OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

11 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:53 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Georg van den Boom
Verena Voß
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:00:00
Petra Wulfers 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
421
Limba Devine  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Lyjanero / Quinta Real / B: Wulfers,Petra / Z: Wisser,Klaus
............
2
08:06:00
Veronica Sedlin 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
439
Lumar 2  
H / Rhld / R / 2004 / Lord Loxley I / Fugger / B: Sedlin,Veronica / Z: Zens,Claudia
............
3
08:12:00
Florentina Badin 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
493
Pony Percy  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Popcorn / Black Boy / B: Rohe,Susanne / Z: Schlottmann,Wilhelm
............
4
08:18:00
Anna-Katharina Tepel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
530
Rock Amour AT  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Rock Forever I / Van the Man / B: Tepel,Anna-Katharina / Z: Tepel,Antje
............
5
08:24:00
Tabea Hartleif 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
554
Schumi 8  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Schumacher / Polany / B: Hartleif,Martin / Z: Dahlhoff,Heinz
............
7
08:36:00
Tina Blumenhagen 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
589
Svenson TB  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I / B: Blumenhagen,Tina / Z: Blumenhagen,Tina
............
8
08:42:00
Mareike Kann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
616
Viva la Colorida  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Validos Highlight / Campari / B: Kann,Martina / Z: Schmitz,Wolfgang
............
10
08:54:00
Lisa Dippong 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
017
Angie 270  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / All at once / Spielberg / B: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich / Z: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich
............
12
09:06:00
Hanna Tillmann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
064
Bond Girl 11  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Samba Hit II / B: von Dungern,Antonia / Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank
............
13
09:12:00
Lilli Kreutz 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
079
Cacao 6  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / Gralserbe / B: Kreutz,Lilli / Z: Landwehrsmann,Elsa-Wiarda
............
14
09:18:00
Marie Baumgartner 
GER / RV Alt Bossel e. V.
082
Caesar 370  
W / Bay / F / 2011 / L B COMPANIERO / Asti Spumante / B: Baumgartner,Marie / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
15
09:34:00
Celine Siegmund 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
190
Comedy Star 3  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Castelan / Corofino I / B: Siegmund,Stefanie / Z: Hansen,Hans-Hinrich
............
16
09:40:00
Tim Gretenkord 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
206
Cord 14  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Cato / Chopard / B: Gretenkord,Tim / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
17
09:46:00
Nadja Sachs 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
257
Dein Victor  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Dein Freund / Volltreffer / B: Breuer,Wiebke / Z: Melchheier,Dr. Andrea
............
18
09:52:00
Alice Schmidt 
GER / RV Lüdenscheid e.V.
282
Doctor's Darling  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Dr. Watson / Prins Abdullah Nomar ox v.h.Oo / B: Schmidt,Alice / Z: Müller,Gotelint
............
19
09:58:00
Pia Imberg 
GER / RFV Steele-Horst 1966
296
Dumbledore 83  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Donatelli / Donchester / B: Imberg,Pia / Z: Asbeck,Gerald
............
20
10:04:00
Michelle Ina Reindl 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
304
Escador 21  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Escolar / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Reindl,Waltraud / Z: Moormann,Frank
............
21
10:10:00
Saskia Kampmann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
308
Fabergé IM  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Royal Dance / B: Merse,Jessica / Z: Ippendorf,Margit
............
22
10:16:00
Jannik Bode 
GER / RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
309
Fabulosus  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Floribot / Connery / B: Bode,Jannik
............
23
10:22:00
Susanne Schuster 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
310
Fair Lady 358  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Donnerschwee / B: Schuster,Susanne / Z: Huslage,Bernd
............
24
10:28:00
Giuliana Köppen 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
315
Fandango S 3  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Fantastic / Rubinstein I / B: Köppen,Giuliana / Z: Schwertschlager,Ursula
............
25
10:34:00
Sarah Wittkowski 
GER / RV Bürenbruch e.V.
321
Ferrari 133  
H / DSP / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Wolkentanz II / B: Volk,Petra / Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank
............
26
10:40:00
Gisa Lehmann 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
351
Fürst Sinclair 3  
H / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Fürstenball / Lord Sinclair III / 105AS91 / B: Philipp,Elke / Z: Peters,Mike
............
27
10:46:00
Gina Molitor 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
371
Hope 48  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Hochadel / Argument / B: Molitor,Alexandra / Z: Martin,Bettina
............