Platz. in 2 Abt./Preise: Rhein Ruhr Invest GmbH und
Dortmunder Volksbank e.G.

03 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 63 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:27 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  Wiebke Cordt-Humpert
Stefan Hägerbäumer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Aaliyah Macha 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
687
Pit SG  
W / DR / Schi / 2010 / Pilatus / Mentos / B: Macha,Nadine / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
............
2
Malin Limberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
785
Toppi 5  
S / DR / R / 2015 / Top Berlin / Montpellier / B: Gripshöver GbR, / Z: Berger,Ludger
............
3
Lutz Gripshöver 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
804
Vanilla Sky 36  
S / DR / Schi / 2008 / Vincent / Notre Beau / B: Böckmann,Isabel / Z: Strothmann,Ludger
............
4
Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
550
Jumping Jack Flash 13  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / B: Thabe,Marc / Z: Stall Herrenholz,
............
6
Melina Heitplatz 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
037
Arika 9  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Amarillys Sensation / Henry / B: Heitplatz,Andrea / Z: Franzen,Anne
............
7
Lisa Theodor 
GER / LRFV Wattenscheid e. V.
100
Bonny 837  
S / F / 2010 / B: Theodor,Nicole
............
ab hier Groáfperde
8
Anna - Marie Wilk 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
467
Donald Rex 14  
W / DR / Schi / 2009 / Don Carlos / Mentos / 106SV55 / B: Wilk,Dr. Yvonne / Z: Brocks,Karl
............
9
Jesse Huirne 
NED / Gastlizenz Niederlande
826
Larenzo S  
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Hermantico / Diarado
............
10
Jana-Marie Kämpf 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
171
Captain Celestro  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Charon / Casado / B: Kämpf,Jana-Marie / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
11
Jill-Ellen Paprotny 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
342
Conmissi  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano / 102ZG30 / B: Piekenbrock,Jeannine / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena
............
12
Lisa Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
536
Hey Prodigy  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Pontifex / Rodney / B: Gerdener,Lisa / Z: Gerdener,Lisa
............
14
Thomas Fester 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
555
Kanotelli  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Kannan / Christoph Columbus / B: Fester,Thomas / Z: Fester,Thomas
............
15
Robin Bartmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
570
Klarina H  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Kannan / Centauer Z / B: Hövelmann,Klaus / Z: Hövelmann,Klaus
............
16
Tomislav Kristo 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
583
Lagartijo 3  
W / Cruz. / Schi / 2015 / B: Cielecki,Luka Maria Barbara
............
17
Klara-Sofie Claeys 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
587
Lassima  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Gullit HBC / Cassini I / B: Ahlmann,Philipp / Z: van den Broek,Henk
............
18
Marie-Christine Petersen 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
607
Little' Foot  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Larson / Fidermark / B: Petersen,Corina-Jessca / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
............
19
May Plavcic 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
618
Loupine  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Levernois / Canturo / 105BS62 / B: Plavcic,May / Z: May,Susanne
............
20
Joanna Hütker 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
622
Lucifer's little Devil  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Lucky Boy D / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hütker,Joanna / Z: Rombelsheim,Jens
............
21
Vivian Follwerk 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V.
637
Mighty 14  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Medici / Ehrentusch / B: Grenke,Christina / Z: Pflugstert-Ernst,Dagmar
............
22
Anika Reuter 
GER / RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
640
Mirabella 20  
S / NRPS / F / 2008 / Favoritas xx / Garmisch / B: Buschmann-Reuter,Anke / Z: van Eerden,Ron
............
23
Andrea Beermann 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
648
Mr. Blue Eye 2  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Quidam B Z (NLD) / Lord Z / B: Beermann,Andrea / Z: ToJoPEHoeve,
............
24
Vanessa Brauer 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V.
650
My Corgar Cruise  
S / ISH / Schi / 2013 / Ringfort Cruise / High Roller / B: Mc Garry,Robert / Z: Kavanagh,Karl
............
25
Lana Leonhardt 
GER / RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
662
Non Stop W  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Novelo JMen / Gracieux / B: Westers,Annegret u. Joana / Z: Westers,Joana
............
26
Nadine Dinkels 
GER / RGS Gestüt Förster e.V.
673
Paloma Blue B.  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Plot Blue / Colman / B: Hattebuer,Bernd / Z: Berchem,Malina
............
27
Anna-Luisa Vesper 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
676
Pangea 2  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Prominenz / Phantom / B: Rochell,Kathrin / Z: Brinckmann,Franz-Josef
............
29
Marc-Stephan Müller 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
722
Raida 4  
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Rocket Star / Grossadmiral / B: ZG Müller, Sandra u.Volker, / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
............
30
Andrea Asholt 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
727
Riccianos  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Riccinos / Davignon I / B: Asholt,Andrea / Z: Asholt,Andrea
............
31
Jule Hoferber 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
737
Safari 47  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2013 / Statinus / Democraat / B: Langenstroer,Jennifer / Z: Krude,Georg
............
32
Björn Kaldewei 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
753
Sir Heartbreaker 5  
W / NRPS / B / 2017 / Sim Gitonga Gold / Zahros R / B: Kaldewei,Björn / Z: Feenstra,T.J.
............
