Preis der AGFEO GmbH & Co. KG

09/2 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L RLP 63 - 510

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:40 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Matthias Zander
Christiane Giesen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Carsten Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
671
Maxina  
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Heraldik xx / B: Spicher,Max / Z: Spicher,Max
............
2
Marlena Wöstmann 
GER / RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
717
Pedro 1134  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2012 / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
............
3
Malve-Marie Buddenberg 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
788
Santana E.  
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Sonetto / Fridolin Oho / B: Eberhard,Frank / Z: Eberhard,Frank
............
4
Martha Maria Stark 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
800
Smokey Pete ZG  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scuderia / Riverside / B: Familie Stark, / Z: Grunert,Peter
............
5
Isabell Lüking 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
848
Vagabund 137  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Gogh / Stolzenberg / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina / Z: Wegener,Torben
............
6
Heike Büser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
195
Caspar B 2  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cordobes I / Charmant AA / B: Büser,Stefan / Z: Büser,Stefan
............
7
Emilia Brand 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
281
Chiodetta  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grandeur / 104SZ38 / B: Lücking-Brand,Annika / Z: Ottmann,Franz-Josef
............
8
Anna Schulte-Südhoff 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
319
Colani S 4  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Lancer II / 107GY97 / B: Schulte-Sudhoff, Familie, / Z: Schlieckmann,Roman
............
9
Tilman Reinecke 
GER / RFV Springe
895
Daily Pleasure RS  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Conteur / 107MB00 / B: Sachse,Ralf / Z: Sachse,Ralf
............
10
Nora Kreideweiß 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
511
Freddy 353  
W / Westf / Df / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Quaid I / B: Staasmeier,Dirk / Z: Hecker,Kathrin
............
11
Marvin Kochmann 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
741
Pistol Pete 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Paroli / Preussenprinz / 107YU02 / B: Kochmann,Denise / Z: Dehne,Friedhelm
............
12
Caroline Narten 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
754
Quaitine V  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Voltaire / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
13
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
820
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus / B: Molzahn,Nina / Z: Pochert,Sven
............
14
Björn Waldbach 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
834
Tinka's Junior Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel / 107HI47 / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Tischer,Thomas
............
15
Delilah Scheer 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
008
Action Boy 7  
W / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Action-Breaker / Calvaro Z / B: Scheer,Delilah / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
............
16
Joleen Grischkat 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
087
Cacosius  
W / ZW / Df / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Capitol I / 105EY95 / B: Heitkemper,Norbert / Z: Klein,Hans-Günter
............
17
Louisa Anders 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
096
Calao 2  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calato / Carvallo BB / B: Stahlmann,Horst / Z: Blöcker,Karin
............
18
Ralf Stuke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
199
Casperdello S  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Stuke,Marie / Z: Timm,Maik
............
19
Christin Melina Koch 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
200
Cassandro R  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Lapis Lazuli / B: Koch,Christin Melina / Z: Rabe,Wolfgang
............
20
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
203
Cassis DH  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cachassini / Argentinus / B: Haubrok,Dennis / Z: Haubrok,Dennis
............
21
Bea Sprengelmeyer 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
217
Cavano  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Cassini I / B: Hesse,Sandra / Z: Petersen,Sönke
............
22
Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
265
Chensen  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Cellini / Nicht gekört / B: Köhne,Herbert / Z: Lesemann,Stephanie
............
23
Gerd Lübbert zur Lage 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
387
Cracker Jack 25  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Casiro I / Liberty Life / B: Familie Lübbert zur Lage, / Z: Lübbert zur Lage,Gerd
............
24
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
390
Crazy Pina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cachassini / Pinocchio / B: Bredemeier,Nadine / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
............
25
Romy Rothenberger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
398
Crystal Lake A  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Chike / Extreme dark / B: Rothenberger,Isabel / Z: Albersmeier,Vanessa
............
26
Katrin Menneking 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
401
Curley Sue 43  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Polydor / B: Menneking,Christina / Z: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen
............
27
Marc Striewe 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
926
Eleanor 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Schrand,Alwin
............
28
Hannah Sophie Corduan 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
510
Foxy Brown 4  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Pik Labionics / B: Lambrecht-Corduan,Britta / Z: Gottenströter,Thomas
............
29
Jaqueline Niemann 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
892
Josy 164  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Junior Mariner / Lord Pezi / B: Niemann,Jaqueline / Z: Oldenb.Hengststation Höffmann GmbH,
............
30
Carsten Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
170
Carmelito SG  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Graf Top / B: Gersberg,Stefan / Z: Gersberg,Stefan
............
31
Marlena Wöstmann 
GER / RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
311
Coco Hasi  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Wöstmann,Marlena
............
32
Malve-Marie Buddenberg 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
808
Stacy B  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Continue / 106VO56 / B: Buddenberg,Malve-Marie / Z: Budde,Björn
............
33
Martha Maria Stark 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
082
Bünteeichen Montana  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Stakkato Gold / B: Schmuck,Kerstin / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
............
34
Isabell Lüking 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
332
Comic Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Alcatraz / 105TZ39 / B: Lüking,Isabell / Z: Martens,Andre
............
35
Heike Büser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
225
Centone  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cantolar / Cento / B: Büser,Stefan / Z: Kaiser,Georg
............
36
Emilia Brand 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
299
Clever Girl 10  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Acord II / B: Bombien,Thomas / Z: Brüggen,Franzisco
............
37
Anna Schulte-Südhoff 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
327
Colonel K  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Polydor / 107HM65 / B: Schulte-Südhoff,Heiko / Z: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,
............
38
Tilman Reinecke 
GER / RFV Springe
896
Interdance  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Amethist / 107CA53 / B: Reinecke,Stefan / Z: Schippers,A.
............
39
Nora Kreideweiß 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
660
Lucia 213  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Glass Hanover / B: Barth-Kreideweiß,Marion / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............