R+V Versicherung Apen

01 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:03 Uhr (03.12.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara-Jessica Wittbrodt 
GER / RUFV Rulle
003
Ahallas Secret  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Armand xx / Argentinus / B: Wittbrodt,Lara-Jessica / Z: Klugmann,Harry
............
3
Anna Schlimbach 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
262
Calle  
W / Braun / 2016 / B: Johannes Lücking
............
4
Mia Ossevorth 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
053
Cayenne XVI  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Carolus I / 105AY97 / B: Ossevorth,Manfred / Z: Aschenbeck,Kerstin
............
5
Leah Schiermeyer 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
241
Clooney Cousteau  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Colonel Cousteau / Akzent II / B: Schiermeyer,Leah
............
6
Dörte Gorski 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
258
Formidable Fabio  
W / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
............
7
Kim Riesenbeck 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
130
Fu 6  
S / Old / F / 2012 / Floriscount / Cordial Medoc / B: Riesenbeck,Eva-Maria / Z: Heincke,Tanja
............
8
Karina Kondratjew 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
135
Giselle S  
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Goethe / Alabaster / B: Lehmkuhl,Friedrich / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
9
Laureen Petersen/van Dijk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
278
Hans 260  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2008 / B: van Dijk,Hendrik
............
10
Theresa Hamberg 
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
245
............
11
Mandy Raeder 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
169
Lüttje Fiene  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Livaldon / Prince Thatch xx / B: Raeder,Mandy / Z: Dodenhoff,Friedo
............
12
Halila-Lisa Pociute/van Dijk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
275
Pepsi 113  
S / LetW / B / 2004 / Pedro(n.gek.) / Calando IV / B: van Dijk,Hendrik
............
13
Mandy-Maria Themann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
259
Roy  
W / Schwa / 2011 / B: Michaela Themann
............
14
Emma Tepe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
214
Sinox H  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Condor II / B: von Höfen,Sarah / Z: Hamberg,Heinz-Juergen
............
16
Greta Blankenburg 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
095
Der kleine Sonntag  
W / DR / B / 2018 / Dimension AT NRW / Brillant / B: Paschertz,Clara / Z: Paschertz,Clara
............
17
Anna Richter 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
272
Bjirmens Ewina  
S / NWR / B / 2016 / Molenhorn's Lucky Boy / B: Reinert-Richter,Sabine / Z: J.S. & S. Jukema,
............
18
Nina Bürger 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
264
Corclough Jerry  
W / Schim / 2009 / B: Nina Bürger
............
19
Amelie Brockhaus 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
277
Giovanni N 3  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Montego N / B: Kohlschein,Peter / Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin
............
20
Neva Hemken 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
145
Indian Summer 136  
S / Welsh / B / 2011 / Heitrak's Marvin / Thrianta's Norman / B: Hemken,Dr. Norbert / Z: Kuipers,H.
............
21
Franziska Faske 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
200
Reitland's Namibia  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Golden Dancer / B: Jelschen,Mareike / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
22
Emily Jankowai 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
197
Rafinia 6  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Rheingold / unbekannt / B: Kleine Lamping,Janina / Z: Kleine Lamping,Janina
............
23
Luisa Otten 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
123
Fina la Belle  
S / B / 2012 / B: Babetzky,Kerstin
............