33
Emma Löpke 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
759
Soarez  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Sezuan / Rubinstein I / B: Löpke,Emma / Z: ZG Strunk, Heike,Wilhelm u.Heinrich
............
34
Nina Woy 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
787
Touchdown 12  
W / BULWblt / Schi / 2012 / Sider / B: Woy,Bastian
............
35
Yvonne Schütte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
820
Zalimba di Luna 3  
S / ISH / B / 2010 / Zidane / Brilliant Lad / B: Thyhatmer,Vanessa
............
Bodenpflege
36
Theresa Schumacher 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
019
ALL IN B  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Cornado II / B: Ernst,Rüdiger / Z: Bröring,Bernd
............
37
Isabel Lindenau 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
024
Amazing 39  
W / KWPN / R / 2005 / Tygo / Goodtimes / 104PZ68 / B: Lindenau,Andrea / Z: Bloem,S.M.C.
............
38
Madlen Ostkamp 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
041
Arpario  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / B: Ostkamp,Madlen / Z: Borgheyink,Norbert
............
39
Emma Gunia 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
042
Arubina M  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Donnerhall / B: Gunia,Annika / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
40
Jacqueline Wand 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
059
Balous Bella Rose  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Balounito / Alvarez / B: Wand,Jacqueline / Z: Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef
............
42
Vera Rasseck 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V.
114
Cabara  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Chianti's Dream / B: Rasseck,Vera / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
............
43
Melissa Ester 
GER / RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V.
118
Cagliostra E  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Cagliostro / Sion / B: Ester,Wolfgang / Z: Ester,Wolfgang
............
44
Antonia Gödecke 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
154
Candy 759  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2007 / Calico / Merano-I / 104LP07 / B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
............
45
Greta Behrens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
160
Cap Havanna  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Landadel / B: Behrens,Greta / Z: Paeper,Jörg
............
46
Sabrina Czieslik 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
192
Carlson 159  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / C-Trenton Z / Ars Vivendi / B: Czieslik,Sabrina / Z: ZG Thalmann,
............
47
Catharina Droege gen. Körber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
213
Casira 9  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Berger,Sarah / Z: Kalka,Jochen
............
49
Luisa Marie Bögner 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
253
Chap 70  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Apart / B: Sprungmann,Dr. Rainer / Z: Sprungmann,Hannelore
............
50
Leonie Isabell Beduhn 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
258
Charles Charming  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Chlodwig / Charming Boy / B: Beduhn,Leonie Isabell / Z: Risch,Erwin
............
51
Sandra Kaldewei 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
265
Checkland´s High Hopes  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Checkland / Florestan I / B: Ulrich,Christina / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
............
52
Hannah Wunderlich 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
281
Chica-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / B: Wunderlich,Hannah / Z: ZG Sahl,Otto u.Anke
............
53
Frieda Scharbaum 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
284
Chilly 24  
W / Westf / Db / 2016 / Congress / Collin L / B: Lange,Günther / Z: Lange,Günther
............
54
Lena Maria Farwick 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
293
Cietje  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Levisto / B: Chwaltzyk,Amy Sophie / Z: Scherenberg,Klaus
............
55
Paul Haller 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
324
Colette 116  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Ramiro's Son I / B: Müller,Cornelia / Z: Lohmann,Theo
............
56
Leonie Sickmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
349
Contessa 223  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Camax L / Ramiro's Son I / B: Sickmann,Leonie / Z: Waldmann,Josef
............
57
Ben Stapel 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
383
Crack 33  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Pilot / B: Stapel,Bernd / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
............
59
Lea Kruse 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
412
Dagobert 130  
W / DSP / Df / 2016 / Dakar VDL / Levisto / B: Kruse,Lea / Z: Litz,Ralf
............
60
Ida Langenstroth 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
488
El Christobal  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Langenstroth,Ida / Z: Görgens,Dr. Alexandra
............
61
Marie Schilling 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
498
Exocet de la Boheme  
W / SF / Schi / 2014 / Number One D'Iso / Kafka Brunemont / B: Schilling,Benjamin / Z: Ritz,Tonio
............
62
Sarah Willmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
504
Fantastic Falconia  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Fantastic / Rohdiamant / B: Willmann-Münchau,Simone / Z: Willmann-Münchau,Simone
............
63
Sabrina Theinert 
GER / RV Bergkamen-Overberge e.V.
507
Filippa 20  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Flatrate / Avec Coeur / B: Theinert,Alexander / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
............
64
Saskia Wördemann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
514
Florinello  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Florenciano / Fürst Piccolo / B: Richter,Anna / Z: Stöwe,Jessica
............
65
Lutz Gripshöver 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
282
Chicharito 8  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Cayetano L / Clinton / 106QA11 / B: Auer,Maja / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
............
66
Jesse Huirne 
NED / Gastlizenz Niederlande
823
Chaleando PS  
H / OS / BKS / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Poleander
............
67
Jana-Marie Kämpf 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
235
Centurina  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Landos / B: van Straelen,Dennis / Z: Callsen,Wilhelm
............
68
Jill-Ellen Paprotny 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
388
Credit Card  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso III / B: Mager,Gloria Sophie / Z: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
............
2. Ponyausgleich
69
Aaliyah Macha 
GER / RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
725
Rica 105  
S / DR / F / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Valento / B: Macha,Nadine / Z: Meiß,Thomas
............