OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:40 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marieke Wegner 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
031
Big in Berlin  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2018 / Big Star / Cento / B: Thoben,Dorota / Z: Helmle,Roland
............
2
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
399
Lissabon 65  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Lord Pezi Junior / Argentinus / B: Chlechowitz,Franziska / Z: Mindermann,Günter, Sen.
............
3
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
138
Charmeur 492  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Central Park / Corofino I / B: Kaerger,Stefanie / Z: Timm,Oliver
............
4
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
294
Gainsbourgh P  
W / Holst / B / 2018 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Limbus / B: Pampaloni,Dr. Corrado / Z: Pampaloni,Dr. Corrado
............
5
Kim Couwenberg 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V.
178
Constanzehof's Baldo  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Barcley / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
6
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
439
Obsession M  
S / Holst / Schi / 2018 / Ogano Sitte / Carthago / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,
............
7
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
033
Brownie SP  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Casino Grande / Concreto / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
8
Marcia Klobe 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
410
Lumos 13  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Loveless / Acorado I / B: Grochowski,Franziska / Z: Schareina,Angelika
............
9
Noa Rosenblat 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
381
Larena 27  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Voß,Thomas / Z: Naeve,Jörg
............
10
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
357
Kastilia BF  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cayado / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / B: Bornholdt,Gabriele Victoria / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
............
11
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
440
Onassis 21  
W / OS / B / 2018 / Ogano / Lordanos / B: Rijkens,Ina / Z: Rempe,Siegfried
............
12
Lyn Folster 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
352
Kamilla W  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Quintero / B: Folster,Lyn / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
13
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
356
Karla Kolumna 13  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Colore / Larimar / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Gschwendtner,Herbert
............
14
Nathalie Tamschick 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
384
Lascabella T  
S / Holst / F / 2018 / Cascadello I / Claudio's Son / B: Tamschick,Nathalie / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
15
Kerstin Meschke 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
404
Little Sunshine 41  
S / DSP / BwSch / 2018 / Loveless / Carpathos / B: Meschke,Kerstin / Z: Claus,Torsten
............
16
Jennifer Crone 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
421
Milky Way 103  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Cassini I / B: Kruse,Melanie / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
17
Annkathrin Wrede 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
505
Valhalla 6  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Van Gogh / Lavall I / B: Wrede,Annkathrin / Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning
............
18
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
524
Calani Palou Dacora  
S / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
19
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
133
Champina 5  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Chin Champ / Cassini II / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
............
20
Lara Krueger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
053
Call me Curt 3  
W / DSP / B / 2018 / Canterbury / Ituango xx / B: Förster,Josephine / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
............
21
Nadine Holdorf 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
089
Cas Tello  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Casiro I / Casall / B: Holdorf,Nadine / Z: Hogreve,Hermann
............
22
Jule Peschutter 
GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V
266
Dylan HP  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Darcodello / Quadros / B: Peschutter,Jule / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
23
Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
329
Hugo LB  
H / OS / Db / 2018 / Hold Up Premier / Laurencio / B: Burkhardt,Lutz / Z: Burkhardt,Lutz
............
24
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
385
Lascana 15  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2018 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Juventus / B: Schmidt,Cornelia / Z: Schmidt,Cornelia
............
25
Sina Lange 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
339
Innocence 5  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Casall / B: Kölln,Iris / Z: ZG Schlüter, Jürgen,Anke u.Maren,
............
26
Marieke Wegner 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
319
Herzbeben S  
W / Trak. / Db / 2018 / Schwarzgold / Freudenfest / B: Wegner,Marieke / Z: Schiele,Katja
............
27
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
409
Luinor  
H / Hann / B / 2018 / Light My Fire / Chacco's Son I / B: Lunew,Alexander / Z: Henning,Heino
............
28
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
371
La Belle Chiara  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2018 / Central Park / Colman / B: Bohm,Chiara Luna / Z: Bohm,Heidelore
............
29
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
302
Global Player 8  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Limbus / B: Blohm,Hermann / Z: Pampaloni,Dr. Corrado
............
30
Kim Couwenberg 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V.
184
Constanzehof's Stitch  
W / Holst / Db / 2018 / Stakkato Gold / Casall / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
31
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
373
La Primavera M  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Cascadello I / Quintero / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: ZG Herz, Agneta u.Wolfgang,
............
32
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
454
Quanty M  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Ramirado / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
............
33
Marcia Klobe 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
441
One to make you happy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2018 / Ogano / Stakkato / B: Klobe,Marcia / Z: Engel,Karl-Heinz
............
34
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
135
Charité 5  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Cornets Iberio / Lord Loxley I / B: Wegner,Claus / Z: Lohmann,Bernd
............
35
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
368
Kocco Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Comme il faut / Cormint / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
............
36
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
333
Icasaltina S 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Chicago Z / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
37
Jule Reimers 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
349
Junkbrunnen's Danza Doro  
S / DR / F / 2017 / Dance Star AT / FS Golden Highlight / B: Reimers,Jule / Z: Junk,Petra
............
38
Luisa Justine Loock 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
437
Nox 13  
W / DR / B / 2018 / Nemax / Jacky Boy N / B: Mergner,Susan / Z: Engelkamp,Gertrud
............
39
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
292
Fredens Fine China  
S / DR / Perli / 2017 / Movie Star / Der Harlekin B / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Fredberg Hansen,Birgit
............
40
Lina Rademacher 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
474
San Diego H 3  
W / DR / IS / 2017 / Nancho's Golden Star / Top Dubidu / B: Haffner,Lena / Z: ZG Hahnel, Alfred u.Holger,
............
41
Noa Rosenblat 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
486
Steendieks Luzano  
W / Db / 2016 / Mad Max / B: Doose,Josephine / Z: Böge,Peter
............