OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:31 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  Dieter Schniedermeier
Martin Ahaus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
321
Curly Sue 225  
S / DSP / Db / 2018 / Rodrigoo VDL / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Jejkal,Evangeline Summer / Z: Löschner,Ina
............
2
Luca Marie Ebbeke 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
125
Caprini Candy  
W / ISH / RSchi / 2016 / Sligo Candy Boy / B: Ebbeke,Andreas / Z: Corcoran,David
............
3
Greta Seemann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
162
Cassis 87  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Albers,Veronika / Z: Harren,Alfons
............
4
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
201
Charly White BR  
H / OS / R / 2018 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini II / B: Rensen,Bernhard / Z: Rensen,Bernhard
............
5
Susanna Wienken 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
212
Cherry On Top 4  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Con Air / B: Wienken,Susanna / Z: Ringler,Nils-Peter
............
6
Viktoria Bokern 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
215
Chewbacca 35  
W / OS / Db / 2018 / Conthargos / Escudo I / B: Bokern,Viktoria / Z: Gärtner,Birgit
............
7
Merle Anslinger 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
248
Cloudy HA  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Cafe au lait / Cordial Medoc / B: Anslinger,Bernhard / Z: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard
............
8
Marina Deuling 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
282
Cool Casper 5  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cavtat PKZ / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Deuling,Marina / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
............
9
Anne Otten 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
804
Coco Grande  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Casallco / Stalypso / B: Otten,Wilfried / Z: Otten,Wilfried
............
10
Pia Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
330
Daysi 27  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Don Diarado / Lancelot / B: Bölle,Pia / Z: Bölle,Franz-Josef
............
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferd
11
Erika Wölk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
336
Destiny 284  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Fusain du Defey AA / B: Wölk,Erika / Z: Hohnholt,Wilfried
............
12
Oliver Lake 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
338
Di Jane  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Schmidt,Frederike / Z: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
............
13
Larissa Herrmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
453
Gratitude F  
W / Db / 2017 / Galileo / Only / B: Herrmann,Larissa / Z: Fuhrmann,Brunhilde
............
14
Marit Böckmann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
470
Hillary 105  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Hickstead White / Lordanos / B: Böckmann,Bernd / Z: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard
............
15
Melanie Böhmann 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
536
Labello 12  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lordanos / Charming Boy / B: Vorwerk,Ruth / Z: Schirmer,Mathias
............
16
Sjak Buiten 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
588
Mamorka  
S / KWPN / B / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Goodtimes / B: Wilens,Marielle / Z: Wichers,B.S.
............
17
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
590
Marconoor  
W / KWPN / Db / 2017 / Cohinoor VDL / Hold Up Premier / B: BG Gellhaus u.Voss, / Z: Broersma,J.H.
............
18
Christina Liaptsis 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
604
Molly 419  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Congress / Grannus / B: Klaas,Hermann / Z: Klaas,Hermann
............
19
Marie-Theres Schrand 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
681
Quidam's Naila  
S / KWPN / B / 2018 / Impressive VDL / Quidam de Revel / B: Schrand,Marie-Theres / Z: Bareveld-Wiardi,P.F.J.
............
20
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
759
Toulara  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Toulon / C-Indoctro / B: Trojahn,Yvonne / Z: Trojahn,Yvonne
............
21
Emma Lammers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
780
Victory Z  
W / B / 2017 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Arpeggio / 107QM77 / B: Schoening,Dr. Astrid / Z: Lewin,Patrik
............
22
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
640
Pacon  
W / DSP / Db / 2017 / Pacific / Diarado / B: Jejkal,Evangeline Summer / Z: Schulz,Jochen
............