Preis der Firma Brefood

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 73 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:10 Uhr (22.10.2022)
Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Anke Richter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Pia Luisa Rehwald 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
429
D'Oberlina  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Landlord / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Konings,Carina / Z: Basten,A.G.A.V.
............
3
Yvonne Wolfers 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
523
Gretha 5  
S / NRPS / B / 2011 / Jodokus / Topas / B: Wolfers,Carl Armin / Z: Wolfers,Yvonne
............
4
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
550
Jazuro B  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Silvio I / 107MS03 / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Belt,J.H.H.W.
............
5
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
590
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
............
6
Michelle Svensson 
SWE / Gastlizenz GER (990001001)
829
Level Four  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Carpaccio / B: Ostendarp,Marc / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
7
Balazs Horvath 
HUN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
841
Love Message  
S / OS / DB / 2016 / Messenger / Lawito / B: Horvath,Balazs / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Linnea Länsberg 
SWE / RUFV Menslage e.V.
612
Lucky Spring Power  
H / Westf / F / 2015 / Ludwigs As / a' Lee Spring Power / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
9
Jan Wormstall 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
652
Nordal's Pleasure  
S / DWB / B / 2015 / MB Birkegardens Charmeur / Heartbeat / B: Wormstall,Jan / Z: Storgaard Alsner,Anette
............
10
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
027
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / B: Finke,Nicole / Z: Schulte,Dieter
............
11
Imke-Christine Struß 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
702
Remy Tyme  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Contendro I / Any Tyme / B: Struß,Imke-Christine / Z: Struß,Imke-Christine
............
12
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
733
Stakkodess  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Valdez / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
13
Nike Brandenburg 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
131
Cadillac Jack S  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cliff / Lux / B: Fischer,Ronja / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
14
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
262
Chaccissova PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Leonie Timmer-Schnorfeil 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
362
Coco Jambo B  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 106QD09 / B: Kocbay,Ahmet / Z: Beyer,Peggy
............
16
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
404
Cornetchello PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Christian Holzum 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
035
Acampero  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / All at once / Clay / B: Laukemper,Jana Katharina / Z: Frenz,Markus
............
18
Sarah Knapmeyer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
306
Charming Star  
H / Sachs / 2004 / Competent / Ulft / B: Knapmeyer,Sarah / Z: Rudolph,Andreas
............
19
Josefine Börgel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
790
Winnie Gräns  
S / SWB / B / 2015 / Hip Hop / Quidam de Revel / B: Gina u.Ingemar Persson, / Z: Gina u.Ingemar Persson,
............
20
Greta-Marlen Eggemeier 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
231
Cassis 57  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Lordano / 104IM37 / B: Berg,Christian / Z: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
............
21
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
431
Dante 155  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Cassini II / B: Ubben,Andrea / Z: Beekenhof GmbH & Co. KG,
............
22
Judith Moormann 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
010
Diva Grey  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Zacharias / B: Moormann,Judith / Z: Böhmke,Waltraud
............
23
Hanna Tillmann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
125
Bubbels 3  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Cayetano L / B: Leusmann,Franz / Z: Leusmann,Petra
............
24
Jaqueline Fuhler 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
343
Cimara 5  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cafe's Champus / Argentinus / B: Fuhler,Jaqueline / Z: Dransmann,Friedrich
............
25
Lucia Dawson Stanley 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
811
Eronette II  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Pierrot / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 104VX88 / B: Dawson Stanley,Lucia / Z: Grandia,S.L.
............
26
Lisa Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Ankum
484
Finalist 21  
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Furejev / Balou du Rouet / B: Borgmann,Lisa / Z: ZG Unger, Harald u.Michael GbR,
............
27
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
485
Fine Lucca  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Baum,Holger
............
28
Johann Friedrich Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
516
Glen Ellen  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola / 107QE57 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
29
Sophia Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
519
Graffiti 76  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Aquilino / 104SR67 / B: Kobe,Saskia / Z: Wendeln,Paul
............
30
Theresa Lau 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
016
It's Showtime 10  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Casper B / B: Lau,Theresa / Z: Kiel,Jörg
............
31
Luca Stuckenberg 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
569
Kellys Rosebud  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Stuckenberg,Luca / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
............
32
Jantje Elea Koch 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
597
Lino 70  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Diarado / B: Koch,Rosemarie / Z: Schmitz,Josef
............
33
Pia Maria Fricke Dr. 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
599
Little Crazy Jumper  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II / 104NX29 / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
34
Mark Bruijnes 
NED / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
623
Marrita  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Cassini II / B: Bruijnes,Mark / Z: Poppe,H.T.
............
35
Emma Duhm 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
668
Phylis 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Pontifex / Potsdam / B: Rhode,Nina / Z: Mersch,Bernhard
............
36
Anneke Svea Berndt 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
679
Quazar von Sylt  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / B: Grobe,Laura / Z: Reiber,Petra
............
37
John Bernd Rensen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
712
Scipio-Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue / B: Rensen,John Bernd / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
............
