Preis: Sicon Hallenbau GmbH
NEUE STARTZEIT 18:00 Uhr

07 Stilspringprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:35 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Mechthild Geßmann
Jutta Voskort
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Elisa Kleverth 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
386
Quidam's Adel V  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Landadel / 105OA96
............
1
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
497
Senna G  
S / SWB / Db / 2010 / Cyklon / Jus de Pomme / 105BK83
............
2
Victoria Frieler 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
008
Alienor de Menardiere  
S / SF / B / 2010 / Qredo de Paulstra / Verdi
............
3
Jamie van de Sand 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
010
Allegra 187  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Albatros / Lady's King / 105VH70
............
3
Anna Simone Freitag 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
517
Vicky d'Auvray  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Casper B
............
4
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
020
Aquina 21  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / For Pleasure / 104ZR07
............
4
Emily Laumann 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
027
Balido G  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Baracuda / Calido I
............
5
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
057
Calex 4  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Crown Z / Caretano Z
............
5
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
495
Edgar 50  
W / KWPN / FSchi / 2009 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Calvaro Z / 104PV06
............
6
Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
155
Crazy-Kathrin  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Carpaccio
............
6
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
392
Quintus 116  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Wonneberger
............
7
Hilde Kötter 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947
292
Kartos  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Genius / C-Indoctro
............
7
Leonie Tangenberg 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
458
Valico Valbona  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cassini I
............
8
Sina Heisterkamp 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
007
Alicia W  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Curd
............
8
Elisa Kleverth 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
140
Concord 60  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Aljano / 103TZ64
............
9
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
090
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Cassus / Stakkato / 104QQ92
............
10
Kevin Zaremba 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
009
All Natural  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Quasimodo Z
............
10
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
496
LeClerc 5  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Stakkato / 107NI89
............
12
Marc Impelmann 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
022
Ary 6  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Alaba / Colbert GTI
............
13
Luisa Kühlkamp 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
024
Avec Charme 4  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Polydor
............
15
Lara Eising 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
079
Caribo 39  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calido I / Verdi (Q-Verdi)
............
17
Franziska Schwietering 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
096
Casper WS  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Cinsey / Arpeggio
............
18
Hanna Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
098
Catania 144  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Catoki Boy / Polydor
............
19
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
122
Chrispo L  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Potential / 107IZ61
............
20
Pauline Klein-Günnewick 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
128
Cleiner Carthilago  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carbano / Colman
............
21
Jana Ellerhorst 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
143
Coolibali  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Castellini / Lancer II
............
22
Katharina Niehues 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
153
Cortina 206  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter
............
24
Sophie Drews 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
248
Galant's Legacy  
W / USA / B / 2008 / Galant du Serein / Landor S
............
25
Janne Frida Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
249
Ganieus  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Carthago / 106ZE45
............
27
Benedict Petersen 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
321
Louisiana 143  
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Lando-Lindo / Volt / 105WN05
............
29
Anna Simone Freitag 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
516
Dominator's Damiro Z  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2016 / Dominator Z / C-Indoctro / 107EK28
............
31
Aileen Elsbecker 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
106
Cera 67  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casero / Acord II
............