OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:43 Uhr (12.11.2022)
Richter:  Sabine Schweigert
Verena Voß
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
07:30:00
Coralie Zumbansen 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
280
Goldherz 3  
H / DR / Palom / 2017 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Golden Highlight / B: Soddemann,Lynn Sophie / Z: Tackmann, Familie,
............
2
07:35:00
Leonie Weyh 
GER / LRV Mülheim
025
Belcanto 48  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Weltmeyer / B: Weyh,Silke / Z: Scharnhorst,Reiner
............
3
07:40:00
Charlotte Entrup 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
033
Berenike 21  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Beltano / Royal Blend / 106EB75 / B: Entrup,Julia / Z: ZG Judith u.Sönke Schmidt,
............
4
07:45:00
Paulina Böttcher 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
148
Descarado 32  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Duvalier / Fürst Grandios / B: Böttcher,Jens / Z: Schulze Kappelhoff,Hubert
............
5
07:50:00
Lena Wrase 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
084
Coco Chanel 273  
S / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Cullerauge MSH / Goofalik xx / B: Schollas,Angelina / Z: Stall Herrenholz,
............
6
07:55:00
Helena Bembenek 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
162
Dirk Dalegro  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Rohdiamant / B: Bembenek,Vanessa / Z: Ahlers,Bernd
............
7
08:00:00
Jana Faßbender 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
288
Habsburg's Hofrätin  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Hofrat / Lanciano / B: Siebenlist,Lena / Z: Reckmann,Hermann
............
8
08:05:00
Dominique Stolte 
GER / RSG Hoppe e. V.
165
Divabella  
S / DR / Palom / 2016 / Danny Gold / Big Boy I / B: Stolte,Dominique / Z: Birke,Lisa
............
9
08:10:00
Aleyna Kantarci 
GER / Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
197
Everest 41  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Ehrenpreis / Fleurop / B: Kantarci,Sandra / Z: Losch,Wolfgang
............
10
08:15:00
Melissa Kalender 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
215
Feline C  
S / Westf / R / 2015 / Fashion Maker / First Final / B: Kalender,Melissa / Z: Wiebringhaus,Georg
............
11
08:20:00
Isabelle Ehrenheim 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
217
Ferdinand 330  
W / Old / F / 2014 / For Romance I / Riccione / B: Ehrenheim,Janine / Z: Rohrmann,Dr. Hartmut
............
12
08:25:00
Melanie Kroker 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
223
Festina VS  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Filius Bedo / Weinberg / B: Kroker,Melanie / Z: Vollmer-Steffens,Andrea
............
13
08:30:00
Jana Voss-Brück 
GER / RSG Leverkusen e.V.
252
Franz Ferdinand 28  
W / Westf / Df / 2013 / Franziskus / Laudabilis / B: Alborn-Lambeck,Sigrid / Z: Jasper,Hermann
............
14
08:35:00
Lina Elisabeth Lenkajtis 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
265
Fuego van't Molenbosch  
W / NIPo / Db / 2015 / Fergie / Volltreffer / B: Lenkajtis,Anne / Z: Stal Molenbosch/R.Sanders,
............
15
08:40:00
Christin Tecklenborg 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
267
Fürst Honermann  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / First Selection / Davignon I / B: Schalk,Thomas Alexander / Z: Markert-Löbbert,Britta
............
16
08:45:00
Philine Katoh 
GER / RV Osterath e.V.
279
Golden Doriano B  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / Genesis B / Dornik B / B: Katoh,Philine / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
............
17
08:50:00
Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
282
Goldmarie B  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry / B: Berendson,Inga / Z: ZG Berendson, Inga u. Dr.Hendrik,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
18
09:05:00
Melanie Siebert 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
369
Nespresso 2  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Nuts / Melizar ox / B: Siebert,Melanie / Z: Meyer,Gerhold
............
19
09:10:00
Rebecca Keane 
IRL / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
376
NH Fresno  
W / PRE / Schi / 2010 / Velonte / Jengue II / 105XV05 / B: Al Malki,Wejdan
............
20
09:15:00
Leia Katharina Hermes 
GER / RG Stall Prost e.V.
402
Quinntus  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Freisturm / B: Lehmann,Anja / Z: Sandvoss,Jens
............
21
09:20:00
Constanze Möller 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
418
Robben 5  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Ratzinger V / Diamo / B: Sielemann,Sandra / Z: Wiedemann,Dr. Jasmin
............
22
09:25:00
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
423
Rocketman 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Rocky Lee / Hampton / B: JRD Reynolds & Heavey GmbH, / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
23
09:30:00
Michelle Roscher 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
446
San Negro  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / San Amour I / Day Dream / B: Büdding,Anke / Z: Schlüter,Bernd
............
24
09:35:00
Lena Wrase 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
407
Remember Me T  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Rheingau / Roncalli xx / B: Temme,Jill-Bastienne / Z: Temme,Sven-Bengt
............
25
09:40:00
Helena Bembenek 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
403
Quintorini  
W / Old / Schi / 2013 / Quaterback / Festival Westfalia / B: Bembenek,Vanessa / Z: von Oesen,Patricia
............
26
09:45:00
Jana Faßbender 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
307
Janique 3  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Halifax / Don Basilio / B: Faßbender,Jana / Z: Jakobi,Werner
............
27
09:50:00
Charlotte Kammel 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
452
Saphir 412  
H / Rhld / B / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I / B: Kammel,Charlotte / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard
............
28
09:55:00
Louisa Besuch 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
478
Stanley 204  
W / DR / Schwb / 2012 / Strahlemann / Luckingtoton Leo / B: Besuch,Louisa / Z: Grüllich,Friederike
............
29
10:00:00
Jana Brenscheidt 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
120
Dantano's Diamond  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantano / Sunny-Boy / B: Brenscheidt,Jana / Z: Vogt,Christina
............
30
10:05:00
Leah Prümer 
GER / RV Datteln e.V.
545
Dante's Welt V  
H / Hann / SCHWB / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Instertanz V / B: Gestüt Letter Berg, / Z: Gestüt Letter Berg,
............
31
10:10:00
Nina Luderer 
GER / RFV Steele-Horst 1966
182
Dragonball 2  
W / DR / HFalb / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Heros / B: Nöfer,Bianca / Z: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina
............
32
10:15:00
Emily Sunshine Thurn 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
487
Sunshine's Nala  
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Nutrix I / Validos Highlight / B: Thurn,Noemi Sunshine / Z: Verhaag,Peter
............
33
10:20:00
Anna Schmieder 
GER / LRV Mülheim
491
Tansania 8  
S / DR / Df / 2015 / Top Capitano (Fleedwood WV) / Top Anthony I / B: Schmieder,Anna / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
34
10:25:00
Leni-Sophie Gosmann 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
494
Thalia 50  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Timberland / Chantre B / B: Joschko,Melanie / Z: Möller,Margrit
............