OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02/2 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:23 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Kathrin Krage
Philip Weßling
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Meike Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
068
Emil von der Woort  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Landfuerst / B: Tenberg,Hermann / Z: Tenberg,Hermann
............
2
Jennifer Gnegel 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
180
Toffifee 73  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2016 / Toulon / Coriano 4 / B: Gnegel,Jennifer / Z: Piotrowski,Sascha
............
3
Rabea Kaspers 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
002
Amazing Storm xx  
W / xx / F / 2015 / Kamsin xx / B: Kaspers,Rabea / Z: Gestüt Hachtsee,
............
4
Madlen Ostkamp 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
007
Arpario  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / B: Ostkamp,Madlen / Z: Borgheyink,Norbert
............
5
Larissa Hoppe 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
008
Arthurstown Dream  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Hoppe,Larissa
............
6
Alina Potthink 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
029
Cava 7  
S / Trak. / F / 2009 / Chardonnay / Peron junior / B: Horst,Axel / Z: Kirchen,Erwin
............
7
Jennifer Fischer 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
036
Chilly Vanilly  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Charmanto / Calypso II / B: Fischer,Jennifer / Z: Beindorf,Michael
............
8
Annika Gussenberg 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
046
Coswin 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cosido / Contender / B: Gussenberg,Annika / Z: Petersen,Karsten
............
9
Saskia Pautzke 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
054
Darcy T.  
S / DR / 2016 / Dance for Me / Marco / B: ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M., / Z: ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M.,
............
10
Tatjana Klembt 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
073
Fancy 60  
S / KWPN / R / 2010 / Apache / Tuschinski / B: Klembt,Tatjana / Z: van Lieshoud,H.A.J.
............
11
Manuela Ossege 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
077
Flame of magic 4  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Formel Eins / Dresemann / B: Ossege,Manuela / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
12
Viktoria Kleine-Knetter 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
080
Flying Magic 11  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Montmartre / B: Kleine-Knetter,Jürgen / Z: Kleine-Knetter,Jürgen
............
14
Luisa Huber 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
094
Herr Nilsson 5  
W / DR / Bsk / 2017 / Nancho's Golden Star / Classic Dancer III / B: BG Bettina u. Luisa Huber, / Z: ZG Schröder, Hans-Joachim,Wolfgang
............
15
Sylke Mehnert 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
097
Instead of Money  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Insterburg / Rockwell / B: Mehnert,Sylke / Z: Mehnert,Sylke
............
16
Mareike Beer 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
106
Lenz THC  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Landrover / Waldeck / B: Hartwig,Thomas / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
17
Janine Wanner 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
107
Lesley 78  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2011 / B: Kempka,Claudia
............
18
Alexa Klein 
GER / RV Stommeln 1954
115
Merlyn 24  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2012 / B: Klein,Alexa
............
19
Maximiliane Kleinekorte 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
121
My Sunnyboy CK 2  
W / EHafl / F / 2010 / Montreal / Strato / B: Kleinekorte,Christel / Z: Kleinekorte,Christel
............
20
Heike Klostermann 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
127
Nioro du Sahel HK  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Now Or Never M / Quo Vadis / B: Klostermann,Heike / Z: Klostermann,Heike
............
21
Nora Möller 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
128
Palina 33  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Paramount / Corofino I / B: Möller,Nora / Z: Scharffetter,Mark
............
22
Sina Rötten 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
139
Pünktchen 295  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Pik Labionics / Obsession / B: Rötten,Dennis / Z: Strump,Heinrich
............
23
Susanne Meis 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
147
Reli Rouge  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Rotspon / Dancier / B: Meis,Susanne / Z: ZG Stroetmann u.Albers,
............
25
Maximiliane Lizardo Schwarze 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
070
Fabienne 433  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fabriano / Calypso II / B: Sussyk,Heribert / Z: ZG Budde, Henry u.Petra,
............
26
Michelle Sowa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
162
Samantha Giulietta  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Gralswaechter / 103UX96 / B: Sowa,Michelle / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
27
Anke Brüske 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
171
Smiling Sun  
S / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Herzensdieb / Gribaldi / B: Brüske,Anke / Z: Manz,Tina
............
28
Natalie Wiegard 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
174
Stakita 2  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Soviet Lad xx / B: Wiegard,Milan Gabriel / Z: Thiesse,Friedrich
............
29
Anne Hemmelgarn 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
044
Cornetto 49  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carenzo / Dinard L / B: Hemmelgarn,Virginia / Z: Lilienbecker,Robert
............
30
Meike Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
130
Paula Pinocchia  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Primera Vez / Kooihuster Wessel / B: Tenberg,Hermann / Z: Alkemeier,Josef
............
31
Eva-Maria Herbert 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
175
Stan my Man  
W / Hann / 2009 / Stakkato / Contendro I / B: Herbert,Eva-Maria / Z: Michaelis,Karen
............