Preis der E.A. Mattes GmbH

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 54 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:24 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  Christian Schacht
Tim Markus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
340
Tausendbachls Comme Clone  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Landprinz / 107OJ98 / B: Schreder,Martin / Z: Schreder,Martin
............
2
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
262
Le Petit Amour  
S / FWB / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Lados / 105TO72 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Susanna Kankaansivu & Riikka Vuolle
............
3
Pauline Ena Schulz 
GER / Greifswalder Akademischer RV e. V.
156
Dakota H  
S / Holst / RSchi / 2011 / Clinton I / Contender / B: Schulz,Pauline Ena / Z: Hinzmann,Ralf
............
4
Celina Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
095
Christian 29  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Lansing / 104AK38 / B: Heck,Sigrid / Z: Bastian,Hans
............
5
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
054
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / 107DN87 / B: Westphal,Charlotte / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
6
Johanna Wagner 
GER / RuFV Kropp
346
Unikum 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / 107BP68 / B: Wagner,Johanna / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
............
7
Alina Maack 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
353
Van Helsing's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Lux / 105WS26 / B: Springer,Udo / Z: Springer,Udo
............
8
Kristin Evers-Rauch 
GER / RV Badendorf
004
Amori  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Chambertin / B: Evers-Rauch,Kristin / Z: Sachs,Klaus
............
9
Alica Priebe 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
006
Aquido 2  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Askido / Caitano / B: Priebe,Alica / Z: Wittstock,Meinhard
............
10
Amy Roemer 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
011
Athene P.M.S. 4  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Arko / Harras / 107KM57 / B: Roemer,Claudia / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
11
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
024
Blüte 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle / 107YP62 / B: Thomsen,Reinhard / Z: Thomsen,Peter
............
12
Annika Götze 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
026
Bonnie di Luna  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Valeron / Cordial Medoc / B: Götze,Annika / Z: Ehrlich,Melanie
............
13
Elena Sophia Goodwin 
SUI / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
032
Cadoc 3  
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Cornetto du Domaine Z / Cato / 107VX92 / B: Goodwin,Elena Sophia / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
14
Johanna Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
039
Calisto D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / B: Rodde,Christoph / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
15
Sophie Kessel 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
045
Camillo 156  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Calato / Landgraf I / 107ZG30 / B: Kessel,Sophie / Z: Rieck,Oswald
............
16
Linea Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
049
Candyman 114  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2004 / Caretello B / Grundyman xx / 102ZR50 / B: Egger,Stella / Z: Ketelsen,Matthias
............
17
Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
068
Cascalino 6  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / 107LD42 / B: Westphal,Luisa / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
18
Lillylucy Ehrenstein 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
082
Cayassina  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cayado / Cassini I / 105AK83 / B: Ehrenstein,Anette / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
19
Sascha Klemm 
GER / Norddeutscher Polo Club e.V.
084
Centu 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Grundyman xx / 107WX37 / B: Klemm,Sascha / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
20
Julia Berger 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
090
Checkmateking  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Warnar,Wendy
............
21
Luisa Ruhe 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Osterbunsbüll
103
Clintus 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Clinton I / Cantus / B: Ruhe,Luisa / Z: Hagge,Käte
............
22
Arne Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
106
Cococrunch AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Ariadus / 107ZD51 / B: Schulz,Arne / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
24
Isabella Schröter 
GER / RFV Eldena e.V.
126
Conto 8  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Leandro / 103KY51 / B: Kabbe,Annekatrin / Z: Eggert,Soenke
............
26
Katharina Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
138
Cortina Carlucci M  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Carlucci / Gardeulan II / 105SS22 / B: Rodde,Katharina / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
............
27
Florian Hering 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
148
Cupido 116  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco La Loi / Araconit / 107ED29 / B: Hering,Florian / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
28
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
151
Cynar 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna / Z: Ahrendt,Dr. Bettina
............
29
Marthe Scheel 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
110
Cölln  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cormint / Askari / B: Jacobsen,Jana / Z: Jacobsen,Jana
............
