OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L mit Joker

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:40 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Georg van den Boom
Georg Hofstedde
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Rene Stockbrink 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
104
Capita G.i.H.  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Crown Z / Portland L / B: Stockbrink,Rene / Z: Geldbach,Christa
............
2
Ricarda Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
165
Chisum 4  
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Champion Du Lys / Camelot / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
............
3
Franz Josef Krüer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
182
Colina KB  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
4
Marie Ebbinghaus 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
189
Columbo 58  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Quidam's Rubin / B: Ebbinghaus,Marie / Z: Zabel,Andrea
............
5
Marie Micha 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
168
Cinderella 727  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Caresino / B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus / Z: Diederichsmeier,Mynou
............
6
Jana-Maria Purrmann 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
004
Acober  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Acorath / Gracieux / B: Rehbach-Purrmann,Cornelia / Z: Heinz,Petra
............
7
Stefan Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
037
Baloona 3  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Grandeur / B: Brechmann,Sophia / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
............
8
Sarah-Sabrina Göring 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
494
Poseidon 141  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Prominenz / Perlenglanz / B: Ahlmann,Georg / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............
9
Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
070
Bronco 487  
W / Westf / BwSch / 2016 / Blockbuster / La Calido / 106TO77 / B: Dörner,Dr. Susanne / Z: Bergendahl,Helmut
............
10
Hanna Tillmann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
071
Bubbels 3  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Cayetano L / B: Leusmann,Franz / Z: Leusmann,Petra
............
11
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
133
Castelino KB  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Castelan II / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
12
Melina Strohdeicher 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
139
Cathmandu  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Azarro / B: Strohdeicher,Maik / Z: Groth,Andreas
............
13
Lennert Rustemeier 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V.
144
Chablis 161  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Pilot / B: Rustemeier,Petra / Z: Vorstmann,Martin
............
14
Jana Bianca Krüger 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
151
Chardonnay des Pays-Bas  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Canterbury / Padinus / B: Krüger,Jana Bianca
............
15
Karl-Josef Kückmann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
034
Baldovino 4  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: Hüging,Werner
............
16
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
153
Charles 97  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Codex One / Raphael / B: Blanke,Darline / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
............
17
Jacqueline Nicole Schulz 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
157
Cheyenne JVH Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Cigaret JV H Z / Unique II Drum v.H.Juxschot / B: Schulz,Jacqueline Nicole / Z: J.V.H. Horses,
............
18
Alexander Behler 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
188
Coloured my Life  
S / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Chacomo Casanova / Cassgo / B: Behler,Alexander / Z: Pacius,Manfred
............
19
Sarah Sadlowski 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
198
Contendro's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Grömitz / B: Sadlowski,Sarah / Z: Vallan,Fynn-Matthis
............
20
Maren Sielemann 
GER / RFV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen e. V.
331
Fleur petit L  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Filius Bedo / B: Sielemann,Maren / Z: Liebrecht,Olaf
............
21
Joshua Hucklenbroch 
GER / LRFV Wattenscheid e. V.
341
Franzi HL  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Flipper D'Elle / Clinton / B: Lugge,Hans / Z: Lugge,Hans
............
22
Vivian Follwerk 
GER / RV Dortmund-West e.V.
352
GK Cinzano  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Lord / 105AR30 / B: Follwerk,Vivian / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
23
Lara Heickmann 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
434
Luchs S  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Looping / B: Scheffel,Günter / Z: Scheffel,Günter
............
24
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
480
Palermo 253  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / B: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / Z: Kegel,Doris
............
25
Johanna Braunshausen 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
504
Quax 65  
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Arpeggio / B: Braunshausen,Johanna / Z: Schulte,Karla
............
26
Luisa Klinger 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
591
Tarangire  
W / SWB / Schi / 2013 / Turmalin / Cardento / B: Klinger,Andrea / Z: Tegner,Agneta
............
27
Hannah Triebel 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
125
Cartoon 40  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Frühlingsbote / B: Triebel,Hannah / Z: Pierzina,Marc
............
28
Karl-Josef Kückmann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
161
Chico's Bravo  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2014 / Chico's Boy / Celer / B: Kückmann,Karl-Josef
............
29
Rene Stockbrink 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
400
La Ella  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Lex Lugar / Action-Breaker / B: Engfer,Steffen / Z: Engfer,Steffen
............
30
Ricarda Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
138
Caterina 4  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Coronas / B: Schneider,Christian / Z: Schneider,Christian
............
31
Franz Josef Krüer 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
215
Cornwell KB  
H / Westf / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
33
Marie Micha 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
333
Florentina 100  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Colestus / Dornado / B: Thümmler,Marie / Z: Heckel,Henry
............