7-9j. Pferde
Ehrenpreis gegeben von Horse & Classic Gbr

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:56 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  H: Ulrike Zobel
C: John Mc Cormack
M: Britta Thormählen
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:00:00
Anna-Lena Kracht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
194
Turmalino K  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Tailormade Temptation / Carolus I / 107TZ60 / B: Kracht,Anna-Lena / Z: Kracht,Anna-Lena
............
2
11:07:00
Bart Desender 
BEL / Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
080
Fabulous Flora von Bellin  
S / DWB / Df / 2014 / Floricello / Dusty/Blue Hors Diamond / 106SY00 / B: MJS Gestüt von Bellin GmbH, / Z: ZG Stryn-Hajslund, Maria u.Linda,
............
3
11:14:00
Franziska Haase 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
142
Livorno 64  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Livaldon / Rotspon / B: Laabs,Fritz / Z: ZG Crome-Sperling,Sigrid u.Engelhar
............
4
11:21:00
Ragna Mann 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
184
Silence Rose  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Sir Donnerhall I / De Niro / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Wester,Anne
............
5
11:28:00
Anna-Lisa Andresen 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
185
Silver Lining ZB  
H / Hann GB / R / 2013 / Supertramp (GBR) / Distelzar / 106BJ97 / B: Woydt,Marianne / Z: Crowden,Lynne
............
6
11:35:00
Geraldine Kruse 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
199
Zoe 78  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / De Niro / B: BG Kruse u.Wetzel, / Z: Bischoff,Georg
............
7
11:42:00
Jana Christin Sönnichsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
211
D'Avie 3  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Deveraux / Hochadel / B: BG Röber u.Sönnichsen, / Z: Kamps,Wilhelm
............
8
11:49:00
Jana Anakena Taeger 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
046
Davidos 4  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Dancier / Rascalino / B: Taeger,Jana Anakena / Z: Ehrlich,Rachel
............
9
11:56:00
Markus Gribbe 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
049
Daylight of Bangkok  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Dressage Royal / Ritual / B: Stich,Alexandra / Z: Hengsthaltung Dorit u.Hermann Kothe
............
10
12:03:00
Hartwig Burfeind 
GER / RV Sandbostel
085
Federleicht HR  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Fürst Fohlenhof / Stedinger / 106RN10 / B: Schmidt,Christina Beatriz / Z: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
............
11
12:10:00
Nuno Palma e Santos 
POR / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
102
Fortunity S  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Franziskus / Weltmeyer / 106YD96 / B: Welding,Barbara / Z: Storkamp,Karin
............
12
12:17:00
Anna-Lena Kracht 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
004
Amarina  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Dante Weltino / Fürst Heinrich / B: Salchow,Patricia / Z: Kanitzky,Maik
............
13
12:24:00
Bart Desender 
BEL / Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
092
Fine Art von Bellin  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Fidertanz / De Niro / 106JW54 / B: MJS Pferde in Bellin GmbH, / Z: Soetebeer,Christian
............
14
12:31:00
Pedro Matos 
POR / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
111
Gorklintgards Fantasi  
S / DWB / R / 2014 / Gorklintgards Santos / Don Schufro / 107ZM21 / B: Berner,Frauke
............