OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:50 Uhr (12.11.2022)

Richter:  H: Harry Lorenz
C: Klaus Storbeck
M: Catrin Wingender
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Andreas Elsbecker 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
229
San Remo 112  
W / NRPS / Schwb / 2010 / Sandreo / Vozgon-26 / B: Bochkarev,Vadim / Z: Calis,Eveline
230 
 (1)
227 
 (3)
231 
 (2)
69.495%
688
72.00 EUR
2
Romy Sterthaus 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
016
Blair 2  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Belissimo M / Fürst Heinrich / B: Sterthaus,Romy / Z: Albers,Winfried
222.500 
 (5)
227 
 (3)
232.500 
 (1)
68.889%
682
60.00 EUR
3
Cindy Küper 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
029
Captain Blaubär N  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Conen / Longchamp / B: BG Puchalla u.Küper, / Z: Nordbeck,Bernhard
224 
 (2)
232 
 (1)
223 
 (5)
68.586%
679
51.00 EUR
4
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
118
First Fritz  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / First Selection / Medici / B: Uthmann, Birgit u.Bernd, / Z: Uthmann,Bernhard
223 
 (3)
222 
 (7)
226 
 (3)
67.778%
671
45.00 EUR
5
Angelika Kurrelmeyer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
237
Sint Maarten 3  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Scuderia / Del Piero / B: Kurrelmeyer,Angelika / Z: Epping,Gertrud
221.500 
 (7)
226 
 (5)
219.500 
 (10)
67.374%
667
42.00 EUR
6
Monika Hüppe 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V.
021
Brunello 17  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Romantic / B: Hüppe,Monika / Z: Sievers,Gerd
222 
 (6)
220.500 
 (10)
224 
 (4)
67.323%
666.5
30.00 EUR
7
Philine Feldmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
116
Firedancer F  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Fiderbach / Coldplay / B: Feldmann,Navina / Z: Nieswandt,Silke
214 
 (14)
228 
 (2)
222 
 (8)
67.071%
664
8
Alina Waldmann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
233
Sempione di Waluka  
W / DWB / F / 2014 / Sezuan / De Niro / B: Waldmann,Ulrike / Z: Drost,Helle Bjerre
223 
 (3)
222 
 (7)
218 
 (11)
66.970%
663
= 300.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Lotta Plaas 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
270
Balsamico  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2002 / Hertug / Anduc / 107GH37 / B: Zieglwalner,Peter / Z: Mittermayer,Dr. Ursula
220 
 (9)
219.500 
 (11)
223 
 (5)
66.919%
662.5
10
Elina Schulte-Weyers 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
144
Herzbube A  
H / Old / R / 2007 / Hofrat / Donnerhall / B: Schulte-Weyers,Friedrich / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
220.500 
 (8)
226 
 (5)
212 
 (15)
66.515%
658.5
11
Jutta Brintrup 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
215
Rodrigo 81  
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Regardez / Popcorn / B: Schmitz,Helga / Z: Brinkmann,Hans Jochen
218.500 
 (11)
216.500 
 (13)
223 
 (5)
66.465%
658
12
Johanna Klippert 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
077
Despacita 3  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Download / Ehrenmarsch / B: Klippert,Johanna / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
215 
 (12)
221.500 
 (9)
220 
 (9)
66.313%
656.5
13
Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
287
Hancock R  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Hotline / Lanciano / B: Sudhaus-Coenen,Heike / Z: Rethemeier,Willi
219.500 
 (10)
216.500 
 (13)
208 
 (17)
65.051%
644
14
Demona Roters 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V.
103
Fashion Lady B  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Brünen,Alfons / Z: Brünen,Alfons
207 
 (19)
219 
 (12)
213 
 (14)
64.545%
639
15
Isabell Buller 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
297
Royal Rubina 11  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Royal Blend / Don Vino / B: Buller,Isabell / Z: Meyer,Klaus
215 
 (12)
209 
 (18)
214.500 
 (12)
64.495%
638.5
16
Marlene Breulmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
150
It's Quentin  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Quaterhall / Mon Cheri / B: Breulmann,Dr. Stefan / Z: Schweckendieck,Irene
207.500 
 (18)
211.500 
 (16)
210 
 (16)
63.535%
629
16
Miriam Schlüchter 
AUT / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
175
Malibu Dream  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Millennium / Belissimo M / B: Schlüchter,Miriam / Z: Schlautmann,Ruth
210.500 
 (15)
205 
 (21)
213.500 
 (13)
63.535%
629
16
Frieda Brauk 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
243
Solitaire 66  
S / Westf / Df / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / A Jungle Prince / B: Brauk,Frieda / Z: ZG Schürholz, Hermann u.Kornelia,
210.500 
 (15)
213 
 (15)
205.500 
 (21)
63.535%
629
19
Marie Bossmann 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
216
Rolex 99  
W / Bay / RSchi / 2005 / Rivero II / Furino / B: Tauber,Frieda / Z: Schrankl,Johann
210 
 (17)
206 
 (20)
207.500 
 (18)
62.980%
623.5
20
Sophia Lilienbecker 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
047
Constantin 117  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Coal Diamond / Dinard L / B: Lilienbecker,Sophia / Z: Lilienbecker,Robert
200 
 (22)
207.500 
 (19)
206 
 (19)
61.970%
613.5
20
Luisa Hillemeier 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
096
Espasito 2  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Escolar / Cristallo / B: Hillemeier,Luisa / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
200.500 
 (21)
209.500 
 (17)
203.500 
 (22)
61.970%
613.5
22
Claudia Deitert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
117
First Final 2  
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / First Final / Lord Sinclair I / B: Deitert,Bernhard / Z: Hambrock,Angelika
198.500 
 (23)
202.500 
 (22)
206 
 (19)
61.313%
607
23
Lara Marie Ostmeier 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
063
Dante Divertimento  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Big Shuffle xx / B: Ostmeier,Dirk / Z: Zimmermann-Stoll,Klaus
206.500 
 (20)
199 
 (23)
194 
 (23)
60.556%
599.5