte Zeit

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:07 Uhr (16.10.2022)
Richter:  Sonja Meyer
Stefanie Zimmermann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Luna Güntzer 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
075
Oky Doky  
W / ZW / B / 2005 / Cheetano / Fidibus / B: Güntzer,Julia / Z: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
............
2
Maria Anna Kirsch 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
066
Caramelo  
W / Spanien / Fuchs / 2009 / B: Sonja Kirsch
............
3
Alina Sophia Geimer 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
014
Feria de Chambourg  
S / Lux.W / F / 2012 / Farewell III / De Niro / B: Geimer,Vanessa / Z: Remy,Jacques
............
4
Maurice Sachs 
GER / Amazonen RSG Bitburg
027
Questo Carino  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quarz / Calato / B: Sachs,Andreas / Z: Jensen,Reinhold
............
5
Nina Gottschalk-Schmitt 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
029
Royal Lino D'Omisse  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Rosencharmeur / Aquilino / B: Gottschalk-Schmitt,Eva / Z: von der Heyden,Gerrit
............
6
Mandy Houtsch 
GER / RSG Saarburg 79 e.V.
074
Seebring  
W / Braun / 2014 / B: Mandy Houtsch
............
7
Felicia Koch 
GER / PSV Brubacher Hof e. V.
061
Sissifee  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Wesley / B: Knopp,Judith / Z: Surenkamp,Werner
............
8
Mara Klapp 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
006
Casey 44  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / B: Klapp,Lina
............
9
Leyla Thielen 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
052
Chelsey 15  
S / ZW / F / 2009 / Cassius Clay / Alpha / B: Thielen,Wolfgang / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
............
10
Louise Assmann 
GER / RV Lindenhof-Stockem
010
Christophe 2  
H / ZW / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Parlando I / B: Weber,Thomas / Z: Weber,Thomas
............
11
Elina Seeh 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
011
Contessa 214  
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Conturio / D-Online / B: Gehrmann,Anna Lena / Z: Sachs,Ina
............
12
Mia Meiers 
GER / RV Lindenhof-Stockem
019
Jeronimo 82  
W / Grpf.o.R / CremS / 2008 / B: Meiers,Mia
............
13
Paula Piro 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
020
Joko 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2010 / B: Collet,Martina
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
14
Luna Güntzer 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
076
Coracella  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cockpit / Weltmeyer / B: Güntzer,Julia / Z: Bamberger,Manfred
............
15
Maria Anna Kirsch 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
008
Castor 120  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / B: Pickhardt-Poremba,Dr. Natalie
............
16
Alina Sophia Geimer 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
015
Frohsinn 52  
W / Westf / Df / 2013 / Franziskus / Akzent II / B: Hagemann,Claudia / Z: Steinkamp,Katja
............