OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:28 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Jutta Voskort
Mechthild Geßmann
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Ayleen Brockmeier 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
166
Dagobert As  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Dancier / Arpeggio
............
2
09:06:00
Lynn Schulze-Wext 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
385
Quick Step 92  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Severus xx / 107NC88
............
3
09:12:00
Leia Katharina Hermes 
GER / RG Stall Prost e.V.
389
Quinntus  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quintender / Freisturm
............
4
09:18:00
Manuela Peters 
GER / RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
450
Tokador  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Tokio (NLD) / Mailaender
............
5
09:24:00
Ina-Christin Terörde 
GER / RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
044
Bosco S.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Belconi / Artwig
............
6
09:30:00
Caroline Demey 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
512
Burberry 25  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Belconi / Compliment
............
7
09:36:00
Wiebke Lohmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
086
Carlsson L  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Carrico / Amani
............
9
09:48:00
Anna Carolin Schwarz 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
093
Casino du Delta AA  
W / A.A. / F / 2012 / Fango in Blue AA / Nouredine du Lirac AA / 106CL93
............
10
09:54:00
Pauline Kullmann 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
168
Danzarino OLD  
H / Old / F / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Laurentio / 104WD98
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
11
10:10:00
Anna Katharina Wildner 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
173
Desiderium Rubin  
W / Westf / R / 2013 / Desiderius L / Rubinstein I
............
12
10:16:00
Wiebke Velken 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
204
Duke Royal 2  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Desperados / Sevillano xx
............
13
10:22:00
Jaqueline Dowe 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
255
Golden Pearl 6  
S / DR / F / 2013 / FS Golden Highlight / Parsek ox
............
14
10:28:00
Birte Niessing 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
519
Henry 397  
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Dressman I / 106HV77
............
15
10:34:00
Milla Marlene Wollberg 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
269
Hesselteichs Lucky Ones Best  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Lucky One / Going East
............
16
10:40:00
Christine Busch 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
283
Jazo 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Dorado / Bustron
............
17
10:46:00
Irena Lensker 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
301
Lancelot 393  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lissabon / Gralshüter
............
18
10:52:00
Mia Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
302
Lando 258  
W / ZW / 2002 / Lac Leman S / Futuro
............
19
10:58:00
Ayleen Brockmeier 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
316
Lord Locke  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Londontime / Warkant
............
20
11:04:00
Lisa Lütkenhorst 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
327
Luna Löwenherz  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Licotus / Aquilino
............