30
Janies Schaumann 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
158
Dalington Men  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Dinken / Alcatraz / 107JZ81 / B: Schaumann,Wiebke / Z: Hügle,Gerhard W.
............
31
Vanessa Hansen 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
161
Darius BS  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Cassini II / B: Hansen,Vanessa u.Nis-Leve, / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
32
Caspar von Bismarck 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
178
Dram Buie  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Come On / 106PS82 / B: Heite,Liv Malin / Z: Hahn,Dorothee
............
33
Bianca Steffen 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e.
202
Fly Lillith  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Quintero / B: Steffen,Bianca / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
............
34
Sven-Christian Jensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
208
Gina 1840  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Clarcon / Cash and Carry / B: Jensen,Sven-Christian / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
............
35
Anna Wessien 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
209
Gina 1850  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quinar / B: Wessien,Anna / Z: Zuba,Silke
............
36
Lena Adela Scheel 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
210
Ginella 40  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Carlos DZ / 107XO11 / B: Scheel,Ulrich / Z: Lübker,Manfred
............
37
Tabea Kreft 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
213
Goldstern 228  
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Canto / Sandro / 104RI76 / B: Kreft,Michael / Z: Eim,Günter
............
38
Leonie Wegner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
216
Gräfin 142  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Prestige Pilot / B: Wegner,Leonie / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
39
Sara Karstens 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
222
Hanne 28  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Caretino 2 / B: Karstens,Karen / Z: Fattah,Karum Abdel
............
40
Pia Schröder 
GER / Koseler RV e.V.
225
He'las Dequira  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Calato / 104OV16 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
............
41
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
227
Helene 38  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Calido I / Cor de la Bryere / B: Reimers,Gerhard / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
............
42
Lars Brunk 
GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V.
238
Iron Mike 3  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Falaise de Muze / Manhattan / 107LC22 / B: Brandy GbR, / Z: Verhagen,A.
............
43
Kira Sophie Martensen 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
241
Jolly Jumper 339  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Landgraf I / 107YM22 / B: Martensen,Kira Sophie / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
............
44
Patricia Bremer Dr. 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
266
Leopold 262  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Contender / 104IT73 / B: Holtrop,Thomas / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
............
45
Merle Nielsen 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
272
Locontaro  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Loran / Chalan / 105HQ97 / B: Konopka,Alexander / Z: Böge,Peter
............
46
Max Johann Horn 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
288
Monte Gino FS  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Leopardstown xx / 105BT33 / B: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina / Z: Schulze,Matthias
............
47
Katharina Reese 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
296
Nekton's Nonstop  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / NEKTON / Coronado / 106PW11 / B: Reese,Katharina / Z: Hansen,Karl-Heinz
............
48
Emilia Schmidt 
GER / RV Victoria Buchwald e.V.
297
Ngahiwi Para  
W / NZ / F / 2010 / Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi / 106MH49 / B: Schmidt,Emilia
............
49
Chiara Sophie Graage 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
306
Peppermint 88  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / B: Graage,Jörg / Z: Meier,Michael
............
50
Leon Hiller 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
073
Caspian 5  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Latus II / 107RQ36 / B: Hiller,Leon / Z: Bauer,Sebastian
............
51
Lara Schollmeyer 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
319
Quincy H  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Azarro / B: Schollmeyer,Gero / Z: Hünemörder,Ortrun
............
52
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
268
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
53
Pauline Ena Schulz 
GER / Greifswalder Akademischer RV e. V.
252
La Belle de Nuit  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cero I / Konkret / B: Schulz,Pauline Ena / Z: Striggow,Petra
............
54
Celina Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
043
Callista 10  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Chambertin / Charity / B: Möller,Michael / Z: Möller,Michael
............
55
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
116
Comtess OLD  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Quality / 106UL13 / B: Westphal,Charlotte / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
............
56
Philine Gröpper 
367
Sky Way  
W / Ita.W / SCHI / 2009 / S.M. Illinois / Lustling M / 105IB30 / B: Cardoni,Cristiano
............