OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:25 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Andra-Sophie Lorentz 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
418
Marylin 34  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Charlie Chaplin / Aron N / 106RB10 / B: Tietje,Wiebke / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............
2
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
465
Quiquazu  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Shouppydam des Horts / Abdullah / 107FQ88 / B: Frey,Bettina / Z: Teicher,Angelika
............
3
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
522
ATC's Corsica G  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cormint / Salito / 107NR56 / B: Griese,Karl / Z: Griese,Karl
............
4
Sara Bandera 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
525
Celiena 3  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Cielito Lindo / Azett / B: Schappin,Stefan / Z: Schappin,Stefan
............
5
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
132
Champagne Shower  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / 107CF59 / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
............
6
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
317
Helene 38  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Calido I / Cor de la Bryere / B: Reimers,Gerhard / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
............
7
Christin Schulz 
GER / RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
324
Hippo's Rivièra  
S / Trak. / B / 2011 / Ocamonte xx / Hockey 41 / B: Schulz,Christin / Z: van de Ree,Cornelis Dirk
............
8
Melie Evezard 
FRA / RV Tangstedt e.V.
345
It's me Finesse  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Baldini I / B: Bollkämper,Anna Lena / Z: Otte,Julia
............
9
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
389
Legend of Loki  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / B: Martorell,Neale
............
10
Kirsten Struve 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
428
Naduno  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Struve,Kirsten / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
12
Lea Viktoria Freier 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
475
Sharly 4  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Shalimaro / Galvano / B: Freier,Stephanie / Z: Hippe,Elfi
............
13
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
509
Volare 8  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
14
Lutz Stelbe 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
015
Annie 54  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Abke / For Pleasure / B: Stelbe,Lutz / Z: Behrens,Udo
............
15
Henrike Münchow 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
052
Call me Clarice  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / 106JC39 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte
............
16
Martje Knauff 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
065
Cap Chap's Cara  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cap Chap / Corleograf / B: Knauff,Martje / Z: Tiedemann,Claus
............
17
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
076
Carl 65  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I / 105AY55 / B: Köhlbrandt,Jörgen / Z: Witt,Klaus
............
18
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
083
Carlsson BM  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baldini I / B: Bollmann,Hannelore / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
............
19
Niclas Lindhorst 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
091
Casall´s Carlito  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quinar / 106VZ29 / B: Lindhorst,Niclas / Z: Whittey,George A.
............
20
Zoe Victoria Liedtke 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V
115
Cedira 6  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cascavello / Colman / 107JT61 / B: Liedtke,Sandra / Z: Völz,Jeanette
............
21
Lisann von Scheffer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
144
Cheerio-Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Landgraf I / B: von Scheffer,Lisann / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
22
Julia Sophie Kalläne 
GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
459
Quentin Quickwit  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Zarewitsch xx / B: Werner-Kalläne,Angelika / Z: Doose,Rainer
............
23
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
214
Crossfire J.  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino 2 / Lavall I / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
24
Arno Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
260
Dolphin Blue 3  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Contender / B: Heitmann,Herbert / Z: Federling,Margret
............
25
Johanna Holst 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
268
Easy Boy 19  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Easy Way I / Romino / 104MN88 / B: Dunker,Kathleen / Z: Martens,Andre
............
26
Frederike Hochscherf 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
273
Enaya 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Dasselaar,Barbara / Z: Brunckhorst,Sven
............
28
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
288
Fleur du soleil 3  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Falsterbo / Grafenstern / 106IR59 / B: Rödel,Heike / Z: Goossen,Wilfried
............
29
Andra-Sophie Lorentz 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
282
Felicitas BS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Contendro I / 106WN33 / B: Bichmann,Nicole / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
31
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
521
Funky Fury  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Castus I / B: Knoche,Bernhard / Z: Bahr,Matthias
............
32
Sara Bandera 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
526
Clamiro VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Quintero / 107LV65 / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
33
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
252
Dilapalu  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Caretino 2 / 107BN88 / B: Rucker Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Harms,Carsten
............