HL Metallbau, Lindern

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A** (A7)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:19 Uhr (03.12.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Theresa Niemeyer 
GER / RURV Rastede
280
Cara de luxe  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Likoto xx / B: Gulau,Denise / Z: Böske,Walter
............
2
Chiara Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
030
Bohemio Z.A.  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Hotline / B: Steinert,Chiara / Z: Anders,Baerbel
............
3
Susanna Wienken 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
061
Cherry On Top 4  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Con Air / B: Wienken,Susanna / Z: Ringler,Nils-Peter
............
4
Emma Busselmann 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
082
Cosima 294  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Kaiserdom / Acapulco / B: Busselmann,Kathrin / Z: Appelkamp,Gisela
............
5
Sarah Poppinga 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
087
Daila R  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Dressage Royal / Sandro Hit / B: Poppinga,Sarah / Z: Rode,Paul
............
6
Christin Meyer 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
089
Dark Angel 63  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Don Frederico / Metternich / B: Meyer,Julia / Z: Bohmann,Wilhelm
............
7
Marie-Luise Hermeling 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
096
Desert Rose 33  
S / Old / F / 2015 / Dimaggio / Laurentio / B: Hermeling,Marie-Luise / Z: Ripke,Georg
............
8
Sophie Heinrich 
GER / RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten
163
Lisandro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Contango / B: Heinrich,Sophie / Z: Kock,Josef
............
9
Lea Möller 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
220
Stalypsa G  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Aldatus / B: Möller,Lea / Z: Grade,Heinz
............
10
Susanne Matz 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
232
Victor du Gagnage  
W / SF / Grau / 2009 / B: Matz,Susanne
............
11
Laura Tangemann 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
011
Avici 8  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Schwarzgold / Münchhausen / B: Tangemann,Laura / Z: Lennert,Martina
............
12
Paula de Freese 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
025
Bibi de Freese  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Baccardi / Floresco / B: de Freese,Birgit / Z: Beineke,Heinz
............
13
Dominique Meyer 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
066
Claire du Lune  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Davignon I / B: Schubert,Dr. Rainer / Z: Schubert,Dr. Rainer
............
14
Johanna Sieger 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
036
Cabrina 4  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Henry / Amarillys Sensation / B: Sieger,Olaf / Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
............
15
Jessica Quatmann 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
044
Captain Cap  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Carbaret WE / Vivaldi / B: Quatmann,Jessica / Z: Grieshop,Heinrich
............
16
Hannah Dalhoff 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
051
Carlsson 75  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2012 / Chelsea London / No Limit / B: Dalhoff,Philipp / Z: Wördemann,Sigrid
............
17
Gebke Friedrichs 
GER / Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
076
Contesse 18  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Veneciano / Viktoria's Colano / B: Friedrichs,Gebke / Z: Funke,Petra
............
18
Leonie Ebert 
GER / RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V.
104
Don't miss me  
W / DR / Falbe / 2018 / FS Don't Worry / Centauro's Midas / B: Ebert,Leonie / Z: ZG Fleurkens,
............
19
Marlene Brinker 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
157
La Vino 3  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Leuns Veld's Xantos / Wester Aikema's Norbert / B: Charlotte u.Marlene Brinker, / Z: Oude Voshaar,G
............
20
Anna Kotschofsky 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
290
Mr. Paul  
W / DR / Palom / 2009 / The Braes My Mobility / Florencio I / 105YA52 / B: Warnke,Paul / Z: Warnke,Paul
............
21
Theresa Niemeyer 
GER / RURV Rastede
080
Copyright MH  
H / DR / 2013 / FS Champion de Luxe / Patrick / B: Niemeyer,Theresa / Z: Hammann,Manfred
............