Preis des Autohauses Weller

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:10 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Christiane Giesen
Matthias Zander
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Rebecca Urban 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
123
Calotta-U  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Christiano / Democraat / B: Urban,Rebecca / Z: Uphus,Josef
............
2
Caroline Narten 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
754
Quaitine V  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Voltaire / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
3
Katharina Rödel 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
778
Ramina 195  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Ramiro's Son II / Futurus I / B: Rödel,Katharina / Z: Decker,Christine
............
4
Florentine Supply 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
806
Spiridon JU  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Stalypso / Carthago / B: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
............
5
Katharina Völkening 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
823
Sydneys special  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Sir Heinrich / Florenciano / B: Völkening,Katharina / Z: ZG Spieß GbR, Frauke u.Rainer,
............
6
Anne Wenske 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
829
Tatoosh  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Toulon / Paolini xx / B: Kolossa,Claudia / Z: Stall Paolini,
............
7
Isabell Lüking 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
848
Vagabund 137  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Gogh / Stolzenberg / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina / Z: Wegener,Torben
............
8
Nadja Cornelius 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
857
Vaviva  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Valeron / unbekannt / B: Krogmeier,Nadine / Z: Cornelius,Nadine u.Nadja
............
9
Delilah Scheer 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
008
Action Boy 7  
W / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Action-Breaker / Calvaro Z / B: Scheer,Delilah / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
............
10
Jennifer Werth 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
038
Arcansas 5  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Acordplus / Gloucester / B: Rellensmann,Tim / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
............
11
Franziska Evers 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
333
Coming Up  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Catano / 103SR29 / B: Evers,Franziska / Z: Tobien,Silvia
............
12
Melanie Howe 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
051
Balino 10  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Bonaparte N AA / Fabriano / B: Howe,Melanie / Z: Brinkmann,Rudolf
............
13
Daniela Wemhöner 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
081
Bright Man W  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Buckingham / Brentano II / B: Wemhöner,Daniela / Z: Wemhöner,Eckhard
............
14
Tippi Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
085
C.C. Catch 5  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Coolio / Cilton / B: Heineking,Tippi / Z: Heineking,Thomas
............
15
Bea Sprengelmeyer 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
217
Cavano  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Cassini I / B: Hesse,Sandra / Z: Petersen,Sönke
............
16
Michael Hagemann 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
239
Chapeggio  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Chacco's Son II / Arpeggio / B: Kallweit,Annett / Z: Viet-Denne,Josef
............
17
Kristin König 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
278
Chiminiy  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Catoki / B: König,Kristin / Z: Hahne,Marc
............
18
Carla Grett 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
303
Cloud Number Nine 5  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Cambridge / 107YM24 / B: Bettenworth,Gisela / Z: Wied,Markus u.Kevin
............
19
Jan-Hendrik Fox 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
382
Cosinus 31  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Castino / Contendro I / B: Fox,Jan-Hendrik / Z: Klatte,Henning
............
20
Birthe Bitter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
383
Cosmos 64  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Larno / B: Sandmann,Susanne / Z: Dettmann,Heiko
............
21
Carina Isabel Gössling 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
400
Cudu  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Satisfaction I / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
............
22
Katrin Menneking 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
401
Curley Sue 43  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Polydor / B: Menneking,Christina / Z: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen
............
23
Anna Wenzel 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
407
D'Olympic's Legacy  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2015 / D'Olympic / Darß xx / B: Wenzel,Anna / Z: Sonnenburg,Andre
............
24
Merle Firus 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
422
Davosa 3  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Lancerto / B: Düning,Bettina / Z: Düning,Friedbert
............
25
Justus Rotermund 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
493
FBW Quinja H  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Carolus I / 105KS52 / B: Haizmann,Jürgen / Z: Haizmann,Jürgen
............
26
Mareen Beinker 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
506
For Destination  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Ehrentusch / B: Beinker,Mareen / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
............
27
Hannah Sophie Corduan 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
510
Foxy Brown 4  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Pik Labionics / B: Lambrecht-Corduan,Britta / Z: Gottenströter,Thomas
............
28
Hanna Hengelsberg 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
513
Frieda Feuerzauber  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Fleetwood / B: Baumscheiper,Sandra / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
29
Laurine Bode 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
525
GK Chester  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM27 / B: Spiering,Volker / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
30
Lisa-Marie Grohmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
572
Kalandra 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Orame / B: Grohmann,Lisa-Marie / Z: Westerkamp,J.N.
............
31
Sabrina Lange 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
686
Nantano 43  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Concetto I / B: Trentmann,Ralf / Z: Trentmann,Ralf
............
32
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
693
New Hope 6  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cascari / B: Schmidt-Echle,Sandra / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
33
Henrike Peitzmeier 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
699
Nora 531  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Calido I / B: Peitzmeier,Dr. Eva-Ursula / Z: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich,
............
34
Finja Joana Fauth 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
714
Pandora Blue  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Quidam's Rubin / B: Fauth,Finja Joana / Z: Vauth,Thomas
............
35
Lara Meyer zu Reckendorf 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
747
Power Bausa  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Iroko / B: Meyer zu Reckendorf,Lara / Z: ZG Henstra u.Henstra,
............
36
Rebecca Urban 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
764
Quibelow  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Quirin / Radeberger / 105XK01 / B: Urban,Rebecca / Z: Mölders,Frauke
............