OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - Geschlossen

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:01 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Georg Hofstedde
Georg van den Boom
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sabrina Czieslik 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
118
Carlson 159  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / C-Trenton Z / Ars Vivendi / B: Czieslik,Sabrina / Z: ZG Thalmann,
............
2
Franziska Strotmann 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
303
Emotion S  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Belissimo M / B: Bas,Sibel / Z: Eheleute Willers-Moritzer,
............
3
Laura Marlen Möllenhoff 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
030
Aviva de Luxe  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Arpeggio / Quidam's Rubin / B: Möllenhoff,Laura Marlen / Z: Kleinbongartz,Nina
............
4
Sina-Carolin Lohölter 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
040
Batch Bellini  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Colmani / B: Lohölter,Sina-Carolin / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
............
5
Kristina Dennersmann 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
052
Beluga 39  
S / ISH / Db / 2017 / Watar xx / Milan xx / B: Dennersmann,Kristina
............
6
Wyona Märtens 
GER / RFV Bottrop e.V.
119
Carlsson 79  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Camax L / Ramiro's Son I / B: Märtens,Wyona / Z: Meyerhoff,Klaus
............
7
Isabel Kaiser 
GER / RFV Welver e.V.
134
Castella 101  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Crown Z / Captain Fire / B: Kaiser,Wolfgang / Z: Kaiser,Wolfgang
............
8
Lea Brüggemann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
201
Cool Guy  
W / OS / Db / 2010 / C-Max / Concetto I / B: Brüggemann,Lea / Z: Middendorf,Wilhelm-Hermann jun.
............
9
Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
202
Cool little Cocco  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2010 / Contini / Funkenspiel / B: Kaup,Friedrich / Z: Kaup,Friedrich
............
10
Mara Schürmann 
GER / HRV Maashof e.V. Essen-Heidhausen
236
D'Unirma  
S / KWPN / F / 2008 / Westenwind / Metall / B: Siegel,Gina
............
11
Melanie Kastner 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
247
Dark Daisy 5  
S / Westf / R / 2013 / Diar Noir / Sandro / B: Kastner,Melanie / Z: Bohlke,Werner
............
12
Katharina Rost 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
300
Eleisah  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Fiano / B: Ewaldsen,Susanne / Z: Ewaldsen,Susanne
............
13
Nadine Oppenberg 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
328
Finest Friday  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Finest / Wolkenstein II / B: Oppenberg,Nadine / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
............
14
Jennifer Pfeiffer 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
344
Fräulein Florentyna  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Fahrenheit / Spielberg / B: Pfeiffer,Jennifer / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
15
Laura Kutschbach 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
376
Ivy and me A.  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ismo / Rebel Z III / B: Kutschbach,Laura / Z: Aufenanger,Josef
............
16
Jolie Vierhaus 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
397
L'amour 106  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Licotus / Laurentio / B: Wilhelms,Dr. Ulrike Christine / Z: Buhr,Bernhard
............
17
Andrea Asholt 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
524
Riccianos  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Riccinos / Davignon I / B: Asholt,Andrea / Z: Asholt,Andrea
............
18
Sabrina Czieslik 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
416
Let's go 119  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Lacassini / Lupicor / B: Czieslik,Sabrina u.Svenja / Z: ZG Kühnen,
............
19
Franziska Strotmann 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
476
Olaf Obolensky R  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Orlando / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wielink,Peter / Z: Rohleder,Carsten
............