OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:42 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  H: Gudrun Smolinski
C: Claudia Rating
M: Cornelia Becker
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
12:30:00
Freia Andresen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
258
Thuenenhofs Quenzo  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Quando-Quando / Sandro Hit / B: Thornton,Dr. Marc / Z: Lagershausen,Dr. Hans-Hermann
............
2
12:37:00
Daniela Pohlig 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
171
Red Rooster 5  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Rienzi / Samarant / B: Clasen,Isabel / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
3
12:44:00
Svenja Lohmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
172
Rio de Janeiro 28  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Rotspon / Don Crusador / B: Lohmann,Svenja / Z: Roschen,Heinrich
............
4
12:51:00
Aileen Kluge 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
177
Royal Gala 2  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Royal Classic / Fürst Heinrich / B: Kluge,Nicolett / Z: Sieverding,Bernhard
............
5
12:58:00
Nina von Beuningen 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
261
Wiwaro 2  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Weltruhm / Argument / B: von Beuningen,Nicole / Z: von Beuningen,Nicole
............
7
13:12:00
Lisa-Marie Rathje 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
008
Bellissa G  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Belissimo M / Weltruhm / B: Rathje,Lisa-Marie / Z: Gerstmann,Günther
............
8
13:19:00
Angelika Grest 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
009
Belmondo 187  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Belissimo M / Weltmeyer / B: Grest,Angelika / Z: Brinkemöller,Josef
............
9
13:26:00
Carolin Heyser 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
033
Charly 1670  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Carantas / Larimar / B: Pichler,Hannah Luisa / Z: Heyser,Dr. Friederike
............
10
13:33:00
Sarah Howest 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
269
Vogelenzang's Rumba  
H / NWR / AmbCh / 2012 / Compagnon's Humphrey / Orchard Boginov / B: Saskia Evertz UG & Co. KG, / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
11
13:40:00
Anna-Margareta Jürgens 
GER / RFV Börnsen e.V
041
Cortina E  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Cassini II / 106HO08 / B: Jürgens,Anna-Margareta / Z: Eggers,Gerd
............
12
13:47:00
Julia Mußtopf 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
079
Escorial 161  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Estobar NRW / Landor S / B: Mußtopf,Eva / Z: Lage,Johannes zur
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
14:04:00
Marie Holtfreter 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
084
Fantango OLD  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Fidertanz / Dream of Glory / 106AH40 / B: Lebens,Christina / Z: Kröger,Karin
............
14
14:11:00
Amandine Volland 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
101
Fleur de la Cour B  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Fiorano / Davignon I / B: Gertig,Katrin / Z: Bulle,Christoph
............
15
14:18:00
Daniela Wohlrab 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
109
Fürst Casimir  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Franziskus / Landadel / B: Kreitz,Monika / Z: Albers,Elisabeth
............
16
14:25:00
Stine Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
122
Harybo  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Solero / Buddenbrock / B: Weiß,Stine / Z: Schuster,Hildegard
............
18
14:39:00
Rie Munch Pedersen 
DEN / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
135
Lakota 34  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Wakidi / B: Pedersen,Rie Munch / Z: Suckert,Wolfgang
............
19
14:46:00
Jennifer Kubenz 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
143
Lord Nymphenburg  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Lord Liberty G / Dormello / 104JW83 / B: Kubenz,Konstantin / Z: Berghofer,Friedrich
............
21
15:00:00
Mirjam Kock am Brink 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
260
Wallander K  
W / Trak. / R / 2010 / Redecker / Maizauber / B: Kock am Brink,Mirjam / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
............
22
15:07:00
Freia Andresen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
235
Firewall 3  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Carbid / B: Andresen,Freia / Z: Schwanemann,Henry
............
23
15:14:00
Sarah Howest 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
268
AMD Superb  
H / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Top Balino / Notre Plaisir / B: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria / Z: Deparade-Stargardt,Anna Maria
............