38
Charlotte Arkenau 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
718
Shutterboy  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Fürst Heinrich / 106RO05 / B: Arkenau,Charlotte / Z: Seekamp,Henning
............
39
Ina Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
745
Sunny 1186  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Spaceball / Welt Hit II / B: Abing,Friedrich / Z: Rüschendorf,Elke
............
40
Mia Langenhorst 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
033
A-Migo Conssita M  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Con Chello / Calido I / B: Michel,Siegfried / Z: Michel,Siegfried
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
41
Jana Lücking 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
055
Amarula 14  
S / DR / Df / 2016 / Armitage / Losander / B: Huster-Klatte,Hans / Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans
............
42
Pavlova Yelyzaveta 
UKR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
063
Arabella vd Berghoeve Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Arko / Andiamo Z / 107OZ68 / B: Candesco LLC, / Z: Vadebo NV,
............
43
Josefine Arlinghaus 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
115
Blue Balou N  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Chambertin / B: Niemann,Hermann / Z: Niemann,Hermann
............
44
Jennifer Krausser 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
127
Burberry 23  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Bright Speed / Elcaro / B: Krausser,Jennifer / Z: Rasker,R.F.
............
45
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
143
Caleoh  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus / B: Claßen,Vanessa / Z: Lampe,Bernd
............
46
Franziska Menke 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
156
Calvin 104  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Canturano I / San Carlos / 105BI73 / B: Meyer,Werner / Z: Albers,Elisabeth
............
47
Emma Tempel 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
180
Cardoso 29  
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 104UF83 / B: Liedtke,Fenja-Catalina / Z: Ludmann,Gerhard
............
48
Frederike Kathe 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
192
Carlotta 149  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Quattro B / B: Kathe,Frederike / Z: Rode,Hans
............
49
Franziska Wilken 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
193
Carlotta 316  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contact Famos / Come On / B: Wilken,Franziska / Z: Aufdemkamp,Dirk
............
50
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
219
Casimir DH  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grand Cru / B: Nagel,Tjark / Z: Holst,Diedrich
............
51
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
235
Catalana 7  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landadel / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
............
52
Enna Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
240
Catouche TH  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Paramount / B: Thomsen,Hans / Z: Thomsen,Hans
............
53
Emely Johannsmann 
GER / PSV Hellern
804
Chattanooga 14  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / 103JF13 / B: Gestüt Kampmann, / Z: Cramer,Karl
............
54
Fabienne Sanders 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
320
Chellsy  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Catoki / Acord II / B: Sanders,Mirko / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
............
55
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
334
Chocolate Chip S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
............
56
Julia Schoon 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
338
Christos 4  
H / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Christ / Koenigstein / B: Schoon,Christiane / Z: Schoon,Lars
............
57
Clara Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
351
Clip P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / 105YS77 / B: Paschertz,Max / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
58
Karolin Madita Stöver 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
410
Cosmopolitan Sky  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / C-Trenton Z / B: Stöver,Bianka / Z: Hansen,Erwin
............
59
Jacqueline Niebrügge 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
238
Cäthe Cool 3  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Chin Win / Collin L / B: Niebrügge, Jacqueline u.Stefan, / Z: Horst,Niklas
............
60
Isabel Hein 
GER / RUFV Merzen
618
Magic Star 13  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Mighty Magic / Come On / B: Meyersiek-Hein,Petra / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
61
Pia Luisa Rehwald 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
773
Vicberg  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Victorio / Stolzenberg / 106HG52 / B: Valkova,Iliana / Z: Niemann,Jochen
............
63
Yvonne Wolfers 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
425
Curly 56  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103DM54 / B: Wolfers,Yvonne / Z: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra
............
64
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
582
Lascada 20  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi Junior / Dinard L / 107SK25 / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Kramer,Michael
............
65
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
316
Che Casino  
H / Old / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Armitage / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
............
66
Michelle Svensson 
SWE / Gastlizenz GER (990001001)
830
Toulon Junior  
W / 2009
............
67
Balazs Horvath 
HUN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
845
Casalltola PS  
S / OS / DB / 2015 / Casallco / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
68
Linnea Länsberg 
SWE / RUFV Menslage e.V.
617
Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve  
H / BWP / Db / 2012 / Darco / Calvaro Z / 105NW60 / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf
............
69
Christin Eilers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
851
Cover me  
S / OS / SCHI / 2013 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / 106HA51 / B: Wolters,Ines / Z: Kools,Maren
............
70
Jan Wormstall 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
145
Calidoss  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Colman / B: Wormstall,Jan / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
71
Imke-Christine Struß 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
759
Tiara Darc  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Darc Rouge / Tibor / B: Struß,Imke-Christine / Z: Struß,Imke-Christine
............
72
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
088
Bacatus  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 107WX77 / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Moreels,Davy
............
73
Nike Brandenburg 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
332
Chico S  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Brandenburg,Nike / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
............
74
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
285
Chalara 2  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Lawito / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
............
75
Leonie Timmer-Schnorfeil 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
367
Colliana  
S / Rhld / R / 2015 / Colestus / Chacco-Blue / 107XJ62 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Familie Glück,
............